Licensed to Yen Timing Services       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/24/2014 05:55 PM
                    2014 Rochester Summer Track - 7/22/2014                    
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1383 Hearst, Byron        M UNA                      11.04  17 
  2  1388 Rogers, Calvary      M UNA                      11.10  17 
  3  1328 Moore, Tremaine    M17 UNA                      11.12  17 
  4   965 965, Desmond       M18 UNA                      11.25  17 
  5  1385 Tshibangu, Raphael   M UNA                      11.28  14 
  6  1344 Brown, Kelly         M UNA                      11.30  14 
  7  1362 Harley, Quinton      M UNA                      11.55  17 
  8  1453 Watts, Myles       M16 UNA                      11.56  17 
  9  1329 Barry, Alpha       M16 UNA                      11.67  14 
 10    92 Williams, Sachar   M20 UNA                      11.69  16 
 11  1472 Martinez, Juan     M18 UNA                      11.79  16 
 12  1488 Carlson, Arro      M18 UNA                      12.17  16 
 13  1361 Barnes, Jermell      M UNA                      12.24  12 
 14  1308 Bonurek, Nick      M19 UNA                      12.27  16 
 15  1299 Talanov, Artem     M20 UNA                      12.37  16 
 16  1448 Nesmith, Jaron     M13 UNA                      12.72  12 
 17  1446 Price, Mark        M18 UNA                      12.85  16 
 18   888 Chase, Madeline     W9 UNA                      12.87  14 
 19  1348 Bennett, De`Zhaire   M UNA                      12.89  15 
 20  1345 Temple, Jonah        M UNA                      13.10  14 
 21  1334 McCleary, Joshua   M13 UNA                      13.16  12 
 22   475 Stewart, Riely      M3 UNA                      13.30  15 
 23  1380 Wynn, Trenton        M UNA                      13.32  12 
 24  1364 Medlock, DeAndre     M UNA                      13.32  12 
 25  1387 Wilson, Semaja       M UNA                      13.45  13 
 26  1495 Franklin, Kiaya    W13 UNA                      13.55  11 
 27  1462 Dickerson, Yanique W14 UNA                      13.60  13 
 28  1464 Henderson, Wesley  M11 UNA                      13.61  10 
 29  1295 Lantrip, Aubrianna W16 UNA                      13.68  15 
 30   109 Ritter, Nate       M44 UNA                      14.01  16 
 31  1476 Sheehan, Haley     W15 UNA                      14.09  13 
 32  1349 Barclay, Dasia       M UNA                      14.18  13 
 33   105 Pratt, Skye        W11 UNA                      14.40   8 
 34  1412 Hudson, Waniya       M UNA                      14.42  11 
 35  1496 Boyd, Kristen      W17 UNA                      14.43  15 
 36  1302 Mancabolli, Robert M12 UNA                      14.54  12 
 37    87 Alston, Elaina     W15 UNA                      14.62  13 
 38  1432 Thornton, Taia       M UNA                      14.66   9 
 39  1374 Maxwell, Mylan       M UNA                      14.70   7 
 40  1470 O`connor, Julia    W14 UNA                      14.77  13 
 41  1363 Barnes, Mahogany     M UNA                      14.84  11 
 42  1370 Ashford, Tianna     M6 UNA                      14.91  11 
 43  1351 Cowart, Latrell      M UNA                      15.07  10 
 44   204 Green, Michael     M12 UNA                      15.20  10 
 45  1368 Martinez, Dezirae    M UNA                      15.22  11 
 46  1457 Scott, Tahlise     W12 UNA                      15.25  11 
 47  1463 Presley, Jazzmin   W12 UNA                      15.38  11 
 48   106 Hatten, Antwoine   M13 UNA                      15.39  12 
 49  1332 Rivera, Tia        W15 UNA                      15.40  13 
 50   219 Faicone, Tommy     M14 UNA                      15.44  14 
 51   221 Mady, Nicolas      M12 UNA                      15.56  10 
 52   987 Thomas, Trinity    W11 UNA                      15.61   8 
 53  1246 Freeman, Marianna    M UNA                      15.63   8 
 54  1474 Forbes, Stephanie  W15 UNA                      15.73  13 
 55   984 Thomas, Travell    M10 UNA                      15.74   7 
 56  1336 1336, 1336           M UNA                      15.77   8 
 57  1435 Nelson, Corrin       M UNA                      15.94   9 
 58   989 Pratt, Tristan      M7 UNA                      16.02   3 
 59   220 Johannneman, Natha M12 UNA                      16.23  10 
 60   235 Smith, Allison       W UNA                      16.27   4 
 61  1450 Kielkowicz, Wyley   M9 UNA                      16.55   5 
 62   986 Thomas, Omarion    M10 UNA                      16.56   7 
 63   113 Belkhir, Ranya     W12 UNA                      16.68   9 
 64  1451 Fisher, Maurice Jr  M8 UNA                      16.76   3 
 65  1417 Hudson, Wrianna      M UNA                      16.86   6 
 66   234 Saccardi, Carmin     M UNA                      16.90   7 
 67   223 Rice, Hailey       W12 UNA                      16.96   9 
 68  1375 Maynard, Malik       M UNA                      17.12  10 
 69  1341 Richardson-Collier   M UNA                      17.24   8 
 70   187 Bishop, Daniel     M10 UNA                      17.37  10 
 71  1410 Dempsey, Trinity     M UNA                      17.44   6 
 72  1443 Dorris-Eaton, Heft M10 UNA                      17.60   7 
 73   212 Viola, Mia          W8 UNA                      17.65   2 
 74  1425 Manor, Wardell       M UNA                      17.71   5 
 75  1389 Meeks, Desmoni       M UNA                      17.82   6 
 76  1359 Buffum, Dylan        M UNA                      17.83   3 
 77  1296 Lantrip, Tyler     M10 UNA                      17.93   7 
 78  1356 Marshmon, Christri   M UNA                      17.95   5 
 79   985 Aaliyah, Barber     W7 UNA                      18.10   4 
 80  1439 Walker, Amarie       M UNA                      18.16   6 
 81  1315 Collison, Andrew    M9 UNA                      18.19   5 
 82   189 Cramer, Danny       M8 UNA                      18.25   3 
 83   211 Vanhoover, Elijah   M9 UNA                      18.41   5 
 84  1373 Troupe, Nicolas      M UNA                      18.42   3 
 85   198 Hurteau, Brady      M9 UNA                      18.59   5 
 86   217 Zannie, Zoe         W9 UNA                      18.92   4 
 87   194 Gagnier, Zooey      W9 UNA                      19.01   4 
 88  1431 Rice, Jamari         M UNA                      19.26  10 
 89  1440 Dykes, Keoni        M5 UNA                      19.35   1 
 90  1365 White, Chanelle      M UNA                      19.54   2 
 91  1360 Barber, Alana        M UNA                      20.21   2 
 92  1500 Lopes, Aiden        M7 UNA                      20.82   3 
 93  1309 Tambe, Audrey       W8 UNA                      20.83   2 
 94  1428 McDowell, Janae      M UNA                      20.97   9 
 95  1343 Washington, Janiah   M UNA                      21.59   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1386 Sprattling, Bryson   M UNA                      48.42  10 
  2  1352 Greene, Joe          M UNA                      48.79  10 
  3  1383 Hearst, Byron        M UNA                      49.68  10 
  4  1493 Tarantino, Mike    M30 UNA                      55.60   9 
  5    97 Short, Bryan       M17 UNA                      55.81  10 
  6  1452 Damon, Deandre     M16 UNA                      56.43   9 
  7  1304 DiFiore, Michael   M15 UNA                      58.12   9 
  8   101 Cowan, Andy        M25 UNA                      59.21   9 
  9  1494 Young, Benjamin    M24 UNA                      59.25   9 
 10  1489 Nichols, Jake      M18 UNA                      59.55   9 
 11   955 Sanders, Luke      M18 UNA                    1:00.18   9 
 12  1475 Dawion, Josette    W17 UNA                    1:01.96   8 
 13  1446 Price, Mark        M18 UNA                    1:02.20  10 
 14  1444 Spinks, Shana      W15 UNA                    1:02.23   7 
 15  1302 Mancabolli, Robert M12 UNA                    1:02.67   7 
 16  1412 Hudson, Waniya       M UNA                    1:03.74   7 
 17  1470 O`connor, Julia    W14 UNA                    1:04.13   7 
 18  1322 Iann, Quinton       M2 UNA                    1:04.58   9 
 19  1356 Marshmon, Christri   M UNA                    1:05.07   7 
 20  1491 Armstrong, Makayla W14 UNA                    1:05.61   7 
 21  1476 Sheehan, Haley     W15 UNA                    1:06.19   8 
 22  1380 Wynn, Trenton        M UNA                    1:07.47   7 
 23  1457 Scott, Tahlise     W12 UNA                    1:08.51   5 
 24  1474 Forbes, Stephanie  W15 UNA                    1:10.50   8 
 25  1351 Cowart, Latrell      M UNA                    1:13.08   6 
 26  1439 Walker, Amarie       M UNA                    1:13.47   4 
 27  1432 Thornton, Taia       M UNA                    1:13.86   8 
 28   987 Thomas, Trinity    W11 UNA                    1:14.85   5 
 29  1295 Lantrip, Aubrianna W16 UNA                    1:16.50   8 
 30   986 Thomas, Omarion    M10 UNA                    1:17.02   4 
 31  1497 Jackson, Aaliyah   W12 UNA                    1:17.64   5 
 32   235 Smith, Allison       W UNA                    1:18.24   4 
 33  1426 Holmes, Iman         M UNA                    1:19.21   5 
 34  1455 Dubois, Desilets    W8 UNA                    1:20.62   3 
 35  1435 Nelson, Corrin       M UNA                    1:22.16   5 
 36  1443 Dorris-Eaton, Heft M10 UNA                    1:22.28   6 
 37  1450 Kielkowicz, Wyley   M9 UNA                    1:23.82   6 
 38  1340 Kaulder II, Rhoan    M UNA                    1:27.83   2 
 39  1423 Moore, Ari           M UNA                    1:28.97   3 
 40  1417 Hudson, Wrianna      M UNA                    1:29.03   4 
 41  1410 Dempsey, Trinity     M UNA                    1:30.92   4 
 42  1375 Maynard, Malik       M UNA                    1:31.01   6 
 43   985 Aaliyah, Barber     W7 UNA                    1:31.93   4 
 44  1373 Troupe, Nicolas      M UNA                    1:31.94   4 
 45  1376 Fox-Salah, Jack      M UNA                    1:33.07   4 
 46  1440 Dykes, Keoni        M5 UNA                    1:34.79   1 
 47  1301 Mancabolli, Anthon  M7 UNA                    1:35.66   2 
 48  1300 Mancabolli, Max     M5 UNA                    1:37.83   1 
 49  1427 Manor, Dejah         M UNA                    1:38.23   3 
 50  1445 Harris, Tyler       W5 UNA                    1:41.39   1 
 51   981 Newsome, Amber      W8 UNA                    1:41.45   3 
 52   189 Cramer, Danny       M8 UNA                    1:42.29   3 
 53   206 McMahon, Kaily      W8 UNA                    1:42.94   3 
 54  1438 Matai, 1438          M UNA                    1:43.52   2 
 55  1431 Rice, Jamari         M UNA                    1:43.77   2 
 56   983 Bradshaw, Alaina    W8 UNA                    1:47.77   3 
 57  1357 Walters, Zayden      M UNA                    1:48.15   2 
 58  1354 Collins Howard, No   M UNA                    1:49.81   1 
 59  1420 Sharp, Jaden         M UNA                    1:50.58   2 
 60  1428 McDowell, Janae      M UNA                    1:51.01   5 
 61  1379 Wynn, Myles          M UNA                    1:51.07   2 
 62  1371 Medlock, Denzel      M UNA                    1:51.32   2 
 63   982 Hasper, Chandler    M6 UNA                    1:55.91   1 
 64   953 Buffim, Katelynn    W6 UNA                    1:58.02   2 
 65   980 Newsome, Georgo     M6 UNA                    1:59.26   2 
 66   942 Ritter, Cate        W2 UNA                    2:01.67   2 
 67  1358 Walters, Zerien      M UNA                    2:09.69   1 
 68  1419 Tineke, 1419         M UNA                    2:17.29   1 
 69  1369 White, CJ            M UNA                    2:42.01   1 
 70  1318 Geitner, Benjamin   M4 UNA                    2:44.74   1 
 71  1421 Sharp, Jordan        M UNA                    2:52.89   1 
 72  1305 Dwyer, Sam          M3 UNA                    3:04.24   1 
 73   963 Bobin, Laura        W5 UNA                    3:12.12   1 
 74  1436 Townsend, 1436       M UNA                    3:16.84   1 
 75  1429 Garfield, Teya       M UNA                    3:21.16   1 
 76  1382 Chung-Stowe, Richl   M UNA                    3:30.81   1 
 77  1433 Hartgog, Jordyn      M UNA                    3:53.51   1 
 78  1411 Dorris-Eaton, Bre    M UNA                    3:59.99   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Relay
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1328 Moore, Tremaine    M17 UNA                    1:34.12   4 
  2  1472 Martinez, Juan     M18 UNA                    1:36.47   4 
  3  1383 Hearst, Byron        M UNA                    1:36.78   4 
  4  1352 Greene, Joe          M UNA                    1:37.50   4 
  5  1311 Ricotta, David     M21 UNA                    1:50.97   4 
  6  1444 Spinks, Shana      W15 UNA                    1:51.64   4 
  7  1490 Mariace, Andrew    M17 UNA                    1:55.01   4 
  8  1450 Kielkowicz, Wyley   M9 UNA                    1:58.87   3 
  9  1380 Wynn, Trenton        M UNA                    2:00.46   3 
 10  1332 Rivera, Tia        W15 UNA                    2:04.80   3 
 11  1412 Hudson, Waniya       M UNA                    2:10.36   3 
 12   984 Thomas, Travell    M10 UNA                    2:25.48   2 
 13  1353 Baptiste, Anaheysh   M UNA                    2:25.60   3 
 14  1439 Walker, Amarie       M UNA                    2:33.61   2 
 15  1358 Walters, Zerien      M UNA                    2:47.00   1 
 16   211 Vanhoover, Elijah   M9 UNA                    2:51.50   2 
 17  1431 Rice, Jamari         M UNA                    3:11.30   1 
 18   981 Newsome, Amber      W8 UNA                    3:17.07   2 
 19  1375 Maynard, Malik       M UNA                    3:31.50   1 
 20  1427 Manor, Dejah         M UNA                    3:37.70   1 
 21  1369 White, CJ            M UNA                    3:47.20   1 
 22  1384 Maynard, Christian   M UNA                    4:01.00   1 
 23  1382 Chung-Stowe, Richl   M UNA                    4:53.90   1 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1312 Antolos, Jeffary   M19 UNA                    2:38.28  
  2  1385 Tshibangu, Raphael   M UNA                    2:39.63  
  3  1493 Tarantino, Mike    M30 UNA                    2:42.43  
  4  1313 Murphy, Jack       M15 UNA                    2:51.80  
  5  1494 Young, Benjamin    M24 UNA                    3:06.79  
  6  1458 Betters, Thomas    M14 UNA                    3:18.85  
  7   202 Vogt, Jackson      M12 UNA                    3:20.65  
  8  1321 Belknir, Boushra     W UNA                    3:24.79  
  9  1311 Ricotta, David     M21 UNA                    3:34.22  
 10  1430 Mariana, 1430        M UNA                    3:38.80  
 11  1485 Maltese, Nicole    W15 UNA                    3:43.40  
 12   225 Yelle, Payton      W12 UNA                    3:44.98  
 13  1425 Manor, Wardell       M UNA                    4:05.41  
 14   203 Bishop, Alex       M13 UNA                    4:16.42  
 15   192 Farnham, Jonathan   M9 UNA                    5:14.88  
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1307 McBride, Christoph M28 UNA                   14:53.67  
  2  1289 Yermakova, Liubava W19 UNA                   22:08.18  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1310 Reape, Christopher M20 UNA                    6-08.00      2.03m 
  2  1501 Mobley, Desmond      M UNA                    6-06.00      1.98m 
  3   962 Baily, Seth        M20 UNA                    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4    97 Short, Bryan       M17 UNA                    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5  1328 Moore, Tremaine    M17 UNA                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  5  1295 Lantrip, Aubrianna W16 UNA                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  7  1331 Ford, Matt         M17 UNA                    5-08.00      1.72m 
  8  1473 Wells, Antonio     M16 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8  1330 Reyes, John        M23 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8  1320 Belchir, Raolf     M18 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8  1298 Stokes, Spencer    M18 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12  1442 Woodyard, Devin    M16 UNA                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 13   961 Sturz, Mackenzie   W19 UNA                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 13  1452 Damon, Deandre     M16 UNA                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 15  1471 Young, Ian         M17 UNA                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 15   308 Coan, Joshua       M12 UNA                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 17  1316 Vankounessono, Jac M15 UNA                    4-05.00      1.34m 
 17  1456 Walker, Terrace    M11 UNA                    4-05.00      1.34m 
 19  1474 Forbes, Stephanie  W15 UNA                    4-03.00      1.29m 
 20   972 972, 972             M UNA                    3-11.00      1.19m 
 21  1451 Fisher, Maurice Jr  M8 UNA                    3-03.00      0.99m 
 21   194 Gagnier, Zooey      W9 UNA                    3-03.00      0.99m 
 21  1296 Lantrip, Tyler     M10 UNA                    3-03.00      0.99m 
 24  1315 Collison, Andrew    M9 UNA                    3-01.00      0.93m 
 25   212 Viola, Mia          W8 UNA                    2-11.00      0.88m 
 25   224 Tornow, Emilee     W12 UNA                    2-11.00      0.88m 
 27  1314 Collison, Luk       M6 UNA                    2-05.00      0.73m 
 --  1361 Barnes, Jermell      M UNA                         NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    89 Dempsey, Michael   M25 UNA                      5.07m   16-07.50 
  2  1297 Ferrara, Zach      M22 UNA                      4.90m   16-00.75 
  3    93 Henderson, Shawn   M21 UNA                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3    86 Cerran, Max        M18 UNA                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3    88 Detsch, Jay        M26 UNA                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3   390 390, 390             M UNA                      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7    12 Maguire, Ethan     M16 UNA                      4.15m   13-07.25 
  8    94 Henderson, Reggie  M52 UNA                      3.85m   12-07.50 
  9    23 Johnson, Adam      M21 UNA                      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9   102 Lindsay, Matthew   M18 UNA                      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9    11 Bates, Jack        M16 UNA                      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9     7 Schumacher, Danny  M17 UNA                      3.70m   12-01.50 
  9   718 Forgren, Dana      M17 UNA                      3.70m   12-01.50 
 14     4 Smith, Jack        M15 UNA                      3.55m   11-07.75 
 14  1292 Auble, Karmen      W18 UNA                      3.55m   11-07.75 
 14  1488 Carlson, Arro      M18 UNA                      3.55m   11-07.75 
 17    18 Camillaci, Zoe     W17 UNA                      3.40m   11-01.75 
 18    17 Baker, Brett       M17 UNA                      3.25m   10-08.00 
 19  1503 Fabbiano, Becky      W UNA                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 20  1490 Mariace, Andrew    M17 UNA                      3.10m   10-02.00 
 21     1 Chisi, Sibongile   W20 UNA                      3.05m   10-00.00 
 21  1489 Nichols, Jake      M18 UNA                      3.05m   10-00.00 
 23    19 Buralan, Wijitra   W15 UNA                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 23    27 Maxwell, Jonathan  M14 UNA                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 23     5 Guerrieri, Anthony M14 UNA                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 23    20 Hawde, Taylor      W16 UNA                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 27     8 Gifford, Jacob     M16 UNA                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 27    10 Gould, John        M17 UNA                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 27  1326 Delly, Trevor      M16 UNA                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 27  1294 Berry, Tim         M17 UNA                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 27     9 Zaldivar, Xavier   M15 UNA                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 32  1324 Leon, Madeline     W17 UNA                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 32    31 Maxwell, Allecra     W UNA                      2.44m    8-00.00 
 34  1505 Roncone, Ericah      W UNA                      2.29m    7-06.00 
 34    95 Henderson, Nadine  W19 UNA                      2.29m    7-06.00 
 36  1504 Maggio, Emma         W UNA                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 37    26 Forsgren, Dallin   M13 UNA                      1.98m    6-06.00 
 38  1325 Hess, Christina    W16 UNA                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 38     2 Campbell, Katherin W14 UNA                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 40     6 Matheus, Jenna     W14 UNA                      1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1501 Mobley, Desmond      M UNA                   23-08.50      7.22m 
  2  1342 Tella, Tobias        M UNA                   20-08.50      6.31m 
  3    92 Williams, Sachar   M20 UNA                   20-05.00      6.22m 
  4  1502 Siracusa, Alex       M UNA                   20-04.00      6.19m 
  5  1329 Barry, Alpha       M16 UNA                   20-02.50      6.15m 
  6  1472 Martinez, Juan     M18 UNA                   19-06.00      5.94m 
  7  1471 Young, Ian         M17 UNA                   18-09.50      5.72m 
  8  1327 Leisenring, Nate   M19 UNA                   16-10.00      5.13m 
  9  1302 Mancabolli, Robert M12 UNA                   15-06.00      4.72m 
 10  1320 Belchir, Raolf     M18 UNA                   15-05.00      4.69m 
 11  1349 Barclay, Dasia       M UNA                   15-04.00      4.67m 
 12  1444 Spinks, Shana      W15 UNA                   14-07.00      4.44m 
 13    87 Alston, Elaina     W15 UNA                   14-05.00      4.39m 
 14   219 Faicone, Tommy     M14 UNA                   12-02.00      3.70m 
 15  1426 Holmes, Iman         M UNA                   11-09.00      3.58m 
 16  1447 McCullough, Jah`ne W17 UNA                   11-08.00      3.55m 
 16   220 Johannneman, Natha M12 UNA                   11-08.00      3.55m 
 18   204 Green, Michael     M12 UNA                   10-09.00      3.27m 
 19   235 Smith, Allison       W UNA                   10-06.00      3.20m 
 20   189 Cramer, Danny       M8 UNA                   10-05.00      3.17m 
 21   223 Rice, Hailey       W12 UNA                   10-02.00      3.09m 
 21   208 Murphy, Emily      W12 UNA                   10-02.00      3.09m 
 21  1430 Mariana, 1430        M UNA                   10-02.00      3.09m 
 24  1450 Kielkowicz, Wyley   M9 UNA                    9-11.00      3.02m 
 25  1301 Mancabolli, Anthon  M7 UNA                    9-10.00      2.99m 
 26  1499 Lopes, Connor      M10 UNA                    9-07.00      2.92m 
 27   211 Vanhoover, Elijah   M9 UNA                    9-04.00      2.84m 
 27   234 Saccardi, Carmin     M UNA                    9-04.00      2.84m 
 27  1443 Dorris-Eaton, Heft M10 UNA                    9-04.00      2.84m 
 30   212 Viola, Mia          W8 UNA                    9-03.00      2.81m 
 31   190 Cramer, Jack       M10 UNA                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 32   216 Zannie, Sabella     W7 UNA                    8-11.00      2.71m 
 33   207 Motsay, Tessa      W11 UNA                    8-08.00      2.64m 
 33  1296 Lantrip, Tyler     M10 UNA                    8-08.00      2.64m 
 35   206 McMahon, Kaily      W8 UNA                    8-05.00      2.56m 
 36   200 Long, Madison       W9 UNA                    8-03.00      2.51m 
 37  1423 Moore, Ari           M UNA                    8-02.00      2.48m 
 38   197 Hofmann, Rachael    W9 UNA                    8-01.00      2.46m 
 38   213 Vogt, Joeseph      M10 UNA                    8-01.00      2.46m 
 40   215 Young, Daniel       M8 UNA                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 41   193 Friberg, Rae        W9 UNA                    7-11.00      2.41m 
 42  1500 Lopes, Aiden        M7 UNA                    7-10.00      2.38m 
 43  1445 Harris, Tyler       W5 UNA                    7-09.00      2.36m 
 44   198 Hurteau, Brady      M9 UNA                    7-08.00      2.33m 
 45   217 Zannie, Zoe         W9 UNA                    7-07.00      2.31m 
 46  1300 Mancabolli, Max     M5 UNA                    7-05.00      2.26m 
 47  1440 Dykes, Keoni        M5 UNA                    6-11.00      2.10m 
 48  1309 Tambe, Audrey       W8 UNA                    6-09.00      2.05m 
 49   952 Case, Jameson       W6 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 50  1318 Geitner, Benjamin   M4 UNA                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 51   951 Case, Lucas         M6 UNA                    4-09.00      1.44m 
 52   978 Poverus, Anna       W4 UNA                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 53   959 Miller, Anna        W4 UNA                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 53   977 Poverus, Jessie     W6 UNA                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 55  1323 Ianni, Meredith     W4 UNA                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 56  1317 Geitner, Case       M6 UNA                    3-06.00      1.06m 
 57  1492 McCumiskey, Zach    W2 UNA                    1-08.00      0.50m 
 --  1448 Nesmith, Jaron     M13 UNA                       FOUL            
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1391 1391, 1391           M UNA                   44-09.00     13.63m 
  2  1329 Barry, Alpha       M16 UNA                   42-06.00     12.95m 
  3  1342 Tella, Tobias        M UNA                   41-07.50     12.68m 
  4     4 Smith, Jack        M15 UNA                   39-09.00     12.11m 
  5   957 Missall, Sam       M17 UNA                   38-08.25     11.79m 
  6  1298 Stokes, Spencer    M18 UNA                   37-08.00     11.48m 
  7  1442 Woodyard, Devin    M16 UNA                   36-05.50     11.11m 
  8  1367 Hawkes, Davida       M UNA                   35-08.50     10.88m 
  9  1441 Delgado-Harris, Da M17 UNA                   35-03.00     10.74m 
 10  1487 Hill, Kelsey       W18 UNA                   32-09.00      9.98m 
 11  1495 Franklin, Kiaya    W13 UNA                   30-03.00      9.22m 
 12  1349 Barclay, Dasia       M UNA                   29-10.00      9.09m 
 13  1496 Boyd, Kristen      W17 UNA                   28-09.00      8.76m 
 14  1372 Newman, Leah         M UNA                   28-01.00      8.55m 
 --  1447 McCullough, Jah`ne W17 UNA                       FOUL            
 --  1444 Spinks, Shana      W15 UNA                       FOUL            
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1313 Murphy, Jack       M15 UNA                   51-01.00     15.57m 
  2    90 Johnson, Christian M17 UNA                   46-00.50     14.03m 
  3  1377 Wilder, Austin       M UNA                   43-02.00     13.15m 
  4  1376 Fox-Salah, Jack      M UNA                   41-01.00     12.52m 
  5  1306 McDonald, Jack     M17 UNA                   38-07.50     11.77m 
  6  1378 Shales, Zak          M UNA                   38-06.50     11.74m 
  7  1293 Kurtz, Syeney      W19 UNA                   36-04.25     11.08m 
  8  1333 Ramboli, Christian M17 UNA                   35-03.50     10.75m 
  9   735 Horn, Mackenzie    W19 UNA                   30-00.00      9.14m 
 10  1486 Celia, Flynn       W15 UNA                   29-08.50      9.05m 
 11  1449 Kelly, Amber       W16 UNA                   21-10.00      6.65m 
 12   190 Cramer, Jack       M10 UNA                   15-09.50      4.81m 
 13   224 Tornow, Emilee     W12 UNA                   13-02.25      4.01m 
 14   200 Long, Madison       W9 UNA                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 15   189 Cramer, Danny       M8 UNA                   10-00.50      3.06m 
 16   193 Friberg, Rae        W9 UNA                    9-04.50      2.85m 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    90 Johnson, Christian M17 UNA                     136-09     41.68m 
  2  1293 Kurtz, Syeney      W19 UNA                     132-07     40.41m 
  3  1290 Bzibziak, Raymond  M60 UNA                     123-06     37.64m 
  4  1376 Fox-Salah, Jack      M UNA                     123-01     37.51m 
  5  1333 Ramboli, Christian M17 UNA                     110-01     33.55m 
  6  1378 Shales, Zak          M UNA                     103-04     31.49m 
  7  1306 McDonald, Jack     M17 UNA                      89-10     27.38m 
  8   735 Horn, Mackenzie    W19 UNA                      80-01     24.40m 
  9  1487 Hill, Kelsey       W18 UNA                      74-06     22.70m 
 10  1347 Waldo, Kaleigh       M UNA                      73-00     22.25m 
 11  1486 Celia, Flynn       W15 UNA                      63-03     19.27m 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1291 Auble, Matthew      M9 UNA                      84-01     25.62m 
  2   190 Cramer, Jack       M10 UNA                      35-00     10.66m 
  3   189 Cramer, Danny       M8 UNA                      31-07      9.62m 
  4  1309 Tambe, Audrey       W8 UNA                      27-11      8.50m 
  5   193 Friberg, Rae        W9 UNA                      27-09      8.45m