Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/4/2014 05:17 PM
                    2014 Rochester Summer Track - 7/31/2014                    
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   324 Cohen, Elizabeth    13 324                      20.20  
  2   323 Franklin, Kiaya     14 323                      20.59  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    18 Camillaci, Zoe      17 18                       3.40m   11-01.75 
  2     1 Chisi, Sibongile    20 1                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  3    31 Maxwell, Allecra       31                       2.90m    9-06.25 
  3    20 Hawde, Taylor       16 20                       2.90m    9-06.25 
  3    19 Buralan, Wijitra    15 19                       2.90m    9-06.25 
  6    25 Slack, Amanda       17 25                       2.59m    8-06.00 
  7    95 Henderson, Nadine   19 95                       2.44m    8-00.00 
  7   127 Maguire, Megan      14 127                      2.44m    8-00.00 
  9   119 Li, Penny           18 119                      2.29m    7-06.00 
  9    14 Schuhart, Karly     16 14                       2.29m    7-06.00 
  9  1501 Roncone, Ericah        1085                     2.29m    7-06.00 
  9   118 Pawlowski, Emily    18 118                      2.29m    7-06.00 
  9    15 Hayser, Lily        14 15                       2.29m    7-06.00 
 14   122 Meade, Chelsea      18 122                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 15   120 Cesarini, Esabella  16 120                      1.98m    6-06.00 
 15     2 Campbell, Katherin  14 2                        1.98m    6-06.00 
 15    21 Mitchell, Elenie    15 21                       1.98m    6-06.00 
 18     6 Matheus, Jenna      14 6                        1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   357 357, 357               357                      15.85   2 
  2   384 384, 384               384                      16.46   1 
  3   121 Tayyurt, Nathan     21 121                      16.50   1 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   129 Ferrara, Zach       22 129                       4.75      0.12m 
  2    89 Dempsey, Michael    25 89                        4.50      0.11m 
  3   159 Curran, Alex        25 159                       4.00      0.10m 
  3    12 Maguire, Ethan      16 12                        4.00      0.10m 
  3    29 Mathews, Jared      17 29                        4.00      0.10m 
  6   130 Nyguen, Mitchell    21 130                       3.75      0.09m 
  6   128 Bucarro, Kenneth    24 128                       3.75      0.09m 
  8     4 Smith, Jack         15 4                         3.50      0.09m 
  8    94 Henderson, Reggie   52 94                        3.50      0.09m 
  8   102 Lindsay, Matthew    18 102                       3.50      0.09m 
 11    11 Bates, Jack         16 11                        3.50      0.09m 
 12   116 Liu, Mike           22 116                       3.25      0.08m 
 12    23 Johnson, Adam       21 23                        3.25      0.08m 
 14    13 VanderStohn, Ben    16 13                        3.25      0.08m 
 14     7 Schumacher, Danny   17 7                         3.25      0.08m 
 16    17 Baker, Brett        17 17                        3.25      0.08m 
 17     9 Zaldivar, Xavier    15 9                         3.00      0.07m 
 18     5 Guerrieri, Anthony  14 5                         2.75      0.07m 
 19   121 Tayyurt, Nathan     21 121                       2.75      0.06m 
 19   135 Berry, Tim          17 135                       2.75      0.06m 
 19    10 Gould, John         17 10                        2.75      0.06m 
 22   126 Angus, Sydney       14 126                       2.25      0.06m 
 23   115 Buschner, Noah      14 115                       2.25      0.05m 
 --    86 Cerran, Max         18 86                          NH            
 --   154 Reyholck, Dan       25 154                         NH            
 --   125 Colluzo, Kevin      16 125                         NH            
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   389 389, 389             M 389                      11.17  13 
  2   377 377, 377             M 377                      11.20  13 
  3   481 Noble, CJ            M 481                      11.21  12 
  4   479 Moore, Tremaine      M 479                      11.36  12 
  5   380 380, 380             M 380                      11.51  12 
  6   372 372, 372             M 372                      11.67  13 
  7   423 423, 423             M 423                      11.89  13 
  8   480 Barry, Alpha         M 480                      11.96  12 
  9   477 Armella, Johnathan   M 477                      12.83  11 
 10   427 Price, Mark        M18 427                      12.89  13 
 11  1380 Wynn, Trenton        M 1380                     12.91  10 
 12   362 362, 362             M 362                      13.01  10 
 13   390 390, 390             M 390                      13.26   9 
 14   357 357, 357             M 357                      13.34  10 
 15   373 373, 373             M 373                      13.35  11 
 16   435 Nesmith, Jaron     M13 435                      13.49  11 
 17   323 Franklin, Kiaya    W14 323                      13.61   9 
 18   381 381, 381             M 381                      13.62  11 
 19   361 361, 361             M 361                      13.67  10 
 20   333 Garfield, Teya       M 333                      13.67   9 
 21   134 Lantrip, Aubrianna W16 134                      13.84  10 
 22   433 Spinks, Shana      W15 433                      14.14  10 
 23   336 Williams-Mathews,    M 336                      14.41   6 
 24   387 387, 387             M 387                      14.61   4 
 25   341 Thornton, Taia       M 341                      14.62   7 
 26   204 Green, Michael     M12 204                      15.16   8 
 27   100 Ludwig, Stephen    M12 100                      15.23   4 
 28   478 Rivera, Tiana        W 478                      15.31   9 
 29   356 356, 356             M 356                      15.36   8 
 30   324 Cohen, Elizabeth   W13 324                      15.40   9 
 31   401 401, 401             M 401                      15.43   8 
 32   374 374, 374             M 374                      15.73   7 
 33   344 344, Amari           M 344                      16.00   3 
 34   488 488, Marianna        M 488                      16.06   6 
 35   346 346, Carin           M 346                      16.15   6 
 36   334 Hudson, Wrianna      M 334                      16.38   3 
 37   173 Payton, Devon      M10 173                      16.44   5 
 38   446 Dixon, Journey     W10 446                      16.53   3 
 39   235 Smith, Allison       W 235                      16.61   3 
 40   139 Blackner, Joshua   M10 139                      16.93   5 
 41   358 358, 358             M 358                      17.00   2 
 42   353 353, 353             M 353                      17.06   6 
 43   169 Taylor, Alaina     W11 169                      17.18   6 
 44   335 Dempsey, Trinity     M 335                      17.36   3 
 45   436 Doris-Eaton, Hefte M10 436                      17.61   5 
 46   342 Johnson, Jazmere     M 342                      17.66   4 
 47   161 Sexton, Aiden       M8 161                      17.68   4 
 48   338 Hartzog, Jordyn      M 338                      17.82   4 
 49   434 Keoni, Dykes        M5 434                      17.90   2 
 50   447 Davis, Quincy      M11 447                      18.03   5 
 51   171 Delyser, Ella       W1 171                      18.13   4 
 52   192 Farnham, Jonathan   M9 192                      18.29   5 
 53   160 Sanders, John      M10 160                      18.32   4 
 54   163 Sttevrrys, Kami     W9 163                      19.03   3 
 55   379 379, 379             M 379                      19.10   2 
 56   354 354, 354             M 354                      19.84   7 
 57   164 Powers, Jessie      W6 164                      20.70   2 
 58   144 Geitner, Benjamin   M4 144                      25.18   1 
 59   349 349, Shanye          M 349                      28.64   1 
 60   170 Delyser, Jace       M3 170                      35.84   1 
 61   176 Dennison, Zachary   M3 176                      40.57   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash Relay
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   372 372, 372             M 372                      44.71   3 
  2   479 Moore, Tremaine      M 479                      45.22   3 
  3   389 389, 389             M 389                      47.95   3 
  4   487 487, 487             M 487                      51.40   4 
  5   361 361, 361             M 361                      53.06   3 
  6   444 Craven, Jemellah   W17 444                      53.59   3 
  7   478 Rivera, Tiana        W 478                      55.78   3 
  8   123 Angus, Mckenzie    W15 123                      57.80   4 
  9   336 Williams-Mathews,    M 336                    1:00.66   2 
 10   133 Sargeant, Sinead   W13 133                    1:01.97   3 
 11   374 374, 374             M 374                    1:02.21   2 
 12   334 Hudson, Wrianna      M 334                    1:09.12   2 
 13   235 Smith, Allison       W 235                    1:13.57   2 
 14   373 373, 373             M 373                    1:17.01   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   388 388, 388             M 388                      52.76  10 
  2   166 Tarantino, Mike    M30 166                      54.91  10 
  3   437 Damon, Dean        M16 437                      56.03  10 
  4   153 Sonders, Luke      M18 153                    1:02.25  10 
  5   381 381, 381             M 381                    1:03.03  10 
  6   133 Sargeant, Sinead   W13 133                    1:03.06   9 
  7   167 Manley, Connor     M14 167                    1:03.39  10 
  8   136 Mandarano, Jennife W13 136                    1:07.35   9 
  9   336 Williams-Mathews,    M 336                    1:07.83   7 
 10   204 Green, Michael     M12 204                    1:08.09   8 
 11   341 Thornton, Taia       M 341                    1:08.14   7 
 12   356 356, 356             M 356                    1:09.96   8 
 13   321 Malfese, Nicole    W15 321                    1:11.95  11 
 14   387 387, 387             M 387                    1:13.85   6 
 15   100 Ludwig, Stephen    M12 100                    1:14.26   6 
 16   478 Rivera, Tiana        W 478                    1:14.61   9 
 17   344 344, Amari           M 344                    1:15.99   5 
 18   352 352, 352             M 352                    1:16.94   9 
 19   446 Dixon, Journey     W10 446                    1:17.30   5 
 20   180 Barton, Katelyn    W11 180                    1:17.97   7 
 21   436 Doris-Eaton, Hefte M10 436                    1:18.13   6 
 22   432 432, 432             M 432                    1:19.32   6 
 23   169 Taylor, Alaina     W11 169                    1:19.72   7 
 24   346 346, Carin           M 346                    1:20.05   7 
 25   334 Hudson, Wrianna      M 334                    1:21.98   5 
 26   161 Sexton, Aiden       M8 161                    1:30.00   4 
 26   378 378, 378             M 378                    1:30.00   4 
 28   447 Davis, Quincy      M11 447                    1:30.54   6 
 29   335 Dempsey, Trinity     M 335                    1:32.50   5 
 30   160 Sanders, John      M10 160                    1:32.85   6 
 31   358 358, 358             M 358                    1:32.90   2 
 32   373 373, 373             M 373                    1:33.92   8 
 33   337 Moore, Ary`ianna     M 337                    1:34.10   3 
 34   171 Delyser, Ella       W1 171                    1:34.58   6 
 35   331 Manor, Dejah         M 331                    1:35.40   3 
 36   343 Townsend, J`acire    M 343                    1:36.80   2 
 37   368 368, 368             M 368                    1:37.80   4 
 38   199 Jarvis, Kaite      W11 199                    1:38.10   4 
 39   350 350, 350             M 350                    1:43.90   2 
 40    99 Ludwig, Kimberly    W7 99                     1:44.20   3 
 41   156 Basco, Sean         M9 156                    1:46.60   4 
 42   332 Write, Matai         M 332                    1:49.80   1 
 43   339 Sharp, Jaden         M 339                    1:50.10   4 
 44   375 375, 375             M 375                    1:55.20   3 
 44   379 379, 379             M 379                    1:55.20   2 
 46   345 345, Zaree           M 345                    1:55.90   1 
 47   162 Sexton, Aaron       M6 162                    2:00.10   2 
 48   347 Moore, Kendall       M 347                    2:04.50   1 
 49   363 363, 363             M 363                    2:04.60   2 
 50   383 383, 383             M 383                    2:04.70   2 
 51   391 391, 391             M 391                    2:07.60   3 
 52   351 351, 351             M 351                    2:09.00   3 
 53   364 364, 364             M 364                    2:11.70   2 
 54   177 Hasper, Chandler    M6 177                    2:19.90   2 
 55   349 349, Shanye          M 349                    2:22.60   1 
 56   376 376, 376             M 376                    2:52.50   2 
 57   340 Sharp, Jhordon       M 340                    2:56.50   1 
 58   342 Johnson, Jazmere     M 342                    3:23.80   1 
 59   333 Garfield, Teya       M 333                    3:41.00   1 
 60   338 Hartzog, Jordyn      M 338                    3:56.70   1 
 61   329 Doris-Eaton, Bree    M 329                    3:57.30   1 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   166 Tarantino, Mike    M30 166                    4:23.37   2 
  2   178 Farnham, Bradley   M15 178                    4:32.08   2 
  3    97 Short, Bryan       M17 97                     4:59.05   2 
  4   153 Sonders, Luke      M18 153                    5:07.18   2 
  5   426 Betters, Thomas    M14 426                    5:18.78   2 
  6   428 Henderson, Jason   M17 428                    5:19.95   2 
  7   488 488, Marianna        M 488                    5:36.74   1 
  8   123 Angus, Mckenzie    W15 123                    5:39.01   2 
  9   436 Doris-Eaton, Hefte M10 436                    5:57.21   1 
 10   330 Manor, Wardell       M 330                    6:22.40   1 
 11   447 Davis, Quincy      M11 447                    7:29.02   1 
 12   332 Write, Matai         M 332                    8:17.34   1 
 
Mixed 8000 Meter Run 3-rnr alt200
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   426 Betters, Thomas    M14 426                   22:44.99  
  2   150 McDowell, Emory    W18 150                   29:38.11  
  3   132 Sargeant, Mavae    W16 132                   29:38.14  
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   442 Jaus, 442            M 442                    6-02.00      1.87m 
  2   479 Moore, Tremaine      M 479                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  3   117 Stokes, Spencer    M18 117                    5-08.00      1.72m 
  3    97 Short, Bryan       M17 97                     5-08.00      1.72m 
  5   438 Woodyard, Devin    M16 438                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5   443 Curenton, David    M17 443                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  7   359 359, 359             M 359                    5-04.00      1.62m 
  8   437 Damon, Dean        M16 437                    5-02.00      1.57m 
  8   134 Lantrip, Aubrianna W16 134                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   441 Walker, Terrace    M11 441                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 11   173 Payton, Devon      M10 173                    3-10.00      1.16m 
 12   429 Fisher, Maurice Jr  M8 429                    3-02.00      0.96m 
 --   160 Sanders, John      M10 160                         NH            
 --   477 Armella, Johnathan   M 477                         NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   442 Jaus, 442            M 442                   22-02.50      6.76m 
  2   365 365, 365             M 365                   20-09.25      6.33m 
  3   440 Butler, Justin     M17 440                   20-08.00      6.29m 
  4    92 Williams, Sachar   M20 92                    20-04.00      6.19m 
  5   480 Barry, Alpha         M 480                   19-07.75      5.98m 
  6   124 Amatuzzo, Andrew   M15 124                   18-09.50      5.72m 
  7   477 Armella, Johnathan   M 477                   18-00.50      5.49m 
  8   439 Delgado-Harris, Da M17 439                   16-09.50      5.11m 
  9   360 360, 360             M 360                   16-08.75      5.09m 
 10   438 Woodyard, Devin    M16 438                   16-01.50      4.91m 
 11   359 359, 359             M 359                   15-10.00      4.82m 
 12   137 Nealy, Emmanuel    M13 137                   13-08.00      4.16m 
 13   336 Williams-Mathews,    M 336                   13-05.00      4.08m 
 14   488 488, Marianna        M 488                   12-04.00      3.75m 
 15   204 Green, Michael     M12 204                   12-02.00      3.70m 
 16   138 Baker, Jeremiah     M9 138                   11-09.00      3.58m 
 17   235 Smith, Allison       W 235                   11-04.00      3.45m 
 18   139 Blackner, Joshua   M10 139                   11-02.00      3.40m 
 19   140 Warren, Parodyce    M8 140                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 20   432 432, 432             M 432                    9-06.00      2.89m 
 21   192 Farnham, Jonathan   M9 192                    9-01.00      2.76m 
 22   436 Doris-Eaton, Hefte M10 436                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 23   200 Long, Madison       W9 200                    8-07.00      2.61m 
 23   337 Moore, Ary`ianna     M 337                    8-07.00      2.61m 
 25   161 Sexton, Aiden       M8 161                    8-05.00      2.56m 
 26   162 Sexton, Aaron       M6 162                    8-02.00      2.48m 
 27   448 Crane, Yackley      W9 448                    7-11.00      2.41m 
 28   434 Keoni, Dykes        M5 434                    7-01.00      2.15m 
 29   331 Manor, Dejah         M 331                    6-04.00      1.93m 
 30   164 Powers, Jessie      W6 164                    5-04.00      1.62m 
 31   142 Kielkowicz, Madeli  W5 142                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 32   144 Geitner, Benjamin   M4 144                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 33   165 Powers, Anna        W4 165                    3-11.00      1.19m 
 34   175 Dennison, Noah      M3 175                    3-05.00      1.04m 
 35   143 Geitner, Case       M6 143                    3-02.00      0.96m 
 36   176 Dennison, Zachary   M3 176                    2-09.00      0.83m 
 37   158 Herman, Violet      W4 158                    2-04.00      0.71m 
 38   146 Ianni, Meredith     W4 146                    1-09.00      0.53m 
 39   145 Ianni, Quinton      M2 145                    1-07.00      0.48m 
 --    87 Alston, Elaina     W15 87                        FOUL            
 --   366 366, 366             M 366                       FOUL            
 --   433 Spinks, Shana      W15 433                       FOUL            
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   442 Jaus, 442            M 442                   47-04.00     14.42m 
  2   365 365, 365             M 365                   41-01.75     12.54m 
  3   480 Barry, Alpha         M 480                   40-03.75     12.28m 
  4   369 369, 369             M 369                   37-08.00     11.48m 
  5  1301 Mancabolli, Anthon  M7 1301                  37-04.50     11.39m 
  6   439 Delgado-Harris, Da M17 439                   36-02.50     11.03m 
  7   366 366, 366             M 366                   34-05.50     10.50m 
  8   134 Lantrip, Aubrianna W16 134                   34-04.00     10.46m 
  9   438 Woodyard, Devin    M16 438                   34-03.00     10.43m 
 10   360 360, 360             M 360                   31-11.00      9.72m 
 11   444 Craven, Jemellah   W17 444                   31-10.50      9.71m 
 12    87 Alston, Elaina     W15 87                    30-08.50      9.35m 
 13   137 Nealy, Emmanuel    M13 137                   30-06.00      9.29m 
 14   119 Li, Penny          W18 119                   29-09.50      9.08m 
 --   431 McCullough, Jah`ne W17 431                       FOUL            
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1313 Murphy, Jack       M15 1313                  44-00.00     13.41m 
  2    90 Johnson, Christian M17 90                    43-06.00     13.25m 
  3   735 Horn, Mackenzie    W19 735                   29-11.50      9.13m 
  4   322 Fylnn, Celia       W15 322                   25-11.00      7.89m 
  5   200 Long, Madison       W9 200                   11-05.00      3.47m 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    90 Johnson, Christian M17 90                      148-07     45.28m 
  2   735 Horn, Mackenzie    W19 735                      81-01     24.71m 
  3   322 Fylnn, Celia       W15 322                      57-00     17.37m 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   148 148, 148           M24 148                     157-01     47.87m 
  2   147 Stevens, David     M34 147                     140-05     42.79m 
  3    90 Johnson, Christian M17 90                      107-04     32.71m 
  4   117 Stokes, Spencer    M18 117                      89-10     27.38m 
  5    97 Short, Bryan       M17 97                       74-07     22.73m