Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/3/2014 11:08 AM
                    2014 Rochester Summer Track - 7/1/2014                     
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Tremaine          M17 UNA                       6.60  12 
  2 Brown, Kelly             W15 UNA                       6.73  11 
  3 Rogers, Calvary          M16 UNA                       6.77  12 
  4 Strickland, Parris       M17 UNA                       6.77  12 
  5 Hearst, Bryron           M17 UNA                       6.80  12 
  6 Balley, Seth             M20 UNA                       6.83  13 
  7 McGee, Xavier            M17 UNA                       6.84  11 
  8 Barry, Alpha             M16 UNA                       6.89  11 
  9 Starks, Tremel             M UNA                       6.93  12 
 10 Wylie, Jaysen            M16 UNA                       6.96  11 
 11 Mendoa, Joe              M17 UNA                       7.00  12 
 12 1117, Tanner             M18 UNA                       7.03  13 
 13 El-Amin, Aqil            M16 UNA                       7.04  13 
 14 Ngo, Dustin              M16 UNA                       7.04  11 
 15 Drabie, Gavin            M18 UNA                       7.15  12 
 16 Barton, Matthew          M17 UNA                       7.15  13 
 17 Sulton, Marvin           M18 UNA                       7.24  12 
 18 Lucas, Justus            M16 UNA                       7.27  11 
 19 1120, Antonio            M16 UNA                       7.27  13 
 20 Boyland, Tobias          M12 UNA                       7.43   8 
 21 Price, Mark              M18 UNA                       7.54  13 
 22 Barnes II, Jermell       M15 UNA                       7.57  11 
 23 Ingraham, Ethan          M14 UNA                       7.59   8 
 24 Singletary, Travasia     M13 UNA                       7.62   7 
 25 Medlock, DeAndre         M13 UNA                       7.66   8 
 26 1123, Terionna           W17 UNA                       7.70  10 
 27 Dixon, Camille             M UNA                       7.71   9 
 28 McGee, Najia               M UNA                       7.76  10 
 29 Franklin, Kiaya          W13 UNA                       7.79   7 
 30 Temple, Jonah            M14 UNA                       7.82  11 
 31 Carthorn, Tatyana        W17 UNA                       7.88  10 
 32 Armstrong, Makayla       W14 UNA                       7.89   7 
 33 Wilson, Semaja           M15 UNA                       7.91   9 
 34 Wynn, Trenton            M13 UNA                       7.99   8 
 35 Spinks, Shana            W15 UNA                       8.00   9 
 36 Boyland, Jaurney         M12 UNA                       8.02   6 
 37 Hall, Davonte            M15 UNA                       8.03   8 
 38 Ricketts, Samoya         W16 UNA                       8.06  10 
 39 Charter, Mykal           M12 UNA                       8.08   6 
 40 Alston, Elaina           W15 UNA                       8.15   9 
 41 Williams-Matthews, Nia     M UNA                       8.19   4 
 42 1125, Rachel             W17 UNA                       8.24  10 
 43 Rogalski, Jared          M12 UNA                       8.30   6 
 44 Jones, Brianna             W UNA                       8.33   9 
 45 Thorton, Taia              M UNA                       8.43   3 
 46 Newman, Leah             W17 UNA                       8.47  10 
 47 Ashford, Tianna          W14 UNA                       8.53   7 
 48 Cowart, Latrell          M12 UNA                       8.55   1 
 49 Martin, Dezirae          M13 UNA                       8.60   7 
 50 Walker, Terrace          M11 UNA                       8.62   1 
 51 Rivera, Tiana            W15 UNA                       8.65   9 
 52 Schott, Tahlise          W12 UNA                       8.70   5 
 53 1264, Olivia               M UNA                       8.75   4 
 54 Hall, Tyrese             M13 UNA                       8.83   6 
 55 Faicone, Tommy           M14 UNA                       8.84   8 
 56 Johnson, Cullen          M12 UNA                       8.84   6 
 57 Highsmith, Shataryn      W15 UNA                       8.87   9 
 58 Maxwell, Mylan           M10 UNA                       8.89   1 
 59 Nesmith, Jaron           M13 UNA                       8.92   8 
 60 Baptiste, Anaheysha      M11 UNA                       8.93   5 
 61 Barton, Katie            W11 UNA                       8.94   3 
 62 Nealy, Emmanuel          M13 UNA                       8.97   8 
 63 Dabney, Nigel            M12 UNA                       8.98   6 
 64 Holmes, Ianani             M UNA                       9.09   4 
 65 Simmons, Shaniah         M11 UNA                       9.13   3 
 66 Walker, Amarie             M UNA                       9.18   2 
 67 Nelson, Corinne            M UNA                       9.19   4 
 68 Marino, Owen             M11 UNA                       9.20   4 
 68 Martin, Demarieh          M3 UNA                       9.20   3 
 70 Hailstork, tyler         W11 UNA                       9.29   3 
 71 Maynard, Malik           M10 UNA                       9.51   1 
 72 Blunt, Irelynn           M10 UNA                       9.59   2 
 73 Motsay, Tessa            W11 UNA                       9.61   3 
 74 Blackner, Joshua         M10 UNA                       9.73   1 
 75 Richardson-Collier, A`dr W11 UNA                       9.74   3 
 76 Bodine, Shaniah          W10 UNA                       9.82   2 
 77 Buffum, Dylan             M8 UNA                      10.16   1 
 78 Meeks, Desmoni           W10 UNA                      10.17   2 
 79 1279, Cory                 M UNA                      10.34   6 
 80 McDowell, Janae            M UNA                      10.40   5 
 81 Washington, Jah`Neyce    M12 UNA                      10.67   5 
 82 Elwell, Toula            W12 UNA                      10.95   5 
 83 Jarvis, Kaite            W11 UNA                      11.72   3 
 84 Grant, Lorden            W10 UNA                      11.95   2 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Joe               M21 UNA                      35.51  16 
  2 Hearst, Bryron           M17 UNA                      35.56  16 
  3 Rogers, Calvary          M16 UNA                      35.82  16 
  4 Mendoa, Joe              M17 UNA                      36.28  16 
  5 Starks, Tremel             M UNA                      36.74  16 
  6 Thomas, Josiah           M19 UNA                      37.50  15 
  7 Henry, Paul              M17 UNA                      38.35  16 
  8 1124, Justin               M UNA                      39.04  15 
  9 Ross, Kristan            W12 UNA                      39.34   9 
 10 Conteh, Abdul            M16 UNA                      39.60  16 
 11 1118, 1118                 M UNA                      40.89  15 
 12 Watson, Samantha         W14 UNA                      41.60  14 
 13 Bridges, Trent II         M8 UNA                      41.83  15 
 14 White, Daveon            M14 UNA                      41.90  12 
 15 Ingraham, Ethan          M14 UNA                      42.78  12 
 16 Price, Mark              M18 UNA                      43.10  15 
 17 123, 123                   M UNA                      43.12  14 
 18 Motsay, Tessa            W11 UNA                      43.46  12 
 19 Temple, Jonah            M14 UNA                      43.76  15 
 20 Henderson, Ny`shaya        M UNA                      44.09  11 
 21 Franklin, Kiaya          W13 UNA                      44.10  11 
 22 1125, Rachel             W17 UNA                      44.21  14 
 23 1186, 1186                 M UNA                      45.12  10 
 24 Dykes, Keoni              M5 UNA                      45.24  12 
 25 Brundige, Chalise        W12 UNA                      45.91   9 
 26 35, 35                     M UNA                      45.96  11 
 27 Carthorn, Tatyana        W17 UNA                      45.97  14 
 28 Johnson, Fredrick        M12 UNA                      45.99  10 
 29 Willis, Aniya            W12 UNA                      46.07   9 
 30 Higgs, Brittany          W16 UNA                      46.36  14 
 31 Wynn, Michael-Anthoney B  M7 UNA                      46.50   9 
 32 Armstrong, Makayla       W14 UNA                      46.79  13 
 33 Charter, Mykal           M12 UNA                      47.09  10 
 34 Jackson, Tim             M15 UNA                      47.22  15 
 35 Rogalski, Jared          M12 UNA                      47.56  10 
 36 Frank, Andy              M13 UNA                      47.69  12 
 37 Presley, Jazzmin         W12 UNA                      47.78   9 
 38 Jones, Brianna             W UNA                      48.56  13 
 39 Williams-Matthews, Nia     M UNA                      48.99   8 
 40 Thorton, Taia              M UNA                      49.96   7 
 41 Hall, Davonte            M15 UNA                      50.00  15 
 42 Martin, Dezirae          M13 UNA                      50.71  11 
 43 Rivera, Tiana            W15 UNA                      50.73  13 
 44 Hall, Kayla              W10 UNA                      50.85   7 
 45 Maltese, Nichol          W15 UNA                      50.88  14 
 46 Boyland, Jaurney         M12 UNA                      50.89  10 
 47 Bell, Justice            W12 UNA                      51.09  11 
 48 Hunter, Miquela          W11 UNA                      51.12   7 
 49 Ashford, Tianna          W14 UNA                      51.72  13 
 50 Johnson, Cullen          M12 UNA                      52.27  10 
 51 Thomason, Nicole         W12 UNA                      52.89  11 
 52 Walker, Terrace          M11 UNA                      54.00   8 
 53 Young, Ayannia           W13 UNA                      54.02  11 
 54 Ikpot, Ima               M14 UNA                      54.06  13 
 55 Chandler, Sasha          W11 UNA                      54.12   9 
 56 Dixon, Journey           W10 UNA                      54.39   6 
 57 Holmes, Ianani             M UNA                      54.76   8 
 58 Hall, Tyrese             M13 UNA                      54.81  12 
 59 Martin, Demarieh          M3 UNA                      55.03   8 
 60 Barton, Katie            W11 UNA                      55.13   8 
 61 Boyland, Tobias          M12 UNA                      55.29  10 
 62 Dabney, Nadia            W11 UNA                      55.31   7 
 63 Simmons, Shaniah         M11 UNA                      55.47   8 
 64 Jones, Tyla              W14 UNA                      55.67  11 
 65 Bascoe, Aniya             W5 UNA                      56.02   5 
 66 235, 235                   M UNA                      56.13   5 
 67 Walker, Amarie             M UNA                      56.74   6 
 68 Harnischfeger, Karli     W10 UNA                      58.86   6 
 69 Chase, Madeline           W9 UNA                      58.92   5 
 70 1264, Olivia               M UNA                      59.23   7 
 71 Nelson, Corinne            M UNA                    1:00.52   7 
 72 Nealy, Emmanuel          M13 UNA                    1:00.57  12 
 73 Dubois, Desilets          W8 UNA                    1:00.63   4 
 74 Dempsey, Trinity           M UNA                    1:02.58   5 
 75 Eggleston, Mashone       M10 UNA                    1:02.66   6 
 76 Kaulder II, Rohoan        M6 UNA                    1:03.05   3 
 77 Hall, Kiara               W8 UNA                    1:04.06   4 
 78 Thomas, Amir               M UNA                    1:05.17   5 
 79 Bodine, Shaniah          W10 UNA                    1:05.74   6 
 80 Kielkowicz, Wyley         M5 UNA                    1:06.04   5 
 81 Guerrero, Emmanuel        M8 UNA                    1:06.48   4 
 82 Maynard, Malik           M10 UNA                    1:06.76   6 
 83 Freeman, Marianna          M UNA                    1:07.34   8 
 84 Moore, Ayriana             M UNA                    1:07.37   3 
 85 Boyland, Heaven          W10 UNA                    1:07.85   7 
 86 Troupe, Nicolas           M8 UNA                    1:07.94   4 
 87 Watson, Gabe             M10 UNA                    1:08.70   6 
 88 Washington, Jah`Neyce    M12 UNA                    1:08.95   9 
 89 Gagnier, Zooey            W9 UNA                    1:09.60   5 
 90 Coarn, Josh                M UNA                    1:09.60   5 
 91 Marshmon, Christrian      M9 UNA                    1:09.92   5 
 92 1184, 1184                 M UNA                    1:09.92   3 
 93 Lewis Jr., Quintin        M7 UNA                    1:09.95   3 
 94 Wade, Jackson             M8 UNA                    1:10.11   4 
 95 McDowell, Janae            M UNA                    1:10.83   9 
 96 Highsmith, Terrell        M8 UNA                    1:10.85   4 
 97 Fisher, Maurice Jr.       M8 UNA                    1:11.54   4 
 98 McDonald, Mecca           W7 UNA                    1:11.91   3 
 99 Wynn, Myles               M6 UNA                    1:12.54   2 
100 Manor, Dejah               M UNA                    1:13.82   4 
101 Franklin, Christian        M UNA                    1:14.58   2 
102 McMahon, Kaily            W8 UNA                    1:15.37   4 
103 Lanker, Caeden            M6 UNA                    1:15.84   2 
104 Hochadel, Hannah          W8 UNA                    1:16.22   4 
105 Sanari, 1265               M UNA                    1:16.57   1 
106 40, 40                     M UNA                    1:17.14   2 
107 Barber, Alana              W UNA                    1:19.19   4 
108 Kendall, 1261              M UNA                    1:32.54   1 
109 Tindal, Sariah            M6 UNA                    1:33.71   3 
110 Tynique, 1266              M UNA                    1:37.68   1 
111 Lantzer, Liam             M4 UNA                    1:39.38   1 
112 Walters, Zerien           M3 UNA                    1:41.70   2 
113 Shanye, 1257               M UNA                    1:42.95   1 
114 Carter, Steven            M7 UNA                    1:45.61   3 
115 Jhordan, 1263              M UNA                    2:06.63   1 
116 Dwyer, Samoya             M3 UNA                    2:09.63   1 
117 Tella, Tobi              M15 UNA                    2:10.69   2 
118 Brunswicle, Kate          W6 UNA                    2:15.30   2 
119 1280, Teya                 M UNA                    2:27.06   1 
 
Mixed 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tshibangu, Raphael       M18 UNA                    1:26.94   5 
  2 Butler, Justin           M17 UNA                    1:28.95   5 
  3 Short, Bryan             M17 UNA                    1:33.71   5 
  4 Murray, Joshua           M16 UNA                    1:34.57   5 
  5 Henry, Paul              M17 UNA                    1:35.50   5 
  6 Miley, Amani             M17 UNA                    1:36.91   5 
  7 Damon, Deandre           M16 UNA                    1:37.65   5 
  8 Walker, Mia              W17 UNA                    1:39.84   5 
  9 Betters, Thomas          M14 UNA                    1:41.67   4 
 10 DeMay, Zachary           M15 UNA                    1:42.28   5 
 11 Brown, Kelly             W15 UNA                    1:43.08   5 
 12 Young, Jeremiah          M14 UNA                    1:43.54   4 
 13 1119, Josette            W17 UNA                    1:44.37   3 
 14 133, 133                   M UNA                    1:45.20   5 
 15 1112, Kimberly           W15 UNA                    1:46.70   3 
 16 Rogalski, Jared          M12 UNA                    1:49.82   4 
 17 Aken, Parker              M8 UNA                    1:50.89   4 
 18 Cramer, Danny             M8 UNA                    1:51.72   3 
 19 1122, Haley              W15 UNA                    1:52.84   3 
 20 1115, Marissa            W15 UNA                    1:53.07   3 
 21 1111, Ryann              W17 UNA                    1:53.28   3 
 22 Charter, Mykal           M12 UNA                    1:54.29   4 
 23 Johnson, Cullen          M12 UNA                    1:54.35   4 
 24 Loney-Newman, Justyn     M16 UNA                    1:56.74   3 
 25 Green, Michael           M12 UNA                    1:57.43   4 
 26 Freeman, Marianna          M UNA                    2:00.10   2 
 27 Hall, Kayla              W10 UNA                    2:03.27   2 
 28 Yelle, Payton            W12 UNA                    2:05.07   3 
 29 1121, Stephanie          W15 UNA                    2:06.24   3 
 30 1185, 1185                 M UNA                    2:09.78   2 
 31 Hunter, Miquela          W11 UNA                    2:16.10   2 
 32 Cooper, Saniya            W9 UNA                    2:18.02   2 
 33 Mady, Nicolas            M12 UNA                    2:19.14   4 
 34 Johannneman, Nathan      M12 UNA                    2:19.18   4 
 35 Wardell, 1252              M UNA                    2:19.57   1 
 36 Dabney, Nadia            W11 UNA                    2:24.18   2 
 37 85, 85                     M UNA                    2:24.65   2 
 38 Murphy, Emily            W12 UNA                    2:25.82   2 
 39 Kennan, Trey             M13 UNA                    2:26.32   4 
 40 Cooper, Josiah            M7 UNA                    2:27.22   1 
 41 Hoffer, Luke             M10 UNA                    2:33.84   2 
 42 Guerrero, Emmanuel        M8 UNA                    2:34.90   1 
 43 Watson, Gabe             M10 UNA                    2:40.92   2 
 44 Blackner, Joshua         M10 UNA                    2:41.41   4 
 45 1183, 1183                 M UNA                    2:43.87   1 
 46 Hall, Kiara               W8 UNA                    2:47.31   2 
 47 Stewart, Connor           M6 UNA                    2:52.52   1 
 48 Kielkowicz, Wyley         M5 UNA                    2:53.68   2 
 49 Coleman, Danasia          W9 UNA                    2:53.86   2 
 50 Nealy, Emmanuel          M13 UNA                    2:55.18   4 
 51 Hochadel, Hannah          W8 UNA                    3:00.65   2 
 52 Dykes, Keoni              M5 UNA                    3:02.35   1 
 53 Bell, Justice            W12 UNA                    3:05.56   3 
 54 McDonald, Mecca           W7 UNA                    4:03.93   1 
 55 Aken, Emma               W11 UNA                    4:06.74   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Joe               M21 UNA                      53.43   3 
  2 Rogers, Amir             M18 UNA                      57.42   3 
  3 Barton, Matthew          M17 UNA                      59.48   2 
  4 McLaren, Atiba           M16 UNA                    1:02.18   1 
  5 Brown, Kelly             W15 UNA                    1:04.43   2 
  6 Calderon, Brianna        W18 UNA                    1:09.73   6 
  7 Walker, Madison          W16 UNA                    1:10.66   5 
  8 Morrow, Alana            M16 UNA                    1:10.73   5 
  9 Moralas, Alex            M15 UNA                    1:11.58   1 
 10 DeMay, Zachary           M15 UNA                    1:12.75   1 
 11 Bourcy, Abigail          W17 UNA                    1:14.64   4 
 12 1111, Ryann              W17 UNA                    1:16.45   6 
 13 1121, Stephanie          W15 UNA                    1:20.64   5 
 14 Maltese, Nichol          W15 UNA                    1:23.23   4 
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rubin, Owen              M17 UNA                    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Short, Bryan             M17 UNA                    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Moore, Tremaine          M17 UNA                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Balley, Seth             M20 UNA                    5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Barnes II, Jermell       M15 UNA                    5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Ford, Matt               M16 UNA                    5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 McGee, Xavier            M17 UNA                    5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 1124, Justin               M UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Strickland, Parris       M17 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Sulton, Marvin           M18 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 1120, Antonio            M16 UNA                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Woodyard, Devin          M16 UNA                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Damon, Deandre           M16 UNA                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Washington, Jah`Neyce    M12 UNA                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Watson, Samantha         W14 UNA                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Murray, Joshua           M16 UNA                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Johnson, Fredrick        M12 UNA                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Conteh, Abdul            M16 UNA                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 19 Stewart, Harper          W16 UNA                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Maxwell, Jonathan        M14 UNA                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Gammon, Noah             M15 UNA                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 19 Moralas, Alex            M15 UNA                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 23 Case, Aleece             W16 UNA                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Coarn, Josh                M UNA                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 25 Forsgren, Dallin         M13 UNA                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 1113, Rachel             W16 UNA                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Frank, Andy              M13 UNA                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 25 Fisher, Mya              W13 UNA                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 29 Ford, A`najah            M13 UNA                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Maxwell, Nathan          M12 UNA                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 1121, Stephanie          W15 UNA                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 29 Walker, Terrace          M11 UNA                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 33 Stewart, Morgan          W14 UNA                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 34 1185, 1185                 M UNA                    3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Boyland, Jaurney         M12 UNA                         NH            
 -- Fisher, Maurice Jr.       M8 UNA                         NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Michael         M25 UNA                   15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Brocious, Jason          M34 UNA                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Mathews, Jared           M17 UNA                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Cerran, Max              M18 UNA                   13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Lindsay, Matthew         M18 UNA                   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Farsgra, Dana            M18 UNA                   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Maguire, Ethan           M16 UNA                   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Hoffer, Devin            M20 UNA                   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Schumacher, Danny        M17 UNA                   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Mieney, Nick             M26 UNA                   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Ngvyen, Anthony          M16 UNA                   12-00.00      3.65m 
 12 Camillaci, Zoe           W17 UNA                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 VanderStohn, Ben         M16 UNA                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Carlson, Arron           M19 UNA                   11-00.00      3.35m 
 15 Guerrieri, Anthony       M14 UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Smith, Jack              M15 UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Nichols, Jake            M17 UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Crowley-Perry, Ian       M17 UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Cowan, Andy              M25 UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Baker, Brett             M17 UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Malriace, Andrew         M17 UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Fabbiano, Becky            W UNA                   10-00.00      3.04m 
 23 Buralan, Wijitra         W15 UNA                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 23 Hawde, Taylor            W16 UNA                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 23 Gifford, Jacob           M16 UNA                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 23 Zaldivar, Xavier         M15 UNA                    9-00.00      2.74m 
 27 Maxwell, Jonathan        M14 UNA                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 28 Rosenthal, Kara          W17 UNA                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 28 Slack, Amanda            W17 UNA                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 30 Matheus, Jenna           W14 UNA                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 30 Abeli, Anabelle            W UNA                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 30 Campbell, Katherine      W14 UNA                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 30 Mitchell, Elenie         W15 UNA                    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Forsgren, Dallin         M13 UNA                         NH            
 -- Arnold, Kellen           M15 UNA                         NH            
 -- Jones, Justin            M18 UNA                         NH            
 -- Schuhart, Karly          W16 UNA                         NH            
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rubin, Owen              M17 UNA                   43-08.00     13.30m 
  2 Barnwell II, Eddie       M21 UNA                   41-10.00     12.75m 
  3 Curenton, David          M17 UNA                   39-11.00     12.16m 
  4 Hoffer, Devin            M20 UNA                   39-06.00     12.03m 
  5 Short, Bryan             M17 UNA                   38-11.00     11.86m 
  6 1117, Tanner             M18 UNA                   38-06.00     11.73m 
  6 Sulton, Marvin           M18 UNA                   38-06.00     11.73m 
  8 Smith, Jack              M15 UNA                   36-11.00     11.25m 
  9 Woodyard, Devin          M16 UNA                   36-01.00     10.99m 
 10 1126, Sadira             W16 UNA                   35-03.00     10.74m 
 11 Davis-Smith, Canon       M17 UNA                   34-11.00     10.64m 
 11 DeAngelis, Darcy         W17 UNA                   34-11.00     10.64m 
 13 Delgado-Harris, Darion   M17 UNA                   33-05.00     10.18m 
 14 Hill, Kelsey             W18 UNA                   32-05.00      9.88m 
 15 Mott, Kristen            W17 UNA                   31-10.00      9.70m 
 16 Alston, Elaina           W15 UNA                   30-06.00      9.29m 
 17 1114, Elizabeth          W15 UNA                   29-10.00      9.09m 
 18 Haines, Tiana            W15 UNA                   29-06.00      8.99m 
 19 Beckley, Jordan          M16 UNA                   28-10.00      8.78m 
 20 Newman, Leah             W17 UNA                   28-09.00      8.76m 
 21 Nealy, Emmanuel          M13 UNA                   27-01.00      8.25m 
 -- Ngo, Dustin              M16 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Junians, Jermaine        M21 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Barry, Alpha             M16 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Craven, Jemellah         W17 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- McCullough, Jah`nease    W17 UNA                       FOUL            
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian       M17 UNA                   44-07.00     13.58m 
  2 Rapone, Gunner           M17 UNA                   42-07.75     12.99m 
  3 Fox-Salah, Jack          M17 UNA                   41-06.00     12.64m 
  4 Keoepp, Devon            M17 UNA                   40-11.00     12.47m 
  5 McDonald, Jack           M17 UNA                   39-01.50     11.92m 
  6 Eason, Jelani            M13 UNA                   32-03.25      9.83m 
  7 Coene, Thomas            M16 UNA                   31-07.00      9.62m 
  8 Horn, Mackenzie          W19 UNA                   30-00.50      9.15m 
  9 Tanski, Carolyn          W16 UNA                   29-08.00      9.04m 
 10 Flynn, Celia             W15 UNA                   29-04.00      8.94m 
 11 Jones, Beth              W15 UNA                   28-09.00      8.76m 
 12 Eason, Jamel             M14 UNA                   23-06.50      7.17m 
 13 Waldo, Kaleigh           W16 UNA                   23-04.50      7.12m 
 14 Jarvis, Kaite            W11 UNA                   13-00.25      3.96m 
 15 Long, Madison             W9 UNA                   11-01.00      3.37m 
 16 Friberg, Rae              W9 UNA                    7-09.50      2.37m 
 17 Motsay, Tessa            W11 UNA                    7-01.00      2.15m 
 18 Elwell, Toula            W12 UNA                    6-01.00      1.85m 
 -- Wilder, Austin           M17 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Shales, Zak              M18 UNA                       FOUL            
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keoepp, Devon            M17 UNA                     140-08     42.87m 
  2 Johnson, Christian       M17 UNA                     138-08     42.26m 
  3 Beckford, Carlton        M18 UNA                     126-01     38.43m 
  4 Rapone, Gunner           M17 UNA                     121-07     37.05m 
  5 Davis-Smith, Keon        M17 UNA                     111-05     33.95m 
  6 Fox-Salah, Jack          M17 UNA                     111-00     33.83m 
  7 Shales, Zak              M18 UNA                     101-02     30.83m 
  8 McDonald, Jack           M17 UNA                      97-03     29.64m 
  9 Jones, Beth              W15 UNA                      97-02     29.61m 
 10 Eason, Jelani            M13 UNA                      92-10     28.29m 
 11 Cowan, Andy              M25 UNA                      87-02     26.56m 
 12 Haag, Bradley            M17 UNA                      84-10     25.85m 
 13 Waldo, Kaleigh           W16 UNA                      79-00     24.07m 
 14 Conteh, Abdul            M16 UNA                      72-05     22.07m 
 14 Horn, Mackenzie          W19 UNA                      72-05     22.07m 
 16 Carlson, Arron           M19 UNA                      69-08     21.23m 
 17 Hill, Kelsey             W18 UNA                      68-10     20.98m 
 18 Eason, Jamel             M14 UNA                      63-05     19.32m 
 19 Kelly, Amber             W16 UNA                      62-08     19.10m 
 20 Malriace, Andrew         M17 UNA                      56-08     17.27m 
 21 Damon, Deandre           M16 UNA                      51-11     15.82m 
 22 Flynn, Celia             W15 UNA                      51-07     15.72m 
 23 Nichols, Jake            M17 UNA                      42-11     13.08m 
 24 Coene, Thomas            M16 UNA                       1-09      0.53m 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi              M15 UNA                   21-05.50      6.54m 
  2 Rubin, Owen              M17 UNA                      20-05      6.22m 
  3 Egeil, Alex              M18 UNA                   19-09.50      6.03m 
  4 Ngo, Dustin              M16 UNA                   19-06.75      5.96m 
  5 Barry, Alpha             M16 UNA                      19-02      5.84m 
  6 1117, Tanner             M18 UNA                   19-01.50      5.82m 
  7 Barnwell II, Eddie       M21 UNA                   19-01.25      5.82m 
  8 Eaton, Dave              M41 UNA                      18-10      5.74m 
  9 Short, Bryan             M17 UNA                      18-07      5.66m 
 10 1118, 1118                 M UNA                      18-01      5.51m 
 10 Wylie, Jaysen            M16 UNA                      18-01      5.51m 
 12 Curenton, David          M17 UNA                      17-11      5.46m 
 13 DeAngelis, Darcy         W17 UNA                      17-03      5.25m 
 14 Woodyard, Devin          M16 UNA                   17-02.50      5.24m 
 15 Nesmith, Jaron           M13 UNA                      16-10      5.13m 
 16 Delgado-Harris, Darion   M17 UNA                   16-02.50      4.94m 
 17 1125, Rachel             W17 UNA                   15-08.75      4.79m 
 18 Armstrong, Makayla       W14 UNA                      15-07      4.74m 
 19 Alston, Elaina           W15 UNA                      15-06      4.72m 
 20 1113, Rachel             W16 UNA                   15-03.75      4.66m 
 21 1186, 1186                 M UNA                      15-01      4.59m 
 22 Nealy, Emmanuel          M13 UNA                      14-07      4.44m 
 23 1126, Sadira             W16 UNA                      14-03      4.34m 
 24 Beckley, Jordan          M16 UNA                   13-06.50      4.12m 
 25 1185, 1185                 M UNA                   13-03.50      4.05m 
 26 1114, Elizabeth          W15 UNA                   13-01.50      4.00m 
 27 Freeman, Marianna          M UNA                      12-02      3.70m 
 28 Harnischfeger, Karli     W10 UNA                      12-00      3.65m 
 29 Haines, Tiana            W15 UNA                      11-11      3.63m 
 30 Blackner, Joshua         M10 UNA                      11-09      3.58m 
 31 Baker, Jeremiah           M9 UNA                      10-08      3.25m 
 32 Warren, Parodyce          W8 UNA                       9-07      2.92m 
 33 1184, 1184                 M UNA                       9-06      2.89m 
 34 Harnischfeger, Krista     W7 UNA                       8-00      2.43m 
 35 Dykes, Keoni              M5 UNA                       7-01      2.15m 
 36 1183, 1183                 M UNA                       6-10      2.08m 
 -- Spinks, Shana            W15 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Junians, Jermaine        M21 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Davis-Smith, Canon       M17 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Butler, Justin           M17 UNA                       FOUL            
 -- Craven, Jemellah         W17 UNA                       FOUL