Licensed to Yen Timing Services        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/5/2013 03:42 PM
                    2013 Rochester Summer Track - 7/2/2013                     
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5&U
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Noble, Carnell           M16 Unattached                6.17  16 
  2 Cathey, Kaishaual        M18 Unattached                6.30  17 
  3 Garfield, Daekwan        M17 Unattached                6.31  16 
  4 Dillard, McKenzie        M18 Unattached                6.36  17 
  5 Crumb, Adam              M18 Unattached                6.37  17 
  6 Johnson, Zachary         M16 Unattached                6.41  16 
  7 Strickland, Parris       M16 Unattached                6.42  14 
  8 Halery, Terrance         M17 Unattached                6.45  16 
  9 Bailey, Frankie            M Unattached                6.46  17 
 10 Watts, Myles             M15 Unattached                6.56  14 
 11 Edwards, Lucky           M15 Unattached                6.57  16 
 12 Beckwith, Sam            M21 Unattached                6.58  17 
 13 Douglas, Tyree           M18 Unattached                6.65  17 
 14 Stadtmueller, Shane      M22 Unattached                6.68  17 
 15 Tyson, Aquiol            M18 Unattached                6.83  17 
 16 Price, Mark              M17 Unattached                6.94  16 
 16 Barnes, Jermell          M14 Unattached                6.94  14 
 18 Belkhir, Raouf           M17 Unattached                6.96  16 
 19 Canteh, Abdul            M15 Unattached                7.00  14 
 20 Obieke, Imani            W15 Unattached                7.07  15 
 21 Brust, Haley             W14 Unattached                7.12  13 
 22 Jefferies, Tiaja         W17 Unattached                7.14  15 
 23 Hawkes, David            M14 Unattached                7.15  14 
 24 Frank, Abby              W14 Unattached                7.17  13 
 25 Ricketts, Samoya         W15 Unattached                7.23  13 
 26 Hawkes, Davida           W16 Unattached                7.28  15 
 27 Powell, Mijoi            W17 Unattached                7.29  15 
 28 Edge, Nautica            W14 Unattached                7.32  12 
 29 McCullough, Jah'nease    W16 Unattached                7.33  13 
 30 Cubero, Deziree          W18 Unattached                7.35  15 
 31 Nicosia, Julia           W16 Unattached                7.37  13 
 32 Henton, Chloe            W10 Unattached                7.40   6 
 32 1184, Unknown              M Unattached                7.40   6 
 32 Gleen, Infininity        W10 Unattached                7.40   6 
 32 325, Unknown               M Unattached                7.40   5 
 36 Hanna, Annie             W14 Unattached                7.41  13 
 37 1176, Unknown              M Unattached                7.50   6 
 38 Fields, Ajanae           W12 Unattached                7.56   9 
 39 Campbell, Justin         M11 Unattached                7.57  11 
 40 Roundtree, Azsa          W13 Unattached                7.63   9 
 41 Ormsby, Kalyssa          W12 Unattached                7.67  12 
 42 Newman, Leah             W16 Unattached                7.77  13 
 43 Barnes, Mahogony         W12 Unattached                7.85  10 
 44 Coley, Nyah              W12 Unattached                7.87  10 
 45 Ross, Kristan            W11 Unattached                7.88  10 
 46 Kaplun, Claudia          W16 Unattached                7.90  13 
 46 Keating, Louisa          W12 Unattached                7.90   9 
 46 Martin, Demarieh         W10 Unattached                7.90   6 
 49 Leslie, Jordan           M11 Unattached                7.99  11 
 50 Kitterman, Grace         W11 Unattached                8.05   9 
 50 Highsmith, Shataryn      W14 Unattached                8.05  12 
 52 Riechel, Sarah           W13 Unattached                8.07  12 
 53 1178, Unknown              M Unattached                8.10   6 
 53 Frazier, Frazier         W16 Unattached                8.10   6 
 55 Diggs, Jakeim            M11 Unattached                8.14  11 
 56 Martin, Desirae          W12 Unattached                8.17   9 
 57 328, Unknown               M Unattached                8.20   4 
 57 Kopp, Madeline           W18 Unattached                8.20   6 
 59 Williams, Darius         M10 Unattached                8.26   8 
 60 Wright, Montreall        M11 Unattached                8.38   7 
 61 313, Unknown               M Unattached                8.40   5 
 61 310, Unknown               M Unattached                8.40   4 
 63 Bradley, Naomi           W12 Unattached                8.46   9 
 64 Dabney, Nacia            W10 Unattached                8.49  10 
 65 318, Unknown               M Unattached                8.50   5 
 66 Thompson, Zyon           M12 Unattached                8.69  11 
 67 Franchuk, Joseph          M7 Unattached                8.70   4 
 67 Sanson, Charlotte         W8 Unattached                8.70   4 
 69 Ashford, Tianna          W13 Unattached                8.74   9 
 70 Bradley, Josiah          M10 Unattached                8.82   7 
 71 Keating, Harrison        M10 Unattached                8.86   7 
 72 305, Unknown               M Unattached                8.90   4 
 73 Newman, Kelcey            M9 Unattached                8.97   7 
 74 306, Unknown               M Unattached                9.01   8 
 75 Chambers, Thomas          M9 Unattached                9.03   7 
 76 Franchuk, Madison         W9 Unattached                9.10   5 
 76 Bradley, Elena            W9 Unattached                9.10   5 
 78 Niamonah, Obi             W7 Unattached                9.20   6 
 79 Gloskey, Jackson          M9 Unattached                9.29   7 
 80 Franchuck, Isaiah        M12 Unattached                9.34  11 
 81 311, Unknown               M Unattached                9.40   4 
 81 1177, Unknown              M Unattached                9.40   4 
 83 322, Unknown               M Unattached                9.42   9 
 84 Docherty, Landon         M10 Unattached                9.58   7 
 85 1174, Unknown              M Unattached                9.59   8 
 86 320, Unknown               M Unattached                9.60   5 
 86 312, Unknown               M Unattached                9.60   5 
 88 Dalton, Simon             M6 Unattached                9.70   3 
 89 Craven, Jamellah         W16 Unattached                9.80   4 
 89 Goodell, Andrew           M6 Unattached                9.80   3 
 91 Brutovski, Liliana        W6 Unattached               10.10   4 
 92 Green, Jarrell            M7 Unattached               10.11   8 
 93 Hunter, Amiri            M12 Unattached               10.17   8 
 94 Johnson, Darien          M19 Unattached               10.31  11 
 95 McIntire, Xavier          M6 Unattached               10.40   8 
 95 Tambe, Lita               W9 Unattached               10.40   5 
 97 Sheffield, Aubrey        M10 Unattached               10.54   7 
 98 Stewart, Connor           M5 Unattached               10.70   3 
 98 Newsem, Amber             W7 Unattached               10.70   4 
100 Chambers, Andrew          M6 Unattached               10.80   4 
101 Dalton, Oliver            M5 Unattached               11.00   3 
101 Franchuck, Zack           M5 Unattached               11.00   2 
103 Harris, Tyler             W5 Unattached               11.30   2 
104 Walters, Zayden           M6 Unattached               11.40   3 
105 White, David              M8 Unattached               11.61   8 
106 Tambe, Audrey             W7 Unattached               11.70   4 
107 Lantzer, Caeden           M5 Unattached               11.80   2 
108 1175, Unknown              M Unattached               11.90   2 
109 Newsem, George            M5 Unattached               12.10   3 
109 Sanson, Kelly             W5 Unattached               12.10   3 
111 Walsh, Ella               W4 Unattached               12.20   3 
112 307, Unknown               M Unattached               12.30   5 
113 Lantzer, Liam             M3 Unattached               12.80   1 
114 Chambers, Lauren          W5 Unattached               13.10   3 
115 Brutovski, Evelyn         W3 Unattached               14.70   1 
116 Pembroke, Wiliam          M3 Unattached               15.70   1 
117 Bradley, Samuel           M3 Unattached               17.60   1 
118 Walters, Zerien           M2 Unattached               17.90   1 
119 Sanson, James             M3 Unattached               19.70   1 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Carnell           M16 Unattached               34.97  13 
  2 Rogers, Calvary          M15 Unattached               36.42  10 
  3 Smith, Anthony           M14 Unattached               36.59  11 
  4 Bailey, Frankie            M Unattached               36.71  15 
  5 Hearst, Byron            M16 Unattached               36.74  11 
  6 Strickland, Parris       M16 Unattached               37.04  10 
  7 Stadtmueller, Shane      M22 Unattached               37.07  14 
  8 Halery, Terrance         M17 Unattached               37.45  13 
  9 Starks, Tremel           M18 Unattached               37.70  14 
 10 852, Unknown               M Unattached               38.12  14 
 11 Cowling, William         M16 Unattached               38.64  10 
 12 Watts, Myles             M15 Unattached               38.94  10 
 13 Chavezti, Alfredo        M21 Unattached               39.25  14 
 14 Murray, Josh             M15 Unattached               39.34  10 
 15 Tyson, Aquiol            M18 Unattached               39.48  14 
 16 Suhr, Brian              M29 Unattached               39.67  15 
 17 Lucas, Justus            M15 Unattached               40.19  11 
 18 Jordan, Michael          M17 Unattached               40.68  13 
 19 Price, Mark              M17 Unattached               41.15  13 
 19 Whelan, Kelsey           W13 Unattached               41.15  13 
 21 Serianni, Dan            M22 Unattached               41.16  15 
 22 Scott, Aston             M47 Unattached               41.40  15 
 23 Barry, Alpha             M14 Unattached               41.53  11 
 24 Goebel, Michael          M18 Unattached               41.83  13 
 25 Cerbone, Dalton          M16 Unattached               42.70  10 
 26 Winn, Kevin              M13 Unattached               42.96   7 
 27 Hanna, Annie             W14 Unattached               42.99   8 
 28 Baker, Kisha             W15 Unattached               43.92   9 
 29 Hawkes, Davida           W16 Unattached               44.15  12 
 30 Ziskind, Cole            M14 Unattached               44.48   7 
 31 Ricketts, Samoya         W15 Unattached               44.64   9 
 32 Ingraham, Ethan          M12 Unattached               44.80   7 
 33 Neamtu, Natalie          W13 Unattached               44.85   8 
 34 Felton, Bryce            W14 Unattached               45.14   9 
 35 Granger, Jaya            W17 Unattached               45.20  12 
 36 Vilavinho, Melinda       W16 Unattached               45.27   9 
 37 309, Unknown               M Unattached               45.92   7 
 37 Young, Jeremiah          M13 Unattached               45.92   7 
 39 McCullough, Jah'nease    W16 Unattached               46.17   9 
 40 Ross, Kristan            W11 Unattached               46.33   5 
 41 Hughes, Michael          M15 Unattached               46.74  10 
 42 Boyd, Kristen            W16 Unattached               47.49   9 
 43 Craven, Jamellah         W16 Unattached               48.68   5 
 44 Blair, Shaniece          W17 Unattached               48.74  12 
 45 Fields, Ajanae           W12 Unattached               48.90   6 
 46 Pullinzi, Connie         W17 Unattached               49.24  12 
 47 Maltese, Niclole         W14 Unattached               49.42   8 
 48 324, Unknown               M Unattached               49.68   7 
 49 Campbell, Justin         M11 Unattached               49.75   3 
 50 Barnes, Mahogony         W12 Unattached               49.88   6 
 51 Roundtree, Azsa          W13 Unattached               50.14   6 
 52 Cunningham, Sacie        W12 Unattached               51.09   5 
 53 326, Unknown               M Unattached               51.22   7 
 54 Highsmith, Shataryn      W14 Unattached               51.48   8 
 55 1184, Unknown              M Unattached               51.54   2 
 56 Eaton, David             M40 Unattached               51.73   5 
 57 Howell, Hadley           M17 Unattached               52.15   2 
 58 Hall, Kayla               W9 Unattached               53.56   2 
 59 Keating, Louisa          W12 Unattached               53.80   6 
 60 Kitterman, Grace         W11 Unattached               53.95   5 
 61 Martin, Desirae          W12 Unattached               54.17   6 
 62 1176, Unknown              M Unattached               55.35   2 
 63 Ashford, Tianna          W13 Unattached               55.64   6 
 64 Maceni, Tsaiti           W13 Unattached               57.12   8 
 65 Martin, Demarieh         W10 Unattached               57.63   2 
 66 Jones, Tyla              W13 Unattached               57.86   8 
 67 Dabney, Nacia            W10 Unattached               58.39   5 
 68 Kopp, Madeline           W18 Unattached               58.98   2 
 69 Henton, Chloe            W10 Unattached             1:00.49   2 
 70 Newman, Kelcey            M9 Unattached             1:01.21   3 
 71 Thompson, Zyon           M12 Unattached             1:01.37   3 
 72 Rogers, Dwight           M71 Unattached             1:02.91  15 
 73 1177, Unknown              M Unattached             1:05.67   1 
 74 Green, Jarrell            M7 Unattached             1:06.90   1 
 75 Ziskind, Alyssa          W10 Unattached             1:06.99   2 
 76 Gleen, Infininity        W10 Unattached             1:07.42   2 
 77 Sanson, Charlotte         W8 Unattached             1:07.50   1 
 78 1178, Unknown              M Unattached             1:08.76   2 
 79 Franchuk, Joseph          M7 Unattached             1:09.79   1 
 80 Walters, Zerien           M2 Unattached             1:10.92   3 
 81 Champman, syniah         W12 Unattached             1:11.18   2 
 82 313, Unknown               M Unattached             1:11.72   2 
 83 Franchuk, Madison         W9 Unattached             1:13.12   2 
 84 320, Unknown               M Unattached             1:14.87   2 
 85 Dalton, Simon             M6 Unattached             1:15.21   1 
 86 Tambe, Lita               W9 Unattached             1:16.14   2 
 87 Newsem, Amber             W7 Unattached             1:16.63   1 
 88 Goodell, Andrew           M6 Unattached             1:18.52   1 
 89 McIntire, Xavier          M6 Unattached             1:20.57   1 
 90 Hunter, Amiri            M12 Unattached             1:21.18   3 
 91 Brutovski, Liliana        W6 Unattached             1:27.63   1 
 92 Newsem, George            M5 Unattached             1:35.75   1 
 93 1175, Unknown              M Unattached             1:52.86   4 
 
Mixed 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kurvach, Michael         M23 Unattached             1:25.42   5 
  2 Douglas, Tyree           M18 Unattached             1:26.42   5 
  3 Tshibangu, Raphael       M17 Unattached             1:27.74   4 
  4 Price, Kalin             M17 Unattached             1:33.21   4 
  5 Rogers, Calvary          M15 Unattached             1:33.45   3 
  6 Butler, Justin           M16 Unattached             1:33.53   3 
  7 Rogers, Amir             M17 Unattached             1:34.61   4 
  8 Farnham, Bradley         M14 Unattached             1:35.50   3 
  9 Robinson, Cal            M17 Unattached             1:37.26   4 
 10 McLaren, Atiba           M14 Unattached             1:38.93   3 
 11 Canteh, Abdul            M15 Unattached             1:40.33   3 
 12 Razanor, Alex            M18 Unattached             1:41.07   4 
 13 Ziskind, Jason           M14 Unattached             1:43.67   3 
 14 Neamtu, Natalie          W13 Unattached             1:43.88   2 
 15 Lucas, Justus            M15 Unattached             1:45.23   3 
 16 Higgs, Britt             W15 Unattached             1:45.50   2 
 17 Traylor, Michaela        W16 Unattached             1:45.79   2 
 18 McNair, Malachi          M13 Unattached             1:48.32   3 
 19 Craven, Jamellah         W16 Unattached             1:52.34   2 
 20 Price, Mark              M17 Unattached             1:55.60   4 
 21 Loney-Newman, Justyn     W15 Unattached             1:55.73   2 
 22 Young, Jeremiah          M13 Unattached             2:01.02   1 
 23 Whelan, Kelsey           W13 Unattached             2:02.44   2 
 24 Harris, Tyler             W5 Unattached             2:05.17   2 
 25 Cunningham, Sacie        W12 Unattached             2:10.61   1 
 26 Pernesky, Amber          W11 Unattached             2:12.72   1 
 27 Howell, Hadley           M17 Unattached             2:16.94   1 
 28 1174, Unknown              M Unattached             2:21.27   1 
 29 Owens, Rubin             M16 Unattached             2:28.06   2 
 30 Kitterman, Grace         W11 Unattached             2:28.72   1 
 31 Gleen, Infininity        W10 Unattached             2:39.07   1 
 32 Johnson, Darien          M19 Unattached             3:04.14   1 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run 1-1-2-4
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greggs, Khristofer       M18 Unattached             1:35.44   4 
  2 Starks, Tremel           M18 Unattached             1:38.15   4 
  3 Butler, Justin           M16 Unattached             1:39.69   4 
  4 Hearst, Byron            M16 Unattached             1:40.05   4 
  5 Bailey, Frankie            M Unattached             1:40.07   4 
  6 1198, Unknown              M Unattached             1:40.87   4 
  7 Hanks, Davion            M15 Unattached             1:47.46   4 
  8 Calderone, Brianna       W17 Unattached             1:50.56   5 
  9 Serianni, Dan            M22 Unattached             1:52.40   5 
 10 Brust, Haley             W14 Unattached             1:53.84   5 
 11 Baker, Kisha             W15 Unattached             1:55.85   3 
 12 Hanna, Annie             W14 Unattached             1:57.04   3 
 13 Teglash, Alex            M15 Unattached             1:57.86   3 
 14 Demme, Ty                M17 Unattached             2:00.00   3 
 15 Spinks, Shana            W14 Unattached             2:00.48   3 
 16 Boyce, Seanier           M13 Unattached             2:00.98   4 
 17 Traylor, Michaela        W16 Unattached             2:02.70   3 
 18 Neamtu, Natalie          W13 Unattached             2:04.70   2 
 19 Ricketts, Samoya         W15 Unattached             2:04.96   3 
 20 1187, Unknown              M Unattached             2:08.67   2 
 21 Young, Jeremiah          M13 Unattached             2:09.54   2 
 22 309, Unknown               M Unattached             2:15.28   2 
 23 Fields, Ajanae           W12 Unattached             2:18.74   1 
 24 Leslie, Jordan           M11 Unattached             2:20.20   1 
 25 Hall, Kayla               W9 Unattached             2:20.93   2 
 26 1174, Unknown              M Unattached             2:34.78   1 
 27 1186, Unknown              M Unattached             2:34.84   1 
 28 Jones, Tyla              W13 Unattached             2:39.90   2 
 29 Pawloski, Spencer        M12 Unattached             3:02.53   1 
 30 Walters, Zerien           M2 Unattached             3:27.94   2 
 31 Newsem, Amber             W7 Unattached             3:40.10   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egeli, Alex              M16 Unattached               59.62   6 
  2 Viele, Tyler             M17 Unattached             1:04.77   6 
  3 Goebel, Michael          M18 Unattached             1:05.39   7 
  4 Weidman, Alec            M17 Unattached             1:05.92   7 
  5 Demme, Ty                M17 Unattached             1:06.30   5 
  6 Cerbone, Dalton          M16 Unattached             1:06.45   5 
  7 Merrill, Matt            M35 Unattached             1:06.60   8 
  8 Calderone, Brianna       W17 Unattached             1:07.39   4 
  9 Morrow, Alana            W15 Unattached             1:12.44   3 
 10 McNair, Malachi          M13 Unattached             1:13.47   5 
 11 Hoppe, Natalie           W17 Unattached             1:14.31   2 
 12 Conway, Lindsay          W25 Unattached             1:14.42   4 
 13 Hutton, Shelby           W15 Unattached             1:17.60   2 
 14 Loney-Newman, Justyn     W15 Unattached             1:17.69   1 
 15 Angus, McKenzie          W14 Unattached             1:20.41   3 
 16 Shearer, Kyle            M28 Unattached             1:21.38   8 
 17 Fahrenholz, Tory         W15 Unattached             1:23.73   2 
 18 Maltese, Niclole         W14 Unattached             1:25.57   1 
 19 Calderon, Edmarie        W13 Unattached             1:28.57   1 
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osterhout, Jarrett       M19 Unattached             6-08.00      2.03m 
  1 Owens, Rubin             M16 Unattached             6-08.00      2.03m 
  1 Reape, Chris             M19 Unattached             6-08.00      2.03m 
  4 Bailey, Seth             M19 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
  5 Short, Bryan             M16 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Belkhir, Raouf           M17 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Stadtmueller, Shane      M22 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Stokes, Spencer          M17 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Reyes, Johnathan           M Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Walgrave, Michael        M16 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Killip, Sarah            W14 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Auble, Karmen            W16 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Santo, Elena             W16 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Brust, Haley             W14 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Farrell, Megan           W17 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Case, Aleece             W15 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m 
 17 Kaplun, Claudia          W16 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Burnettova, Katia        W24 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Brown, Audrey            W13 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Johnson, Fredrick        M11 Unattached             4-02.00      1.27m 
 21 Fahrenholz, Tory         W15 Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m 
 22 Franchuck, Isaiah        M12 Unattached             3-08.00      1.11m 
 22 Bradley, Naomi           W12 Unattached             3-08.00      1.11m 
 24 Roundtree, Azsa          W13 Unattached             3-06.00      1.06m 
 25 Wright, Montreall        M11 Unattached             3-02.00      0.96m 
 26 Franchuk, Joseph          M7 Unattached             3-00.00      0.91m 
 26 Franchuk, Madison         W9 Unattached             3-00.00      0.91m 
 26 Chambers, Thomas          M9 Unattached             3-00.00      0.91m 
 29 Henton, Chloe            W10 Unattached             2-10.00      0.86m 
 29 Gloskey, Jackson          M9 Unattached             2-10.00      0.86m 
 29 Sheffield, Aubrey        M10 Unattached             2-10.00      0.86m 
 -- White, David              M8 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Franchuck, Zack           M5 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fergoson, Mike           M19 Unattached            13-07.00      4.14m 
  1 Mendez, Erin             W16 Unattached            13-07.00      4.14m 
  3 Maxwell, Austin          M21 Unattached            13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 Henderson, Shawn         M20 Unattached            13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 Reynolds, Daniel         M24 Unattached            13-01.00      3.98m 
  6 Foster, Matt             M18 Unattached            12-07.00      3.83m 
  6 Hoffer, Devin            M19 Unattached            12-07.00      3.83m 
  6 Bartula, Jeremy          M18 Unattached            12-07.00      3.83m 
  6 Harding, Sam             M18 Unattached            12-07.00      3.83m 
 10 Dishong, Claire          W21 Unattached            12-01.00      3.68m 
 10 Faber, Nick              M17 Unattached            12-01.00      3.68m 
 12 Noble, Deaven            M18 Unattached            11-07.00      3.53m 
 12 Boehner, Garrett         M20 Unattached            11-07.00      3.53m 
 12 Palmisano, Kevin         M16 Unattached            11-07.00      3.53m 
 12 Henderson, Reggie        M51 Unattached            11-07.00      3.53m 
 16 Cowan, Andy              M24 Unattached            11-01.00      3.37m 
 16 Meyer, Pat               M19 Unattached            11-01.00      3.37m 
 16 Girven, Josh             M16 Unattached            11-01.00      3.37m 
 19 Huelling, Peter          M17 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 19 Schuhmacher, Danny       M16 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 19 Mathews, Jared           M16 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 19 Camillaci, Zoe           W16 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 19 Nguyen, Anthony          M15 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 19 Guglielro, Andrew        M17 Unattached            10-08.00      3.25m 
 25 Merritt, Marcy           W20 Unattached            10-06.00      3.20m 
 26 DeAngelo, Jessie         W15 Unattached            10-02.00      3.09m 
 26 Orlando, Julie           W23 Unattached            10-02.00      3.09m 
 28 Mueller, Johnathan       M15 Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m 
 29 McDonald, Noah           M17 Unattached             9-06.00      2.89m 
 30 Ortiz, Eldon             M18 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 30 Maniace, Andrew          M16 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 30 Chisi, Sibongile         W19 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 30 Southwich, Matt          M14 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 34 Gardella, Allison        W17 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 34 Mott, Kristyn            W16 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 34 Leon, Madeline           W16 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 37 Maxwell, Alegra          W15 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 37 VanDerEems, Emily        W15 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 39 Murray, Bridey           W15 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m 
 39 Hughes, Michael          M15 Unattached             7-00.00      2.13m 
 41 Balcerzak, Leann         W15 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
 41 Roncone, Erican          W15 Unattached             6-06.00      1.98m 
 43 Mathews, Jenna           W13 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
 43 Cerbone, Dominic         M15 Unattached             6-00.00      1.82m 
 45 Stevens, Abigail         W14 Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Smith, Jack              M14 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Belkhir, Raouf           M17 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Allchin, Michael         M15 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Hayser, Lily             W13 Unattached                  NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crumb, Adam              M18 Unattached            20-04.00      6.19m 
  2 Greggs, Khristofer       M18 Unattached            19-04.50      5.90m 
  3 Tella, Santos            M18 Unattached            19-00.25      5.79m 
  4 Tella, Tobi              M14 Unattached            18-10.25      5.74m 
  5 Beckwith, Sam            M21 Unattached            18-09.00      5.71m 
  6 Garfield, Daekwan        M17 Unattached            18-04.50      5.60m 
  7 Chambers, Andrew          M6 Unattached            18-03.00      5.56m 
  8 Stadtmueller, Shane      M22 Unattached            17-07.00      5.35m 
  9 Belkhir, Raouf           M17 Unattached            17-00.00      5.18m 
 10 Obieke, Imani            W15 Unattached            16-08.25      5.08m 
 11 Barry, Alpha             M14 Unattached            16-05.00      5.00m 
 12 Hanks, Davion            M15 Unattached            16-01.50      4.91m 
 13 Davis- Smith, Canon      M16 Unattached            14-11.00      4.54m 
 14 Hanks, Damare            M14 Unattached            14-07.00      4.44m 
 15 Hall, Davonte            M14 Unattached            14-04.25      4.37m 
 16 Mack, Monica             W14 Unattached            14-01.50      4.30m 
 17 Siracuse, Jenna          W16 Unattached            14-01.00      4.29m 
 18 Blair, Shaniece          W17 Unattached            13-02.50      4.02m 
 19 Beckwirth, Ted           M57 Unattached            13-01.00      3.98m 
 20 Burt, Erica              W16 Unattached            13-00.50      3.97m 
 21 Newman, Leah             W16 Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m 
 22 1185, Unknown              M Unattached            12-04.00      3.75m 
 22 Flowers, Jayla           W16 Unattached            12-04.00      3.75m 
 24 Craven, Jamellah         W16 Unattached            12-03.50      3.74m 
 25 Travis, Hannah           W16 Unattached            11-08.50      3.56m 
 26 Johnson, Frederick       M11 Unattached            11-07.00      3.53m 
 27 Maceni, Tsaiti           W13 Unattached            10-10.00      3.30m 
 28 Auble, Matthew            M8 Unattached             9-11.00      3.02m 
 29 McIntire, Xavier          M6 Unattached             9-10.00      2.99m 
 30 Spinks, Shana            W14 Unattached             9-09.00      2.97m 
 31 Bradley, Josiah          M10 Unattached             9-04.50      2.85m 
 32 Bradley, Naomi           W12 Unattached             8-11.50      2.73m 
 33 Newman, Kelcey            M9 Unattached             8-09.00      2.66m 
 34 Green, Jarrell            M7 Unattached             8-07.00      2.61m 
 35 White, David              M8 Unattached             8-04.00      2.54m 
 36 Case, Lauren              W9 Unattached             8-00.00      2.43m 
 37 Tambe, Lita               W9 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 37 Bradley, Elena            W9 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
 39 Sanson, Charlotte         W8 Unattached             7-03.00      2.20m 
 40 Tambe, Audrey             W7 Unattached             6-07.00      2.00m 
 40 Sanson, James             M3 Unattached             6-07.00      2.00m 
 42 Sanson, Kelly             W5 Unattached             6-01.00      1.85m 
 43 Newsome, Amber            W7 Unattached             5-08.00      1.72m 
 44 Newsome, George           M5 Unattached             4-03.00      1.29m 
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akinniyi, Ramidele       M17 Unattached            46-02.50     14.08m 
  2 Saxton, Joshua           M18 Unattached            40-00.00     12.19m 
  3 Koepp, Devon             M16 Unattached            39-10.00     12.14m 
  4 Kurtic, Sydney           W18 Unattached            36-05.25     11.10m 
  5 Fox-Salah, Jack          M15 Unattached            33-02.50     10.12m 
  6 Burnettova, Katia        W24 Unattached            31-05.25      9.58m 
  7 Luckman Jr., James       M18 Unattached            30-11.75      9.44m 
  8 McDonald, Jack           M16 Unattached            30-11.00      9.42m 
  9 Beckwith, Sam            M21 Unattached            30-05.50      9.28m 
 10 Anderson, Haley          W18 Unattached            29-09.00      9.06m 
 11 Brown, Nathena           W18 Unattached            29-08.50      9.05m 
 12 Smith, Zamaya            W16 Unattached            28-09.75      8.78m 
 13 Eason, Jelani            M13 Unattached            26-07.50      8.11m 
 14 Flynn, Celia             W14 Unattached            26-07.25      8.10m 
 15 Beckwirth, Ted           M57 Unattached            23-09.50      7.25m 
 16 Auble, Matthew            M8 Unattached            20-06.00      6.24m 
 17 Felton, Bryce            W14 Unattached            19-00.25      5.79m 
 18 Bisognano, Erica         W14 Unattached            18-06.25      5.64m 
 19 Fairbrother, Adele       W14 Unattached            18-03.75      5.58m 
 20 Grant, Lorden             W9 Unattached            12-08.25      3.86m 
 21 Walters, Zayden           M6 Unattached             8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Obieke, Imani            W15 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Flowers, Jayla           W16 Unattached                  ND            
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saxton, Joshua           M18 Unattached              127-09     38.93m 
  2 Kurtic, Sydney           W18 Unattached              123-00     37.49m 
  3 Fox-Salah, Jack          M15 Unattached              112-00     34.13m 
  4 Anderson, Haley          W18 Unattached              101-03     30.86m 
  5 Koepp, Devon             M16 Unattached               95-01     28.98m 
  6 Johnson, Tim             M16 Unattached               95-00     28.95m 
  7 Belkhir, Raouf           M17 Unattached               85-03     25.98m 
  8 Obieke, Imani            W15 Unattached               75-06     23.01m 
  9 Bell, Gabrielle          W15 Unattached               75-04     22.96m 
 10 McDonald, Jack           M16 Unattached               74-01     22.58m 
 11 Flynn, Celia             W14 Unattached               73-11     22.52m 
 12 Naury, Guendalyn         W18 Unattached               68-11     21.00m 
 13 Blackburn, Amanda        W15 Unattached               67-00     20.42m 
 14 Bisognano, Erica         W14 Unattached               42-01     12.82m 
 15 Fairbrother, Adele       W14 Unattached               41-04     12.59m 
 16 Flowers, Jayla           W16 Unattached               36-01     10.99m 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burnettova, Katia        W24 Unattached              114-08     34.95m 
  2 Beckwith, Sam            M21 Unattached              114-07     34.92m 
  3 McDonald, Jack           M16 Unattached              108-04     33.02m 
  4 Koepp, Devon             M16 Unattached              107-07     32.79m 
  5 Auble, Karmen            W16 Unattached              101-02     30.83m 
  6 Noble, Deaven            M18 Unattached               95-10     29.21m 
  7 McDonald, Noah           M17 Unattached               85-09     26.13m 
  8 Brown, Nathena           W18 Unattached               85-04     26.00m 
  8 Anderson, Haley          W18 Unattached               85-04     26.00m 
 10 Loney-Newman, Justyn     W15 Unattached               70-11     21.61m 
 11 Smith, Zamaya            W16 Unattached               66-10     20.37m 
 12 Cerbone, Dominic         M15 Unattached               58-06     17.83m 
 13 Auble, Matthew            M8 Unattached               57-04     17.47m 
 14 Eason, Jelani            M13 Unattached               57-02     17.42m 
 15 Felton, Bryce            W14 Unattached               52-07     16.02m 
 16 Naury, Guendalyn         W18 Unattached               49-02     14.98m 
 17 Hunter, Amiri            M12 Unattached               33-09     10.28m 
 18 White, David              M8 Unattached               28-07      8.71m 
 19 Tambe, Audrey             W7 Unattached               23-00      7.01m 
 20 Tambe, Lita               W9 Unattached               21-00      6.40m 
 -- Saxton, Joshua           M18 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk Relay
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kem, Bailey              W17 Unattached             8:30.14  
  2 Mitchell, Tayler         W17 Unattached             9:28.33