RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                Registered to: Brian, YenTiming

                Rochester Summer Track Meet 2 - 6/19/2012 10:18:25 PM                
                             Penfield HS, Rochester, NY                              

              Open Mixed 3000 Meter Steeplechase               
===============================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leila Mantilla         17                       10:59.89   
  2 Mitchell Moran         18                       11:15.13   
  3 Ryan Enderby           17                       11:53.53   
  4 Sophia Loftus          19                       12:05.10   

                   Open Men 8000 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kurvach                22                       22:29.49   
  2 Andrew Keene           19                       23:32.72   
  3 Timothy Metivier       21                       24:01.18   
  4 Dan Quinilisk          54                       25:46.18   
  5 Brian Suhr             28                       25:47.11   
  6 Jordyn Naylon          21                       26:40.33   
  7 Megan Sedita           13                       29:07.94   
  8 Erin Johnstone         21                       30:39.59   
  9 Justyn Loney-Newman    14                       31:02.22   
 10 Roger Triplett         56                       31:51.90   

                       Open Mixed 200 Meter Dash                        
========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time  Wind H#
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brycen Spratling       20                          22.54       15   
  2 Khyle Dimino           24                          23.03       14   
  3 Mackenzie Dillard      18                          23.33       14   
  4 Byron Hearst           15                          23.49       12   
  5 Doehwan Garfield       16                          23.59       12   
  6 Chadrick Boe           18                          23.63       14   
  7 Joshua Hanna           16                          23.69       13   
  8 Jaron Moorer           18                          24.12       15   
  9 David Ingraham         16                          24.21       13   
 10 Josh Demars            27                          24.35       12   
 11 Brant Crouse           17                          24.43       13   
 12 Michael Dempsey        23                          24.75       15   
 13 Desmond Truesdale      20                          24.78       14   
 14 Tremel Starks          17                          24.97       13   
 15 Aston Scott            46                          25.42       15   
 16 Hunter Robinson        12                          25.62        5   
 17 George Graham          15                          26.17       12   
 18 DaDarrius Dillard      15                          26.18       12   
 19 Justin Carlson         15                          26.20       13   
 20 Xavier Danieis         14                          26.46       11   
 21 Denzell Cottnell       19                          26.50       14   
 22 Jonathan Novak         15                          26.51       12   
 23 Madeline Kopp          17                          26.55        7   
 24 Allison Phillips       17                          26.61        7   
 25 Noah McDonald          16                          26.89       13   
 26 Imani Obeike           14                          27.00        5   
 27 Spencer Stokes         16                          27.79       13   
 28 Hayden Robinson        11                          27.93        4   
 29 Timothy Metivier       21                          28.01        6   
 30 Shelby Hutton          14                          28.15        5   
 31 Alyssia Colson         16                          28.31        6   
 32 Samiyah Bradford        6                          28.71       10   
 33 Brianna Calderon       16                          28.72        7   
 33 Kasiedra Wade          15                          28.72        6   
 35 Jah'Nease McCullough   15                          29.24        6   
 36 Claudia Kaplun         15                          29.74        7   
 37 Rebecca Glenn          13                          30.12        5   
 38 Lauren Sedita          15                          30.51        7   
 39 Tyrone Roundtree       14                          31.05       11   
 40 Andy Frank             11                          31.18       10   
 41 Joseph Pizzi           11                          31.26       10   
 42 Azsa Roundtree         11                          32.56        5   
 43 Anthony Guerrizier     12                          33.34       11   
 44 Taia Thornton           9                          33.55        4   
 45 Olivia Youmans          9                          33.98        4   
 46 Janiya McCoee           9                          34.38        2   
 47 Zachaias Parson        10                          34.58       10   
 48 Amarie Walker           8                          35.05        3   
 49 Nia Williams            9                          35.26        4   
 50 Mya Fisher             10                          36.06        4   
 51 Tyla Jones             12                          37.26        5   
 52 Dejzhon Crumity        10                          37.62       10   
 53 Imani Holmes            9                          38.61        2   
 54 Shani Simmons           9                          39.09        2   
 55 Hayzes ?                6                          39.36        1   
 56 Kaitlyn Pizzi           7                          39.42        3   
 57 Matthew Auble           7                          39.73        9   
 58 Dixon Journey           8                          41.62        3   
 59 Dylan Buffum            6                          41.78        8   
 60 Michael Williams       11                          42.45       11   
 61 Wardell Manor           0                          44.37        8   
 62 Lauren Case             8                          44.45        1   
 63 Tamera Witcher          5                          46.57        3   
 64 Maurice Fisher          6                          52.68        8   
 65 Miniya Ashford          9                          54.15        2   
 66 Matai White             4                          54.86        8   
 67 Christian Franklin      4                          57.62        8   
 68 Zayden Walters          4                        1:05.70        8   
 69 Kamora Bates            4                        1:07.43        3   
 70 Azaria Walker           4                        1:08.01        3   
 71 Julia Collins           8                        1:08.17        3   
 72 Shamar Ashford          5                        1:10.41        8   
 73 Kendell Moore           3                        1:43.28        8   

                     Open Mixed 800 Meter Run                     
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time H#
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Craddock        25                        1:59.88  3   
  2 Brycen Spratling       20                        2:03.11  3   
  3 Minte Kassu            18                        2:03.86  3   
  4 Derek Swarthout        17                        2:04.25  3   
  5 Ben Drexler            17                        2:08.23  3   
  6 Arron Carlson          17                        2:09.07  3   
  7 Josh Demars            27                        2:19.97  3   
  8 Andrew Schmitt         14                        2:28.52  2   
  9 Sarah Cok              14                        2:37.76  1   
 10 Lindsay Heyer          16                        2:39.45  1   
 11 Khaleel Fenn           12                        2:40.34  2   
 12 Kevin Winn             12                        2:41.62  2   
 13 Jonathan Novak         15                        2:43.90  3   
 14 Davio Phillips         47                        2:50.44  3   
 15 Christian Cooper       11                        2:55.64  2   
 16 Micah Cooper            8                        2:56.57  2   
 17 Bethany Cok            18                        2:57.96  1   
 18 Kegan Mancabelli        8                        3:01.69  2   
 19 Jamie Roland           18                        3:03.49  1   
 20 Alana Couper            8                        3:17.95  1   
 21 Tyla Jones             12                        3:27.68  1   
 22 Michael Kozlouski      16                        3:33.89  1   

                      Open Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay                      
========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time  Wind H#
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Imani Obeike           14                        4:28.97        1   
  2 Jennifer Springer      20                        4:46.56        1   
  3 Brianna Calderon       16                        4:52.38        1   
  4 Meagan Bell            15                        5:01.73        1   
  5 Jamie Roland           18                        5:29.26        1   
  6 Taia Thornton           9                        5:55.21        2   
  7 Kaitlyn Pizzi           7                        7:07.76        2   

                     Open Mixed Pole Vault                     
===============================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Dempsey        23                          4.41m   
  2 Andrew Brown           24                          4.26m   
  3 Nick Mieney            24                          4.11m   
  4 Shawn Henderson        19                          3.96m   
  5 Garrett Boehner        18                          3.81m   
  5 Eric Bennett           29                          3.81m   
  5 Ben Goebel             20                          3.81m   
  8 Mike Fergusan          18                          3.65m   
  8 Devin Hoffer           18                          3.65m   
  8 Matt Foster            17                          3.65m   
  8 Arron Carlson          17                          3.65m   
 12 Deaven Noble           17                          3.35m   
 12 Reggie Henderson       50                          3.35m   
 14 Gabrielle Sherwood     17                          3.04m   
 14 Zoe Camillaci          15                          3.04m   
 16 Dana Forsgren          15                          2.89m   
 17 Elizabeth Fetzner      28                          2.74m   
 17 Sarah Dirnie           15                          2.74m   
 17 Sean Sanders           21                          2.74m   
 17 Danny Schuhmacher      14                          2.74m   
 21 Abigail Beecher        15                          2.59m   
 21 Justin Carlson         15                          2.59m   
 23 Zoie McCarthy          16                          2.43m   
 23 Molly Luger            15                          2.43m   
 23 Jared Mathews          15                          2.43m   
 26 Allison Gardella       16                          2.13m   
 26 Nadine Buschner        17                          2.13m   
 26 Marissa Apollonio      16                          2.13m   

                     Open Mixed High Jump                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Reape      18                        6-08.00   
  2 Seth Bailey            18                        6-06.00   
  3 Jarrett Osterhout      18                        6-04.00   
  4 Aaron McGinnis         18                        6-00.00   
  5 Timothy Metivier       21                        5-10.00   
  6 Shane Stadtmueller     21                        5-08.00   
  6 Brant Crouse           17                        5-08.00   
  8 Mackenzie Sturtz       17                        5-06.00   
  8 Spencer Stokes         16                        5-06.00   
  8 Karen Beautle          41                        5-06.00   
  8 Noah McDonald          16                        5-06.00   
 12 Aidan Murphy           17                        5-02.00   
 12 Sean Alexis            18                        5-02.00   
 14 Nathena Brown          17                        4-08.00   
 14 Jim Murphy             43                        4-08.00   
 14 Andrew Schmitt         14                        4-08.00   
 17 Claudia Kaplun         15                        4-04.00   
 17 Aleece Case            14                        4-04.00   
 19 Jordan Fayson           0                        3-07.00   
 19 Jeremiah Young          0                        3-07.00   
 19 Emmanuel Bell           0                        3-07.00   
 19 Marquita Edwards        0                        3-07.00   
 19 Diamond David           0                        3-07.00   
 24 Robertino Mancabelli   10                        3-05.00   
 24 Fred Johnson            0                        3-05.00   
 26 Kegan Mancabelli        8                        3-03.00   
 27 Jordan Fayson           0                        3-01.00   

                        Open Mixed Long Jump                         
=====================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Mark  Wind
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron McGinnis         18                       20-07.50   NWI   
  2 Jarrett Osterhout      18                       19-05.50   NWI   
  3 Ikry Ajavon             0                       18-09.00   NWI   
  4 Ryan Enderby           17                       17-08.50   NWI   
  5 Aidan Murphy           17                       17-05.00   NWI   
  6 Malik El-Amin           0                       17-01.75   NWI   
  7 Thomas Mariano         16                       17-01.25   NWI   
  8 Tim Pham               15                       15-11.00   NWI   
  9 Jim Murphy             43                       15-02.50   NWI   
 10 Carina Luck            21                       14-11.50   NWI   
 11 Paige Vandermark       21                       14-09.25   NWI   
 12 Kasiedra Wade          15                       14-09.00   NWI   
 13 Kennedy Lyman          16                       14-06.50   NWI   
 14 Anthony Mancabelli      5                       12-10.00   NWI   
 15 Xavier Danieis         14                       12-07.50   NWI   
 16 Anthony Guerrizier     12                        12-0.50   NWI   
 17 Kegan Mancabelli        8                       11-10.00   NWI   
 18 Tyler Mueller          14                        9-01.50   NWI   
 19 Lauren Case             8                        7-08.00   NWI   
 19 Matthew Auble           7                        7-08.00   NWI   

                    Open Mixed Discus Throw                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Cribbin           17                         149-00   
  2 David Gross            22                         144-02   
  3 David Bannister II     18                         134-04   
  4 Stephan Ouelette       17                         118-06   
  5 Zachary Sampson        16                         116-07   
  6 Brendan MxGlynn        19                          97-07   
  7 Daniel Bauch           14                          81-09   
  8 Anthony Guerrizier     12                          57-10   
  9 Matthew Auble           7                          44-02   
 10 Griffin Harrigan       11                          40-09   

                      Open Mixed Shot Put                      
===============================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Gross            22                       50-04.00   
  2 Ryan Cribbin           17                       48-07.00   
  3 Ian Gillens            16                        48-0.50   
  4 Stephan Ouelette       17                       41-10.75   
  5 Zachary Sampson        16                       38-03.00   
  6 David Bannister II     18                       38-01.00   
  7 Shane Stadtmueller     21                        36-0.25   
  8 Brendan MxGlynn        19                       28-06.75   
  9 Meiasha Moss            0                       24-07.00   
 10 Darrius Fulton         11                       23-01.50   
 11 Griffin Harrigan       11                       22-06.00   
 12 Raiziya Moss            0                       21-09.50   
 13 Seanier Boyce           0                       18-04.00   
 14 Lorden Grant            8                       11-10.75   

                   Open Mixed Javelin Throw                    
===============================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Mark
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Gross            22                         117-09   
  2 Jim Murphy             43                         116-06   
  3 Andrew McGinnis        21                         114-02   
  4 Aidan Murphy           17                          95-11   
  5 Noah McDonald          16                          93-11   
  6 Nathena Brown          17                          73-05   
  7 David Bannister II     18                          68-01   
  8 Stephan Ouelette       17                          64-06   
  9 Spencer Stokes         16                          42-07   
 10 Harper Stewart         14                          37-00   

                         Open Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles                         
==============================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Time  Wind H#   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shane Stadtmueller     21                          14.58        1         
  2 Sean Alexis            18                          17.36        1         

                          Open Mixed Triple Jump                           
===========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                      Mark  Wind   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sigismund AjAvon       18                       43-01.00   NWI         
  2 Aaron McGinnis         18                        41-0.50   NWI      
  3 Aian Infantino         17                       38-11.50   NWI         
  4 Brant Crouse           17                       37-08.50   NWI         
  5 Lucky Edwards          14                       37-07.00   NWI         
  6 Josh Deragon           17                       37-00.00   NWI      
  7 Sean Alexis            18                       35-01.00   NWI         
  8 Carina Luck            21                       33-11.00   NWI         
  9 Davida Hawkes          15                       33-05.00   NWI     
 10 Paige Vandermark       21                       32-11.00   NWI         
 11 Mike Fergusan          18                       32-06.00   NWI         
 12 Erin Mendez             0                       29-05.00   NWI         
 13 Kayana Simmons          0                       28-02.00   NWI