Rochester Institute of Tech. Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:51 AM 7/19/2010 Page 1
Summer Series # 6 - 7/13/2010
Penfield HS
Results
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5 & under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Elledge, Cara W Unattached 11.90 3
2 Blodgett, Emma W Unattached 13.50 2
3 Cailbert, Alyssa W Unattached 20.80 1
4 Tindal, Sariah W Unattached 25.30 1
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Brian M Unattached 22.83 9
2 Harley, Quinton M Unattached 23.25 9
3 Hart, Matt M Unattached 23.41 9
4 Schuster, Scott M Unattached 23.81 9
5 Berry, Michelle M Unattached 23.98 9
6 Tigh, Matt M Unattached 24.31 9
7 Andrews, Zach M Unattached 25.30 9
8 Overacrz, Bradley M Unattached 27.05 9
9 Shin, Hannah W Unattached 33.84 5
10 Mancabelli, Robertino M Unattached 35.82 6
11 Miller, Liam M Unattached 37.15 6
12 Mancabelli, Kegan M Unattached 37.60 2
13 Mantilla, Elena W Unattached 38.74 5
14 Elledoe, Chloe W Unattached 47.07 5
15 Abbott, Kreg M Unattached 47.41 2
16 Delcorvo, Elena W Unattached 47.46 3
17 Gilber, Ajani M Unattached 49.67 2
18 Elledge, Cara W Unattached 53.77 3
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 DeJesus, Arnoldo M Unattached 2:16.60
2 Mantilla, Leila W Unattached 2:23.83
3 Overacrz, Bradley M Unattached 2:25.47
4 Harding, Riley W Unattached 2:53.93
5 Shin, Hannah W Unattached 2:56.26
6 Elledoe, Chloe W Unattached 3:57.44
7 Abbott, Kreg M Unattached 4:02.88
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blodgett, Matt M Unattached 5:06.86
2 DeJesus, Arnoldo M Unattached 5:36.84
 
Mixed 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nasello, AJ M Unattached 9:59.37
 
....Mixed 2 Mile Run
2 Blodgett, Matt M Unattached 10:57.82
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Walker, Chris M Unattached 1:07.70 1
2 Steiger, Aidan M Unattached 1:12.32 2
3 Ryck, Angela W Unattached 1:14.59 2
4 Goebel, Michael M Unattached 1:15.24 2
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ferrara, Zach M Unattached 4.27m
2 Nguyen, Mitchell M Unattached 3.80m
3 Henderson, Reggie M Unattached 3.65m
3 Henderson, Shawn M Unattached 3.65m
5 Hoffer, Devin M Unattached 3.50m
5 Goeslel, Ben M Unattached 3.50m
7 Christiano, Hayley W Unattached 3.20m
8 Gores, Anne W Unattached 3.05m
8 Dishong, Claire W Unattached 3.05m
8 Ellis, Ryan M Unattached 3.05m
11 Fetzner, Elizabeth W Unattached 2.90m
12 Mcumber, Hayley W Unattached 2.45m
13 Foley, Leah W Unattached 2.30m
14 McUmber, Alexis W Unattached 2.00m
-- Jackson, Jon M Unattached NH
-- Gross, Jacob M Unattached NH
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tigh, Matt M Unattached 6.02m
2 Beckwith, Sam M Unattached 5.89m
3 Brittle, Darrel M Unattached 5.31m
4 Walker, Jessica W Unattached 5.10m
5 Scissum, Art M Unattached 4.76m
6 Mancabelli, Chuck M Unattached 4.73m
7 Harris, Precious W Unattached 4.66m
8 Contestchih, Kyle M Unattached 4.53m
9 Mammino, Angela W Unattached 4.42m
10 Harris, Chyna W Unattached 4.11m
11 Mancabelli, Robertino M Unattached 3.33m
12 Mancabelli, Kegan M Unattached 3.26m
13 Miller, Liam M Unattached 3.20m
14 Gverrieri, Anthony M Unattached 2.84m
15 Wilson, Zadejah W Unattached 2.52m
-- Louis, Wenley M Unattached FOUL
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Louis, Wenley M Unattached 13.72m
2 Walker, Nigel M Unattached 12.15m
3 Walker, Jessica W Unattached 11.15m
4 Brittle, Darrel M Unattached 10.72m
5 Gverrieri, Anthony M Unattached 5.16m
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kells, Antonne M Unattached 13.46m
2 Watkins, Robert M Unattached 13.42m
3 Gawse, Jordian M Unattached 13.24m
4 Noel, Jeffrey M Unattached 12.46m
5 Cali, Eric M Unattached 12.35m
6 Fong, Holden M Unattached 11.88m
7 Beckwith, Sam M Unattached 11.50m
8 Pontilles, Bill M Unattached 10.26m
9 Perry, Kathryn W Unattached 9.21m
10 Ettman, Katie W Unattached 8.24m
11 Bachman, John M Unattached 7.45m
12 Delcorvo, Amy W Unattached 6.63m
13 Gverrieri, Anthony M Unattached 4.76m
14 Ciccone, Connie W Unattached 4.62m
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kells, Antonne M Unattached 38.35m
2 Gawse, Jordian M Unattached 36.85m
3 Watkins, Robert M Unattached 36.84m
4 Noel, Jeffrey M Unattached 34.91m
5 Cali, Eric M Unattached 34.53m
6 Perry, Kathryn W Unattached 32.51m
7 Pontilles, Bill M Unattached 31.58m
8 Ettman, Katie W Unattached 27.52m
9 Bachman, John M Unattached 23.55m
10 Mancabelli, Chuck M Unattached 22.18m
11 Delcorvo, Amy W Unattached 19.80m
12 Gverrieri, Anthony M Unattached 13.12m
13 Ciccone, Connie W Unattached 9.41m
14 Delcorvo, Marisa W Unattached 4.84m
15 Delcorvo, Elena W Unattached 2.63m
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fong, Holden M Unattached 36.23m
2 Mancabelli, Chuck M Unattached 35.15m
3 Gawse, Jordian M Unattached 24.77m
4 Gross, Jacob M Unattached 24.68m
 
....Mixed Javelin Throw
5 Ettman, Katie W Unattached 19.76m
6 Kells, Antonne M Unattached 17.62m
7 Gverrieri, Anthony M Unattached 17.48m
8 Perry, Kathryn W Unattached 13.32m
9 Mancabelli, Kegan M Unattached 10.05m
10 Mancabelli, Robertino M Unattached 9.20m
-- Contestchih, Kyle M Unattached FOUL