Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Summer Series 4 - 7/6/2010                           
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ksiazek, Taylor           13 Unattached               21.25  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Amir              15 Unattached               16.39   1 
  2 Schuler, Dylan            18 Unattached               16.59   1 
  3 Williams, Sachar          17 Unattached               16.72   2 
  4 Walker, Nigel             16 Unattached               16.86   2 
  5 Junious, Jermaine         17 Unattached               18.83   1 
  6 Walker, Chris             17 Unattached               20.53   2 
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5 & under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Amarie            W6 Unattached               10.60   2 
  2 Adjei, Jaedon             M5 Unattached               10.70   3 
  2 Gilbert, Chauncy          M5 Unattached               10.70   3 
  4 Grant, Lorden             W6 Unattached               12.20   2 
  5 Manor, Wardell            M5 Unattached               12.70   3 
  6 Manor, Dejah              W4 Unattached               13.50   1 
  7 Collins, Julia            W6 Unattached               18.90   2 
  8 Rankin, Will              M4 Unattached               20.10   1 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen        M18 Unattached               11.10  11 
  2 Harley, Quinton          M19 Unattached               11.26  11 
  3 Bradwell, Derreall       M18 Unattached               11.35  11 
  4 Washington, Quinton      M17 Unattached               11.36  11 
  5 Armstrong, Marquis       M19 Unattached               11.37  11 
  5 Johnson, Cordell         M18 Unattached               11.37  12 
  5 Harley, Terrance         M14 Unattached               11.37  11 
  8 Cox, Cory                M17 Unattached               11.47  13 
  9 Henderson, Shawn         M17 Unattached               11.54  13 
 10 Hart, Matt               M20 Unattached               11.58  12 
 11 Williams, Sachar         M17 Unattached               11.59  12 
 12 Suhr, Jeff               M23 Unattached               11.73  12 
 13 Johnson, Shamar          M21 Unattached               11.77  11 
 14 Forg, Holden             M18 Unattached               11.82  13 
 15 Brown, Glenn             M19 Unattached               12.07  12 
 16 Farquharson, Edwin       M18 Unattached               12.08  12 
 17 Junious, Jermaine        M17 Unattached               12.11  13 
 18 Monkor, Will             M30 Unattached               12.13  14 
 19 Andrecos, Zach           M16 Unattached               12.44   9 
 20 Fields, Ashley           W17 Unattached               12.50  10 
 21 Baily, Frankie           M17 Unattached               12.55  13 
 22 Ryback, Matt             M17 Unattached               12.56  13 
 23 Maldonado, Carlos        M16 Unattached               12.58  13 
 24 Serrano, Louis           M19 Unattached               12.70  11 
 25 Williams, Lewis          M15 Unattached               12.83   9 
 25 Scissum, Art             M49 Unattached               12.83  14 
 27 Mancabelli, Charles      M39 Unattached               12.88  14 
 28 Porter, Jocelyn          W16 Unattached               13.01  10 
 29 Mommino, Angela          W17 Unattached               13.17  10 
 30 Donko-Hartson, Kwame     M42 Unattached               13.24  14 
 31 Harris, Precious         W14 Unattached               13.32   9 
 32 Grainger, Jaya           W14 Unattached               13.72   9 
 33 Clay, Ashley             W18 Unattached               13.83  10 
 34 Harley, Tyker            M11 Unattached               13.89   8 
 35 Adams, Sheldon           M10 Unattached               14.06   8 
 36 Jankowski, Abigail       W14 Unattached               14.08   9 
 37 Roarco, Bernard          M47 Unattached               14.25  14 
 38 Normand, Jacob           M17 Unattached               14.47  13 
 39 artz, Jacob              M13 Unattached               15.12   9 
 40 Mancion, Isabella        W11 Unattached               15.50   7 
 41 Johnson, Jada            W12 Unattached               15.91   9 
 42 Griffin, Destiny          W9 Unattached               16.20   5 
 43 Highsmith, Shataryn      W11 Unattached               16.22   7 
 44 Mancabelli, Robertino     M8 Unattached               16.58   6 
 45 Murray, Kayla            W11 Unattached               16.69   7 
 46 Howe, Zachary            M12 Unattached               16.94   8 
 47 Miller, Liam              M8 Unattached               17.08   6 
 48 Rawlins, Troy             M7 Unattached               17.56   4 
 49 Jolles, Jennica          W11 Unattached               17.65   7 
 50 Smith, Kaitlyn           W12 Unattached               17.71   7 
 51 Mancabelli, Kegan         M6 Unattached               17.80   4 
 52 Adjei, Kyle               M7 Unattached               17.82   4 
 53 Noble, Shane             M10 Unattached               17.89   6 
 54 Heath, Adrianna           W9 Unattached               18.13   5 
 55 Bourey, John              M8 Unattached               18.20   4 
 56 Onah, Tjiyikowoicho       W9 Unattached               18.39   5 
 57 Jones, Shakira            W7 Unattached               18.41   1 
 58 Onah, Ehikowoicho         W8 Unattached               18.61   1 
 59 Smith, Megan              W9 Unattached               18.71   5 
 60 McGowan, Donte            M8 Unattached               18.72   4 
 61 Brooks, Travion           M7 Unattached               18.76   4 
 62 Williams, Nia             W7 Unattached               18.90   1 
 63 Holmes, Imani             W7 Unattached               18.95   1 
 64 Walker, Amarie            W6 Unattached               19.22   2 
 65 Weinreber, Carl          M11 Unattached               19.31   7 
 66 Hillstork, Tyler          W7 Unattached               19.56   1 
 67 Hopkins, JaDare           M8 Unattached               19.91   7 
 68 Paul, Summer              W8 Unattached               20.03   5 
 69 DelCorvo, Marisa          W7 Unattached               20.10   1 
 70 Gilbert, Chauncy          M5 Unattached               20.76   3 
 71 Adjei, Jaedon             M5 Unattached               20.92   3 
 72 Delcorvo, Elena           W6 Unattached               21.08   2 
 73 Frazier, Nick             M7 Unattached               22.12   3 
 74 Grant, Lorden             W6 Unattached               23.25   2 
 75 Coleman, Jae'Lyn          M5 Unattached               23.89   3 
 76 Manor, Wardell            M5 Unattached               24.87   3 
 77 Poles, Jaya               W5 Unattached               25.65   2 
 78 Manor, Dejah              W4 Unattached               29.50   2 
 79 Ramirez, Alex             M6 Unattached               33.91   3 
 80 Collins, Julia            W6 Unattached               39.46   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan        M20 Unattached               49.65   7 
  2 Johnson, Cordell         M18 Unattached               49.93   7 
  3 Harley, Quinton          M19 Unattached               50.50   7 
  4 Rodger, Cameron          M17 Unattached               52.42   7 
  5 Reiss, Steven            M23 Unattached               53.21   8 
  6 Brown, Glenn             M19 Unattached               54.88   8 
  7 Cooper, Dashaun          M18 Unattached               56.00   8 
  8 Baily, Frankie           M17 Unattached               56.52   8 
  9 Harley, Terrance         M14 Unattached               57.17   7 
 10 Fields, Ashley           W17 Unattached               59.97   6 
 11 Nobel, Shatara           W18 Unattached             1:02.66   6 
 12 Walker, Chris            M17 Unattached             1:03.06   8 
 13 Mantilla, Leila          W16 Unattached             1:04.19   5 
 14 Clyburn, Courtney        M13 Unattached             1:04.29   5 
 15 Lacey, Danielle          W17 Unattached             1:04.42   6 
 16 Adjei, Devon             M14 Unattached             1:04.78   5 
 17 Sharp, Mark              M49 Unattached             1:07.50   8 
 18 artz, Jacob              M13 Unattached             1:07.57   5 
 19 Lopez, Raquel            W15 Unattached             1:09.48   5 
 20 Adams, Sheldon           M10 Unattached             1:10.23   4 
 21 Mewborn, Shamari         M18 Unattached             1:10.40   6 
 22 Johnson, Justin           M9 Unattached             1:11.34   3 
 23 Eason, Breana            W17 Unattached             1:12.24   6 
 24 Harley, Tyker            M11 Unattached             1:13.08   4 
 25 Clyburn, Kendall          M9 Unattached             1:14.69   3 
 26 Mancabelli, Robertino     M8 Unattached             1:17.26   2 
 27 Griffin, Destiny          W9 Unattached             1:21.32   3 
 28 Tobias, Logan             M8 Unattached             1:24.88   2 
 29 Howe, Zachary            M12 Unattached             1:24.90   4 
 30 Mantilla, Elena           W9 Unattached             1:25.77   1 
 31 McGowan, Donte            M8 Unattached             1:26.37   2 
 32 Mancabelli, Kegan         M6 Unattached             1:30.08   2 
 33 Bourey, John              M8 Unattached             1:31.76   2 
 34 Williams, Nia             W7 Unattached             1:34.19   1 
 35 Heath, Neclia            W11 Unattached             1:35.85   4 
 36 Heath, Adrianna           W9 Unattached             1:36.46   1 
 37 Onah, Tjiyikowoicho       W9 Unattached             1:38.42   3 
 38 Jolles, Jennica          W11 Unattached             1:39.04   4 
 39 Holmes, Imani             W7 Unattached             1:42.80   1 
 40 Roykin, Laron             M8 Unattached             1:46.75   2 
 41 Brooks, Travion           M7 Unattached             1:46.83   2 
 42 Hopkins, JaDare           M8 Unattached             1:47.89   2 
 43 Onah, Ehikowoicho         W8 Unattached             1:52.14   1 
 44 Stroud, Shyann           W10 Unattached             1:56.34   4 
 45 George, Toniqua          W11 Unattached             1:56.45   4 
 46 Adjei, Kyle               M7 Unattached             2:02.31   2 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Travis           M16 Unattached             4:26.67  
  2 Vogan, Brian             M18 Unattached             4:32.51  
  3 Bickham, Scott           M99 Unattached             4:33.22  
  4 Sulimowicz, Ricky        M17 Unattached             4:42.19  
  5 Tobias, James            M15 Unattached             4:50.73  
  6 Suhr, Brian              M26 Unattached             4:54.03  
  7 Mantilla, Leila          W16 Unattached             5:00.76  
  8 Tobias, Adam             M12 Unattached             5:23.05  
  9 Walker, Chris            M17 Unattached             5:58.53  
 10 Tylock, Steven           M45 Unattached             6:00.99  
 11 Rehner, Jonathon         M14 Unattached             6:05.08  
 12 Conrad, Sydney           W14 Unattached             6:05.31  
 13 Jankowski, Abigail       W14 Unattached             6:05.39  
 14 Amitrano, Adam           M10 Unattached             6:13.45  
 15 Weinreber, Carl          M11 Unattached             6:14.06  
 16 Pierce, Jessica          W13 Unattached             6:19.25  
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Travis           M16 Unattached            10:10.74  
  2 Conrad, David            M12 Unattached            12:46.12  
  3 Mancino, Emilio          M36 Unattached            12:47.33  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Joseph        M17 Unattached               1.87m  
  2 Cali, Eric               M18 Unattached               1.62m  
  3 Greenlee, Megan          W18 Unattached               1.47m  
  4 Bowen, Caitlin           W17 Unattached               1.42m  
  5 Rehner, Jonathon         M14 Unattached               1.37m  
  6 Elling, Hannah           W14 Unattached               1.32m  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Michael         M21 Unattached               4.65m  
  2 Fetzner, Andy            M27 Unattached               4.10m  
  3 Nguyen, Mitchell         M17 Unattached               3.95m  
  3 Henderson, Shawn         M17 Unattached               3.95m  
  5 Mancuse, Kevin           M18 Unattached               3.80m  
  5 Henderson, Reggie        M48 Unattached               3.80m  
  7 Goebel, Ben              M18 Unattached               3.65m  
  8 Hoffer, Devin            M16 Unattached               3.50m  
  8 Jackson, Jonthan         M17 Unattached               3.50m  
  8 McKechney, Pat           M18 Unattached               3.50m  
 11 Trieste, Jake            M15 Unattached               3.20m  
 11 Bell, Nicole             W16 Unattached               3.20m  
 13 Fetzner, Liz             W26 Unattached               3.05m  
 13 Gores, Anne              W25 Unattached               3.05m  
 13 Fabbiano, Rebecca        W99 Unattached               3.05m  
 13 Testa, Leah              W21 Unattached               3.05m  
 13 McTarnaghan, Kelsey      W16 Unattached               3.05m  
 18 Tylock, Chris            M15 Unattached               2.90m  
 19 Stern, Dylan             W15 Unattached               2.60m  
 20 Corey, Jocelyn           W16 Unattached               2.30m  
 20 Foley, Leah              W16 Unattached               2.30m  
 22 Andrews, Kelsie          W17 Unattached               2.00m  
 23 Henderson, Matt          M17 Unattached               1.85m  
 -- Townsend, Marta          W17 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Tylock, Kevin            M21 Unattached                  NH  
 -- Brhel, Chris             M25 Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Cory                M17 Unattached               6.61m  
  2 Okafor, Nwana            M20 Unattached               6.56m  
  3 Taylor, Matthew          M17 Unattached               6.53m  
  4 Postwaite, Joseph        M17 Unattached               6.47m  
  5 Jones, Bryon             M18 Unattached               6.31m  
  6 Washington, Quinton      M17 Unattached               6.09m  
  7 Junious, Jermaine        M17 Unattached               5.69m  
  8 Walker, Nigel            M16 Unattached               5.46m  
  9 Scissum, Art             M49 Unattached               5.26m  
 10 Cali, Eric               M18 Unattached               5.07m  
 11 Bowen, Caitlin           W17 Unattached               4.96m  
 12 Mancabelli, Charles      M39 Unattached               4.91m  
 13 Eason, Breana            W17 Unattached               4.75m  
 14 Harris, Precious         W14 Unattached               4.57m  
 15 Mommino, Angela          W17 Unattached               4.16m  
 16 Snajczuk, Madeline       W13 Unattached               3.66m  
 17 Thie, Ryan               W14 Unattached               3.59m  
 18 Murray, Alise            W13 Unattached               3.49m  
 19 Miller, Liam              M8 Unattached               3.22m  
 20 Mancabelli, Robertino     M8 Unattached               3.00m  
 21 Mancabelli, Kegan         M6 Unattached               2.89m  
 22 Tobias, Logan             M8 Unattached               2.80m  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryon             M18 Unattached              13.22m  
  2 Cox, Cory                M17 Unattached              13.14m  
  3 Walker, Nigel            M16 Unattached              12.32m  
  4 Taylor, Matthew          M17 Unattached              11.56m  
  5 Ryback, Matt             M17 Unattached              11.12m  
  6 Eason, Breana            W17 Unattached              10.33m  
  7 Keels, Antoine           M18 Unattached              10.12m  
  8 Inglut, Jessa            W13 Unattached               8.75m  
  9 Snajczuk, Madeline       W13 Unattached               8.11m  
 10 Thie, Ryan               W14 Unattached               7.70m  
 11 Murray, Kayla            W11 Unattached               6.25m  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine           M18 Unattached              13.19m  
  2 Forg, Holden             M18 Unattached              12.58m  
  3 Cali, Eric               M18 Unattached              12.31m  
  4 Nal, Jeffrey             M25 Unattached              11.39m  
  5 Normand, Jacob           M17 Unattached              10.41m  
  6 Perry, Kathryn           W17 Unattached               9.07m  
  7 Fong, Mia                W16 Unattached               8.66m  
  8 Horton, Joshua           M12 Unattached               8.42m  
  9 Cocina, Joseph           M13 Unattached               6.97m  
 10 Perry-DelCorvo, Amy      W42 Unattached               6.77m  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine           M18 Unattached              36.40m  
  2 Cali, Eric               M18 Unattached              33.92m  
  3 Perry, Kathryn           W17 Unattached              31.82m  
  4 Mancabelli, Charles      M39 Unattached              25.34m  
  5 Horton, Joshua           M12 Unattached              22.97m  
  6 Cocina, Joseph           M13 Unattached              20.61m  
  7 Elling, Hannah           W14 Unattached              16.59m  
  8 Perry-DelCorvo, Amy      W42 Unattached              12.54m  
  9 DelCorvo, Marisa          W7 Unattached               5.25m  
 10 Delcorvo, Elena           W6 Unattached               3.94m  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Charles      M39 Unattached              101-08  
  2 Quinlisk, Billiam	    MOld Unattached              -10-13