Rochester Institute of Tech. Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 7/3/2010 Page 1
2010 Rochester Summer Track Meet #4 - 6/22/2010
6/22/2010
Results
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Dre M18 Unattached 6.10 7
2 Smith, Brian M16 Unattached 6.11 6
3 Johnson, Danien M16 Unattached 6.14 7
4 Washington, Quinton M17 Unattached 6.20 6
5 Harley, Quinton M19 Unattached 6.20 7
6 El-Amin, Ismail M16 Unattached 6.22 6
7 Harley, Terrence M14 Unattached 6.26 6
8 Allen, Andre M17 Unattached 6.27 6
9 Schuster, Scott M18 Unattached 6.37 8
10 Junious, Jermaine M17 Unattached 6.46 7
11 Davison, Mark M17 Unattached 6.50 7
12 Wood, Harvest W20 Unattached 6.68 7
13 Walker, Nigel M15 Unattached 6.80 8
14 Vanlaeken, David M18 Unattached 6.86 7
15 Wolcott, Kristine W26 Unattached 7.09 8
16 Harris, Chyna W15 Unattached 7.23 5
17 Key, Danielle W19 Unattached 7.33 8
18 Kczakiewicz, Alissa W18 Unattached 7.34 8
19 Reed, Nyia W Unattached 7.45 5
20 Traub, Joelle W16 Unattached 7.90 5
 
Mixed 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Santana, Jonathan M20 Unattached 35.39 9
2 Armstrong, Marquis M19 Unattached 37.25 9
3 Eason, Breana W17 Unattached 37.97 8
4 Smith, Brian M16 Unattached 38.05 7
5 Johnson, Danien M16 Unattached 38.28 7
6 Brown, Glen M19 Unattached 38.36 10
7 Johnson, Marcquis M18 Unattached 38.53 9
8 Hart, Matt M20 Unattached 39.11 9
9 Smith, Tyre M15 Unattached 39.17 6
10 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo M18 Unattached 39.18 9
11 Harley, Terrence M14 Unattached 39.71 10
12 Hoffman, Nicholas M18 Unattached 39.81 10
13 Serrano, Louis M19 Unattached 39.85 10
14 Wood, Harvest W20 Unattached 39.87 10
15 Bailey, Frankie M17 Unattached 40.51 7
16 Shelton, Josh M21 Unattached 40.77 9
17 Pierce, Darnell M26 Unattached 40.95 10
18 Cooper, Dashaun M16 Unattached 41.38 8
19 Battle, Carolyn W17 Unattached 41.94 7
20 Williams, Lewis M15 Unattached 43.47 6
21 Noble, Shatara W18 Unattached 43.63 5
22 Junious, Jermaine M17 Unattached 44.70 8
23 Wolcott, Kristine W26 Unattached 45.79 5
24 Radlich, Jacob M18 Unattached 46.00 6
25 Kczakiewicz, Alissa W18 Unattached 46.37 5
26 Clyburn, Courtney M13 Unattached 47.34 6
27 Traub, Joelle W16 Unattached 47.96 5
 
....Mixed 300 Meter Run
28 Sharp, Mark M49 Unattached 48.48 10
29 Harley, Tyker M11 Unattached 48.91 4
30 Behlmaier, Jen W18 Unattached 49.07 5
31 Adams, Sheldon M10 Unattached 49.16 6
32 Noble, Shane M10 Unattached 53.56 4
33 Burt, Ericka W12 Unattached 54.49 4
34 Griffen, Destiny W9 Unattached 57.57 2
35 Collins, Trent M11 Unattached 57.90 4
36 Farrell, Megan W14 Unattached 58.18 5
37 Ruton, Carlie W12 Unattached 58.41 5
38 Clyburn, Kendall M9 Unattached 61.49 4
39 McGowan, Donte M8 Unattached 64.26 3
40 Holmes, Imani W7 Unattached 69.59 2
41 Youmans, Olivia W7 Unattached 73.16 2
42 Williams, Nia W7 Unattached 76.60 2
43 Jones, Shakira W7 Unattached 78.03 1
44 Walker, Amarie W6 Unattached 78.35 1
45 Bnemfield-Snow, Iycis W6 Unattached 1:20.06 2
46 Paul, Summer W8 Unattached 1:22.08 2
47 Gilbert, Chauncy M5 Unattached 1:27.23 3
48 Hall-Stork, Tyler W7 Unattached 1:30.89 1
49 Coleman, Jaelyn M5 Unattached 1:31.73 3
50 Manor, Wardell M5 Unattached 1:35.35 3
51 Grant, Lorden W6 Unattached 1:42.45 1
52 Swank, Shawn M4 Unattached 1:47.66 3
53 Poles, Jaya W5 Unattached 1:54.37 1
54 Manor, Dejah W4 Unattached 1:56.00 1
55 Collins, Juila M6 Unattached 2:08.93 1
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Brian M21 Unattached 2:44.58
2 Rhoads, Keegan W6 Unattached 2:45.25
3 Sang Benler, Nana M24 Unattached 3:00.60
4 Murphy, Tara W18 Unattached 3:26.49
5 Behlmaier, Jen W18 Unattached 3:33.12
6 Handing, Riley M16 Unattached 3:49.36
7 Holland, Julianna W17 Unattached 4:02.24
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Vogan, Brian M18 Unattached 6:33.88
 
Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harley, Quinton M19 Unattached 39.40 2
2 Eason, Breana W17 Unattached 40.92 1
3 Rogers, Amir M14 Unattached 44.01 2
4 Vanlaeken, David M18 Unattached 44.18 1
 
....Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles
5 Walker, Nigel M15 Unattached 44.40 1
6 Szydlowski, Matt M17 Unattached 45.52 2
7 Lacey, Danielle W17 Unattached 52.04 3
8 Blazey, Devan W17 Unattached 53.32 3
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bligh, Peter M21 Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
2 Joyce, Brandon M16 Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
2 Larkin, Jayvon M17 Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
2 Postwaite, Joseph M17 Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
5 Dorren, Jamie M17 Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75
5 Regpe, Chris M16 Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75
7 Jones, Byron M17 Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
8 Schuster, Scott M18 Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00
9 Boggs, Benjamin M16 Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00
10 Holland, Julianna W17 Unattached 1.35m 4-05.00
-- Wilson, Zadejah M Unattached NH
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ferrara, Zach M18 Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25
2 Henderson, Shawn M17 Unattached 3.95m 12-11.50
3 Mancuso, Kevin M17 Unattached 3.80m 12-05.50
4 Nguyen, Mitchell M17 Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
4 May, Jimmy M18 Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
4 Traina, Jordan M19 Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
4 Molinari, Kristoffer M16 Unattached 3.65m 11-11.75
8 Henderson, Reg M48 Unattached 3.50m 11-05.75
9 Goebel, Ben M18 Unattached 3.35m 10-11.75
10 Testa, Leah W20 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
11 Fabbiano, Rebecca W18 Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00
11 Noble, Deaven M15 Unattached 3.05m 10-00.00
13 Gores, Anne W25 Unattached 2.95m 9-08.00
14 Trieste, Jake M15 Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25
14 Bell, Nicole W16 Unattached 2.90m 9-06.25
16 McElligott, Justin M26 Unattached 2.75m 9-00.25
17 Tylock, Christopher M Unattached 2.60m 8-06.25
17 McTarnagha, Kelsey W16 Unattached 2.60m 8-06.25
17 Aldrich, Courtney W Unattached 2.60m 8-06.25
20 Kurbs, Olivia W15 Unattached 2.45m 8-00.50
20 Petti, Emilee W18 Unattached 2.45m 8-00.50
22 Cenzi, Victoria W17 Unattached 2.30m 7-06.50
22 Foley, Leah W16 Unattached 2.30m 7-06.50
24 McUmber, Hayley W17 Unattached 2.15m 7-00.50
-- Tylock, Kevin M21 Unattached NH
-- Partiss, Thomas M41 Unattached NH
-- Brhel, Chris M25 Unattached NH
-- Mieney, Nick M22 Unattached NH
-- Fetzner, Elizabeth W26 Unattached NH
-- Uppal, Aneeta W17 Unattached NH
 
....Mixed Pole Vault
-- Christiano, Hayley W17 Unattached NH
-- Hoffer, Devin M16 Unattached NH
 
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cox, Cory M16 Unattached 6.96m 22-10.00
2 Postwaite, Joseph M17 Unattached 6.58m 21-07.25
3 El-Amin, Ismail M16 Unattached 6.42m 21-00.75
4 Joyce, Brandon M16 Unattached 6.33m 20-09.25
5 Jones, Byron M17 Unattached 6.28m 20-07.25
6 Washington, Quinton M17 Unattached 6.03m 19-09.50
7 Harley, Quinton M19 Unattached 5.88m 19-03.50
8 Hoffman, Nicholas M18 Unattached 5.73m 18-09.75
9 Scissum, Art M49 Unattached 4.85m 15-11.00
11 Edwards, Lucky M12 Unattached 4.52m 14-10.00
12 Reed, Nyia W Unattached 4.27m 14-00.25
13 Partiss, Tom M43 Unattached 4.10m 13-05.50
14 Harris, Precious W14 Unattached 3.84m 12-07.25
15 Ruton, Carlie W12 Unattached 3.62m 11-10.50
16 Farrell, Megan W14 Unattached 3.18m 10-05.25
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Byron M17 Unattached 13.27m 43-06.50
2 Joyce, Brandon M16 Unattached 12.77m 41-10.75
3 Postwaite, Joseph M17 Unattached 12.68m 41-07.25
4 Walker, Nigel M15 Unattached 12.62m 41-05.00
5 Cox, Cory M16 Unattached 12.54m 41-01.75
6 Hoffman, Nicholas M18 Unattached 12.33m 40-05.50
7 Junious, Jermaine M17 Unattached 11.56m 37-11.25
8 Bailey, Frankie M17 Unattached 11.20m 36-09.00
10 Reed, Nyia W Unattached 10.24m 33-07.25
11 Edwards, Lucky M12 Unattached 9.37m 30-09.00
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Keels, Antoine M Unattached 13.93m 45-08.50
2 Rickman, Eric M21 Unattached 13.88m 45-06.50
3 Hand, Matt M23 Unattached 12.32m 40-05.00
4 Gause, Jordan M17 Unattached 12.10m 39-08.50
5 Dien, Jaylor M16 Unattached 11.91m 39-01.00
6 Shelton, Josh M21 Unattached 11.38m 37-04.00
7 Spanneiti, Gene M63 Unattached 10.36m 34-00.00
8 Rickman, Heather W16 Unattached 8.53m 28-00.00
9 Ciccone, Connie W65 Unattached 5.46m 17-11.00
-- Noel, Jeffery M25 Unattached FOUL
 
Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Doty, Jesse M29 Unattached 40.11m 131-07
2 Keels, Antoine M Unattached 37.84m 124-02
3 Hand, Matt M23 Unattached 37.83m 124-01
4 Rickman, Eric M21 Unattached 37.15m 121-10
5 Noel, Jeffery M25 Unattached 36.57m 120-00
6 Walker, Brian M21 Unattached 36.01m 118-02
7 Morey, Jamie W22 Unattached 35.71m 117-02
8 Dien, Jaylor M16 Unattached 34.80m 114-02
9 Doty, Casey M21 Unattached 34.77m 114-01
10 Perry, Kathryn W16 Unattached 30.78m 101-00
11 Eliaszewskyj, Caitlin W25 Unattached 28.11m 92-03
12 Rickman, Heather W16 Unattached 26.99m 88-06
13 Palody, Matthew M18 Unattached 24.59m 80-08
14 Ciccone, Connie W65 Unattached 11.36m 37-03
15 Delcorvo, Marisa W7 Unattached 5.59m 18-04
16 Delcorvo, Elena W6 Unattached 4.35m 14-03
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Doty, Jesse M29 Unattached 65.40m 214-07
2 Morey, Jamie W22 Unattached 45.55m 149-05
3 Hand, Matt M23 Unattached 45.06m 147-10
4 Doty, Casey M21 Unattached 43.79m 143-08
5 Rickman, Eric M21 Unattached 40.71m 133-07
6 Malnoske, John M31 Unattached 36.29m 119-01
7 Eliaszewskyj, Caitlin W25 Unattached 31.90m 104-08
8 Perry, Kathryn W16 Unattached 28.49m 93-06
9 Ciccone, Connie W65 Unattached 17.20m 56-05
-- Walker, Brian M21 Unattached FOUL
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Doty, Jesse M29 Unattached 40.75m 133-08
2 Spanneiti, Gene M63 Unattached 37.01m 121-05