Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:57 PM 6/13/2010 Page 1
Summer Series 1 - 6/8/2010
6/8/2010
Results
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Breana Eason Unattached 4.86m
2 Sametra Kelly Unattached 4.63m
3 Kariann Breed Unattached 4.57m
4 Melody Beecher Unattached 3.99m
5 Abigail Beecher Unattached 3.39m
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Crystal Graham Unattached 12.59 6
2 Kristine Wolcott Unattached 13.05 6
3 Rosie Roessel Unattached 13.12 6
4 Ericka Burt Unattached 15.28 4
5 Tiana Swank Unattached 16.09 4
6 Melajah Clinkscales Unattached 16.26 4
7 Olivia Youmans Unattached 18.46 2
8 Arianna Clinkscales Unattached 18.57 2
9 Nia Williams Unattached 20.25 2
10 Amarie Walker Unattached 21.07 2
11 Lorden Grant Unattached 23.23 2
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Danielle Lacey Unattached 1:01.28 4
2 Kristine Wolcott Unattached 1:04.51 4
3 Alexa Jamieson Unattached 1:06.63 3
4 Destiny Griffen Unattached 1:22.11 2
5 Melajah Clinkscales Unattached 1:38.35 2
6 Arianna Clinkscales Unattached 1:46.01 1
7 Imani Holmes Unattached 1:47.61 1
8 Iycis Bnemfield-Snow Unattached 1:49.48 1
9 Amarie Walker Unattached 1:50.31 1
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Richard Harris Unattached 14.59 1
2 Joshua Blanyo Unattached 15.47 1
3 Thomas Harris Unattached 15.81 2
4 Amir Rogers Unattached 16.71 2
5 Nigel Walker Unattached 17.00 2
6 Anthony Guerrieri Unattached 24.62 3
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Quinton Harley Unattached 6.47m
 
....Boys Long Jump
2 Joshua Blanyo Unattached 6.34m
3 David Moore Unattached 6.31m
4 Jason Brocious Unattached 5.96m
5 Nicholas Hoffman Unattached 5.89m
6 Jacob Fornella Unattached 5.46m
7 Kyle Abron Unattached 5.45m
8 Darreall Bradwell Unattached 5.37m
9 Jermaine Junious Unattached 5.24m
10 Ethan Belcher Unattached 5.20m
11 Carlos Maldonado Unattached 5.17m
12 Michael Ferguson Unattached 4.85m
13 Charles Mancabelli Unattached 4.57m
14 Lucky Edwards Unattached 4.20m
15 Thomas Partiss Unattached 4.10m
16 Robertino Mancabelli Unattached 3.35m
17 Kegan Mancabelli Unattached 3.10m
18 Anthony Guerrieri Unattached 3.02m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Joshua Blanyo Unattached 11.26 9
2 Shawn Henderson Unattached 11.43 8
3 David Moore Unattached 11.44 10
4 Anthony Davidson Unattached 11.48 9
5 Darreall Bradwell Unattached 11.54 8
6 Kyle Abron Unattached 11.63 10
7 Ryan Fegly Unattached 11.68 10
8 Robert Garcia Unattached 11.89 8
9 Jermaine Junious Unattached 11.92 8
10 Josh Shelton Unattached 11.94 9
11 Carlos Maldonado Unattached 11.95 8
12 Matt Hart Unattached 12.01 9
12 Brian Slatel Unattached 12.01 9
14 Dale Aretz Unattached 12.04 10
15 Aston Scott Unattached 12.44 11
16 Nicholas Hoffman Unattached 12.46 9
17 Cameron Rodgers Unattached 12.59 8
18 Mitchell Demko Unattached 12.60 10
19 Wille Price Unattached 12.86 10
20 Charles Mancabelli Unattached 13.24 11
21 Tyker Harley Unattached 14.33 5
22 Jack Lind Unattached 14.39 7
23 Lucky Edwards Unattached 15.48 6
24 Trent Collins Unattached 15.52 5
25 Kendall Clyburn Unattached 15.72 4
26 Donte McGowan Unattached 18.17 1
27 Kegan Mancabelli Unattached 18.68 1
27 Kyle Adjei Unattached 18.68 1
29 Sean Smith Unattached 18.86 1
30 Savien Richards Unattached 22.58 1
31 Jaedon Adams Unattached 22.59 2
32 Wardell Manor Unattached 22.82 2
33 Jaelyn Coleman Unattached 25.20 2
 
....Men 100 Meter Dash
34 Shawn Swank Unattached 26.47 2
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jonathan Santana Unattached 49.03 4
2 Anthony Davidson Unattached 50.76 4
3 Dre Johnson Unattached 51.82 4
4 Cameron Lee Unattached 52.10 4
5 Alfredo Chauez Unattached 54.20 4
6 Paul Goodwyn Unattached 54.64 5
7 Darnell Pierce Unattached 56.17 5
8 Josh Shelton Unattached 58.90 5
9 Courtney Clyburn Unattached 1:02.17 3
10 Sheldon Adams Unattached 1:06.50 2
11 Mark Sharp Unattached 1:07.10 5
12 Tyker Harley Unattached 1:15.20 2
13 Trent Collins Unattached 1:17.46 2
14 Robertino Mancabelli Unattached 1:22.80 1
15 Donte McGowan Unattached 1:34.03 1
16 Kegan Mancabelli Unattached 1:38.34 1
17 Sean Smith Unattached 1:54.39 1
18 Savien Richards Unattached 2:05.41 1
19 Lee Members Unattached 2:10.95 1
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5 - under
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Emily Leo W Unattached 10.31 3
2 Jaedon Adjei M Unattached 10.99 3
3 Savien Richards M Unattached 11.61 3
4 Kayla Powell W Unattached 12.10 3
5 Jaelyn Coleman M Unattached 12.43 3
6 Shawn Swank M Unattached 12.53 1
7 Wardell Manor M Unattached 13.55 3
8 Jaelis Greene W Unattached 13.85 3
9 Camille Collins W Unattached 13.88 2
10 Dejah Manor W Unattached 14.11 2
11 Will Rankin M Unattached 14.83 2
12 Jaedon Adams M Unattached 15.74 1
13 Audrey Tambe W Unattached 16.07 2
14 Khallil Barnes W Unattached 21.38 1
15 Preston Johnson M Unattached 37.66 1
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cameron Rodgers M Unattached 5:15.63
2 Alex Hall M Unattached 5:36.76
3 Dashaun Cooper M Unattached 5:40.25
4 Rosie Roessel W Unattached 6:04.52
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vanessa Martell W Unattached 10:37.26
 
Mixed High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jacob Fornella M Unattached 1.80m
1 Mitchell Demko M Unattached 1.80m
3 Nigel Walker M Unattached 1.55m
4 Alex Hall M Unattached 1.45m
4 Courtney Clyburn M Unattached 1.45m
6 Tealaya Huff W Unattached 1.25m
6 Mykel Whigham M Unattached 1.25m
8 Jalen Montgomery M Unattached 1.15m
8 Michael Ferguson M Unattached 1.15m
8 Jaelin Emerson M Unattached 1.15m
8 Justus Allen M Unattached 1.15m
8 Abigail Beecher W Unattached 1.15m
8 Anthony Guerrieri M Unattached 1.15m
8 DeAngelo Johnson M Unattached 1.15m
15 Devin Mungro M Unattached 1.05m
15 Julius Simmons M Unattached 1.05m
15 Keyon Johnson M Unattached 1.05m
18 Rajah Jones W Unattached 0.95m
18 Jeffrey Howard M Unattached 0.95m
18 David Hulett M Unattached 0.95m
18 Andre Walker M Unattached 0.95m
18 Montell Ferguson M Unattached 0.95m
18 Jaheem Daniels M Unattached 0.95m
-- Amiah Collins W Unattached NH
-- Cullen Johnson M Unattached NH
-- Anthony Davidson M Unattached NH
-- Charles Mancabelli M Unattached NH
-- Rahmir Collins M Unattached NH
-- Jayden McIlwain M Unattached NH
-- Justin Allen M Unattached NH
 
Mixed Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Andrew Fetzner M Unattached 13-06.00
2 Shawn Henderson M Unattached 13-00.00
2 Henry Haines M Unattached 13-00.00
2 Chris Brhel M Unattached 13-00.00
2 Jordan Traina M Unattached 13-00.00
6 Kevin Tylock M Unattached 12-06.00
6 Kevin Mancuso M Unattached 12-06.00
6 Garrett Boehmer M Unattached 12-06.00
9 Kristoffer Molinari M Unattached 12-00.00
10 Deaven Noble M Unattached 11-00.00
10 Reg Henderson M Unattached 11-00.00
10 Devin Hoffer M Unattached 11-00.00
 
....Mixed Pole Vault
10 Adam Johnson M Unattached 11-00.00
14 Hayley Christiano W Unattached 10-06.00
14 Tristan Cannon M Unattached 10-06.00
16 Rebecca Fabbiano W Unattached 10-00.00
16 Ryan Ellis M Unattached 10-00.00
18 Anne Gores W Unattached 9-06.00
18 Nicole Bell W Unattached 9-06.00
20 Thomas Partiss M Unattached 9-00.00
21 Jim Trreste M Unattached 8-06.00
22 Abigail Beecher W Unattached 7-06.00
23 Elizabeth Fetzner W Unattached 1-06.00
-- Michael Dempsey M Unattached NH
-- Leah Testa W Unattached NH
-- Kirstin Morinari W Unattached NH
-- Jason Brocious M Unattached NH
-- Christopher Tylock M Unattached NH
 
Mixed Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Joseph Newcomb M Unattached 10.49m
2 Kathryn Perry W Unattached 9.71m
3 Sterling Mungro M Unattached 8.95m
4 Cordell Owens M Unattached 8.17m
5 Breana Eason W Unattached 7.81m
6 Matt McClure M Unattached 5.74m
7 Anthony Guerrieri M Unattached 5.40m
8 Cody McClure M Unattached 4.72m
9 Connie Ciccone W Unattached 4.49m
 
Mixed Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brian Walker M Unattached 36.58m
2 Jamie Morey W Unattached 35.02m
3 Kathryn Perry W Unattached 33.73m
4 Casey Doty M Unattached 30.66m
5 Joseph Newcomb M Unattached 26.32m
6 Matthew Palody M Unattached 23.44m
7 Charles Mancabelli M Unattached 22.87m
8 Anthony Guerrieri M Unattached 12.46m
9 Matt McClure M Unattached 10.58m
10 Connie Ciccone W Unattached 10.21m
11 Cody McClure M Unattached 8.94m
12 Marisa Delcorw W Unattached 4.84m
13 Elena Delcorvo W Unattached 3.67m
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brian Walker M Unattached 49.04m
2 Jamie Morey W Unattached 45.13m
 
....Mixed Hammer Throw
3 Kathryn Perry W Unattached 25.55m
4 Connie Ciccone W Unattached 17.52m
-- Casey Doty M Unattached FOUL
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anthony Guerrieri M Unattached 14.15m
2 Matt McClure M Unattached 12.65m
3 Cody McClure M Unattached 11.94m