Rochester Institute of Technology, Rochester, NY
Summer Track & Field Meet #4 at RIT - 7/10/2007                        
                                   
Results    
 
 
Special thanks to Coach Dave Hennessey (Penfield HS) who filled in to handle the
computerized results on the day of the meet.
 
Thanks also to our crew of certified officials who always do a great job.
 
Thanks to the RIT student/athletes and alumni who filled in on the finish line
when we were forced to hand-time the entire meet.
 
All times are hand-time and not FAT. 
Times should be recorded to the greater tenth of a second.
 
God’s Speed Track Club turned in a roster with no numbers listed. 
We were unable to identify their athletes in the results.
 
 
 
3-Runner 4800m Relay (alt. 200m’s)
==================================                                
1.      Trisha Sliker          23 Female
        Patrick Menzies        18 Male
        Tom Green              20 Male
Mixed                          13:34.68
Average                       :33.945
 
2.      Allison Kittleberger   19 Female
        Kristin Bortle         26 Female
        Jennifer Forsey        28 Female
Female                         16:24.75
Average                        :41.03125
 
3.      Sarah Hedengren        30 Female
        John Hedengren         29 Male
        Bart Dahneke           67 Male
Mixed                          18:21.56
Average                        :45.8983
 
 
                        
Mixed 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Chandler           17 Male                      5.89  26 
  2 Bermudez, Erick           19 Male                      6.00  26 
  3 Vowell, kurt              18 Male                      6.02  26 
  3 Abron, Kyle               18 Male                      6.02  26 
  5 Moore, David              18 Male                      6.09  24 
  6 Piazza, Nick              17 Male                      6.14  24 
  7 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  18 Male                      6.25  26 
  8 Harley, Quinton           16 Male                      6.27  22 
  9 Atterbury, Tony           16 Male                      6.31  22 
 10 Kelly, Sametra            18 Female                    6.45  20 
 11 Steward, Sean             16 Male                      6.57  22 
 12 Unknown, Gs9              99 Male                      6.59  24 
 13 Manns, Lorye              17 Female                    6.73  20 
 14 Wigton, Andy              23 Male                      7.07  20 
 15 Unknown, Gs4              99 Male                      7.14  16 
 16 Eason, Breana             14 Female                    7.18  17 
 17 Unknown, Gs1              99 Male                      7.29  17 
 18 Robinson, Candice         15 Female                    7.36  20 
 19 Unknown, Gs6              99 Male                      7.43  17 
 20 Harley, Terrance          11 Male                      7.49  15 
 21 Smith, Jwan               12 Male                      7.57  15 
 22 Manon, Tianna             13 Female                    7.63  17 
 23 Thompson, Jelani          99 Male                      7.65  22 
 23 Simmons, Armoni           10 Male                      7.65  15 
 25 Atterbury, Dekhari        12 Male                      7.74  18 
 26 Washington, Quentay       12 Male                      7.76  15 
 27 Thompson, Landen          13 Male                      7.83  18 
 27 Mcintyre, Mahogany        13 Female                    7.83  17 
 27 Thomas, William           11 Male                      7.83  16 
 30 Rodgers, Johnnie          15 Male                      7.85  22 
 31 Unknown, Gs11             99 Female                    7.89  14 
 32 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Male                      7.90  16 
 32 Peters, Emmett            12 Male                      7.90  15 
 34 Unknown, Gs5              99 Male                      8.02  14 
 35 Adams, Darrick            12 Male                      8.06  18 
 36 McGowan, DeShona          11 Female                    8.16  13 
 37 Worth, Kerrel             10 Male                      8.20  16 
 38 Mancarella, Peter         11 Male                      8.21  16 
 39 Richards, Terrance         9 Male                      8.23  12 
 40 Unknown, Gs7              99 Female                    8.25  10 
 41 Taylor, Dmetreyn          10 Female                    8.28  11 
 42 Thomas, Michael            9 Male                      8.37  12 
 43 Dey, Morgan                8 Female                    8.39  10 
 43 Mcintyre, Ajia            10 Female                    8.39  10 
 45 Caesar, Dajah              8 Female                    8.41  10 
 46 Lewis, Olivia              8 Female                    8.43  10 
 47 Barnes, Sherice           11 Female                    8.48  14 
 48 Walton, Ruth              12 Female                    8.52  13 
 49 Crawford, Rogeh            9 Male                      8.54  12 
 50 Rodgers, Mone             10 Female                    8.60  11 
 51 Reed, Yusuf                8 Male                      8.63   8 
 51 Glover, Christiana        11 Male                      8.63  13 
 53 Adams, Sheldon             7 Male                      8.65   7 
 54 Chance, Breanna            9 Female                    8.67  10 
 55 Chance, Callie             7 Female                    8.68   5 
 55 Unknown, Gs18             99 Male                      8.68  14 
 57 Unknown, Gs19             99 Male                      8.70  12 
 58 Rodgers, Asha             12 Female                    8.75  13 
 59 Unknown, Gs10             99 Male                      8.84  13 
 59 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Female                    8.84  11 
 61 Stewart, Ari              12 Male                      8.88  16 
 62 Hightower, Tyrone         11 Male                      8.90  13 
 63 Miller, Aaron             14 Male                      8.91  18 
 64 Mathews, Marcellause       7 Male                      9.02   8 
 65 Taylor, Uryh               8 Male                      9.06   8 
 66 Unknown, Gs15             99 Male                      9.07   8 
 67 Spinks, Shana              8 Female                    9.08   5 
 68 Barbel, Marquis            8 Male                      9.15   7 
 69 Cook, Jeremy              18 Male                      9.16   8 
 70 Unknown, Gs17             99 Female                    9.17  17 
 71 Walters, Lamont            9 Male                      9.18  12 
 72 Lee, Amari                 7 Male                      9.28   8 
 73 Unknown, Gs3              99 Male                      9.34   9 
 74 Upshaw, Cieryah            6 Female                    9.37   6 
 75 Unknown, Gs2              99 Male                      9.47  20 
 75 Thomas, Mary               9 Female                    9.47  11 
 77 Unknown, Gs16             99 Male                      9.48  15 
 78 Unknown, Gs14             99 Male                      9.54   9 
 79 Baggett, Jillian           8 Female                    9.67  11 
 79 Millar, Sinann            11 Female                    9.67  13 
 81 Unknown, Gs13             99 Male                      9.69   9 
 82 Gordon, Ayana              7 Female                    9.70   6 
 83 Unknown, Andrew            7 Male                      9.73   7 
 83 Murray, Dwight             7 Male                      9.73   9 
 85 Johnson, Naimah            7 Female                    9.76   5 
 85 Mancarella, Eva           11 Female                    9.76  13 
 85 Chandler, Kahleah          6 Female                    9.76   6 
 88 Blanco, Andrew             7 Male                     10.00   7 
 89 Bryant, Harry             10 Male                     10.04  12 
 90 Thompson, Lunden           7 Male                     10.06   7 
 91 Williams, Anisah           6 Female                   10.22   5 
 92 Paul, Summer               6 Female                   10.35   5 
 93 Bailey, NeKisha           10 Female                   10.42  11 
 94 Rohl, Ayla                 9 Female                   10.69  11 
 95 Scarpulla, Brianna         7 Female                   10.73   6 
 96 Yoder, Eve                 5 Female                   10.94   2 
 97 Taylor, Ruby               5 Female                   11.09   2 
 98 Junious, Johnae            4 Female                   11.22   2 
 99 Brigida, Micaela           6 Female                   11.42   6 
100 Johnson, Maya              6 Female                   11.45   6 
101 Baggett, Mia               6 Female                   11.52   6 
102 Thomas, Chad               3 Male                     11.62   3 
103 Massiah-Larkin, Julian     9 Male                     11.68  12 
104 McGowan, Dante             5 Male                     11.83   4 
105 Mathews, Nia               4 Female                   11.89   2 
106 Gomez, DaRahn              6 Male                     12.13   7 
107 Cotto, Ariyana             4 Female                   12.42   2 
108 Unknown, Elite Flyer      99 Male                     13.26   3 
109 Hedengren, Eric            4 Male                     13.87   4 
110 Grant, Lorden              3 Female                   14.21   1 
111 Wilcox, Oscar              5 Male                     14.41   4 
112 Rohl, Gabe                 5 Male                     14.57   4 
113 Dews, Tracey               4 Male                     15.87   3 
114 Walker, Amarie             3 Female                   15.90   1 
115 Schmidt, Joe               4 Male                     18.67   7 
116 Curry, Casan               6 Male                     18.80   8 
117 Mancarella, Lea            2 Female                   18.87   1 
118 Richards, Terrell          2 Male                     18.99   3 
119 Howe, Cariol               2 Male                     21.80   4 
120 Hedengren, Isaac           2 Male                     24.70   3 
121 Blodgett, Emma             1 Female                   45.05   1 
 -- Smith, Robert             11 Male                        DQ  11 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         17 Male                     35.94  19 
  2 Suhr, Jeff                20 Male                     36.13  19 
  3 Harley, Quinton           16 Male                     37.33  18 
  4 Daniels, Timothy          16 Male                     37.76  19 
  5 Atterbury, Tony           16 Male                     38.51  18 
  6 French, Greg              17 Male                     38.62  19 
  7 Scott, Aston              41 Male                     39.19  20 
  8 Piazza, Nick              17 Male                     39.59  19 
  9 Cromartie, Brianna        16 Female                   40.23  17 
 10 Scissum, Arthur           46 Male                     40.30  20 
 11 Chavez, Justin            17 Male                     40.60  19 
 12 Gustafson, John           39 Male                     41.67  20 
 13 Wood, kaleigh             17 Female                   42.72  17 
 14 Joseph, Marikka           16 Female                   43.31  17 
 15 Pontius, Bill             57 Male                     43.38  20 
 16 Unknown, Gs9              99 Male                     44.13  18 
 17 Rodgers, Cameron          14 Male                     44.26  16 
 18 Rodgers, Johnnie          15 Male                     47.00  18 
 19 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Male                     47.88  13 
 20 Knight, Karlise           15 Female                   47.96  17 
 21 Unknown, Gs1              99 Male                     48.42  15 
 22 Thompson, Jelani          99 Male                     48.56  18 
 23 Eason, Breana             14 Female                   48.95  15 
 24 Atterbury, Dekhari        12 Male                     48.98  16 
 25 Peters, Emmett            12 Male                     49.56  14 
 26 McGowan, DeShona          11 Female                   50.06  11 
 27 Smith, Jwan               12 Male                     50.82  14 
 28 Unknown, Gs6              99 Male                     50.86  15 
 29 Thompson, Landen          13 Male                     51.31  16 
 30 Adams, Darrick            12 Male                     51.83  16 
 31 Unknown, Gs14             99 Male                     52.06  12 
 32 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Male                     52.53  14 
 33 Manon, Tianna             13 Female                   52.69  15 
 34 Stewart, Ari              12 Male                     53.00  14 
 35 Unknown, Gs8              99 Female                   53.31   8 
 36 Washington, Quentay       12 Male                     53.76  13 
 37 Walton, Ruth              12 Female                   54.26  11 
 38 Worth, Kerrel             10 Male                     54.36  13 
 39 Richards, Terrance         9 Male                     54.88  10 
 40 Simmons, Armoni           10 Male                     55.17  13 
 41 Mcintyre, Mahogany        13 Female                   55.31  15 
 42 Unknown, Gs5              99 Male                     55.48  12 
 43 Adams, Sheldon             7 Male                     55.75   7 
 44 Taylor, Dmetreyn          10 Female                   56.28   8 
 45 Lewis, Olivia              8 Female                   56.62   8 
 46 Unknown, Gs18             99 Male                     56.64  12 
 47 Unknown, Gs7              99 Female                   56.67   8 
 48 Barbel, Makaila           11 Female                   57.40  11 
 49 Hightower, Tyrone         11 Male                     57.64  13 
 50 Unknown, Gs11             99 Female                   57.70  12 
 51 Unknown, Gs17             99 Female                   57.96  15 
 52 Thomas, Michael            9 Male                     58.01  10 
 53 Rodgers, Mone             10 Female                   58.44   9 
 54 Dey, Morgan                8 Female                   58.98   8 
 55 Williams, Deron            9 Male                   1:00.21  10 
 56 Taylor, Uryh               8 Male                   1:00.37   5 
 57 Barbel, Marquis            8 Male                   1:00.57   5 
 58 Barnes, Sherice           11 Female                 1:00.96  11 
 59 Miller, Aaron             14 Male                   1:01.24  16 
 60 Mcintyre, Ajia            10 Female                 1:01.52   9 
 61 Lee, Ameer                 8 Male                   1:01.66   6 
 62 Caesar, Dajah              8 Female                 1:02.07   8 
 63 Clyburn, Kendall           6 Male                   1:04.32   7 
 64 Lewis, Eric                7 Male                   1:04.65   7 
 65 Lee, Amari                 7 Male                   1:04.66   7 
 66 Chance, Callie             7 Female                 1:05.06   2 
 67 Mathews, Marcellause       7 Male                   1:06.91   5 
 68 Glover, Christiana        11 Male                   1:06.98  11 
 69 Crawford, Rogeh            9 Male                   1:07.25  10 
 70 Millar, Sinann            11 Female                 1:07.54  12 
 71 Unknown, Gs3              99 Male                   1:07.72   6 
 72 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Female                 1:07.96   9 
 73 Thomas, Mary               9 Female                 1:08.21   9 
 74 Spinks, Shana              8 Female                 1:08.23   2 
 75 Unknown, Gs4              99 Male                   1:08.29  14 
 76 Baggett, Jillian           8 Female                 1:08.45   9 
 77 Reed, Yusuf                8 Male                   1:09.04   5 
 78 Unknown, Gs13             99 Male                   1:10.03   6 
 79 Rodgers, Asha             12 Female                 1:11.03  11 
 80 Bailey, NeKisha           10 Female                 1:13.21   8 
 81 Unknown, Gs15             99 Male                   1:13.22   6 
 82 Blanco, Andrew             7 Male                   1:14.16   6 
 83 Unknown, Gs10             99 Male                   1:14.83  12 
 84 Wilcox, Iris               8 Female                 1:16.83   3 
 85 Thompson, Lunden           7 Male                   1:17.92   5 
 86 Upshaw, Cieryah            6 Female                 1:18.18   2 
 87 Unknown, Gs12             99 Male                   1:20.39   6 
 88 Walters, Lamont            9 Male                   1:20.45  10 
 89 Chandler, Kahleah          6 Female                 1:21.14   2 
 90 Brigida, Sara              9 Female                 1:21.51   9 
 91 McGowan, Dante             5 Male                   1:22.06   4 
 92 Paul, Summer               6 Female                 1:22.16   2 
 93 Baggett, Mia               6 Female                 1:22.56   3 
 94 Brigida, Micaela           6 Female                 1:24.88   3 
 95 Williams, Anisah           6 Female                 1:24.97   3 
 96 Johnson, Naimah            7 Female                 1:27.70   3 
 97 Thomas, Chad               3 Male                   1:28.72   4 
 98 Johnson, Maya              6 Female                 1:29.28   2 
 99 Gordon, Ayana              7 Female                 1:32.54   3 
100 Gomez, DaRahn              6 Male                   1:33.54   5 
101 Unknown, Gs16             99 Male                   1:34.27  13 
102 Taylor, Ruby               5 Female                 1:36.01   2 
103 Wilcox, Oscar              5 Male                   1:38.57   5 
104 Hedengren, Eric            4 Male                   1:44.93   4 
105 Cotto, Ariyana             4 Female                 1:45.31   1 
106 Mathews, Nia               4 Female                 1:47.30   1 
107 Junious, Johnae            4 Female                 1:49.09   1 
108 Dews, Tracey               4 Male                   1:57.01   4 
109 Schmidt, Joe               4 Male                   2:17.16   4 
110 Walker, Amarie             3 Female                 2:26.62   1 
111 Grant, Lorden              3 Female                 2:32.13   1 
112 Curry, Casan               6 Male                   2:32.95   6 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strelick, Steve           24 Male                   2:33.60  
  2 Hedengren, John           30 Male                   2:38.51  
  3 Wigton, Andy              23 Male                   2:41.26  
  4 Walton, John              18 Male                   2:45.10  
  5 Chavez, Justin            17 Male                   2:49.37  
  6 Ryer, Robert              18 Male                   2:49.71  
  7 Cook, Jeremy              18 Male                   2:52.49  
  8 Luke, Nate                19 Male                   2:53.34  
  9 Menzies, Patrick          18 Male                   2:57.39  
 10 Blodgett, Karen           31 Female                 2:57.99  
 11 Elliot, Katie             20 Female                 3:00.14  
 12 Wood, kaleigh             17 Female                 3:03.90  
 13 Keck, Christina           26 Female                 3:06.52  
 14 Gammariello, Michael      20 Male                   3:15.14  
 15 Rohl, Michelle            41 Female                 3:16.08  
 16 Scarupa, Laureu           15 Female                 3:18.02  
 17 Nelson, Tyler             15 Female                 3:28.02  
 18 Peters, Emmett            12 Male                   3:53.71  
 19 Spaker4, Erich             8 Male                   4:19.41  
 20 Mancarella, Eva           11 Female                 5:07.16  
 21 Spaker, Ahren              6 Male                   5:54.24  
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wigton, Andy              23 Male                   5:55.87  
  2 Serianni, Dan             16 Male                   6:24.87  
  3 Pecora, Dan               15 Male                   7:33.79  
  4 Hogan, Peter              56 Male                   7:43.67  
  5 Varble, Julia             44 Female                 8:33.44  
  6 Peters, Emmett            12 Male                   8:57.14  
 
Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Erick           19 Male                     42.38   2 
  2 French, Greg              17 Male                     44.73   2 
  3 Jacob, Jonathan           18 Male                     46.60   3 
  4 VanLaeken, Dave           17 Male                     46.62   3 
  5 Gammariello, Michael      20 Male                     48.92   3 
  6 Lourette, Nicole          16 Female                   53.21   1 
  7 Way, Elizabeth            19 Female                   56.67   1 
  8 Peters, Emmett            12 Male                   1:00.16   1 
 
Mixed 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Male  \'E\'                                           1:37.12   4 
     1) Bermudez, Erick 19              2) Moore, David 18                
     3) Abron, Kyle 18                  4) Brown, Chandler 17             
  2 Male  \'F\'                                           1:37.24   4 
     1) Fontanez, Eric 17               2) Schaker, Mike 18               
     3) Vowell, kurt 18                 4) James, Robert 20               
  3 Mixed  \'F\'                                          1:41.96   3 
     1) Cromartie, Brianna 16           2) Steward, Sean 16               
     3) Harley, Quinton 16              4) Santana, Jonathan 17           
  4 Male  \'G\'                                           1:42.45   4 
     1) Fox, Tracy 41                   2) Gustafson, John 39             
     3) Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo 18     4) Scott, Aston 41                
  5 Male  \'H\'                                           1:53.29   4 
     1) Luke, Nate 19                   2) Gammariello, Michael 20        
     3) Serianni, Dan 16                4) VanLaeken, Dave 17             
  6 Female  \'E\'                                         1:53.82   3 
     1) Perez, LaKeisha 21              2) Manns, Lauren 17               
     3) Kelly, Sametra 18               4) Chavez, Justin 17              
  7 Female  \'F\'                                         1:57.53   3 
     1) Aaron, Tiffany 19               2) Manns, Lorye 17                
     3) Joseph, Marikka 16              4) Jones, Tenisha 18              
  8 Female  \'G\'                                         2:10.99   3 
  9 Female  \'H\'                                         2:16.76   3 
     1) Unknown, Gs6 99                 2) Unknown, Gs5 99                
     3) Unknown, Gs1 99                 4) Unknown, Gs14 99               
 10 Male  \'I\'                                           2:19.73   4 
     1) Scissum, Chauncey 12            2) Smith, Jwan 12                 
     3) Atterbury, Dekhari 12           4) Unknown, 351                   
 11 Male  \'B\'                                           2:23.99   2 
     1) Adams, Darrick 12               2) Harley, Terrance 11            
     3) Stewart, Ari 12                 4) Peters, Emmett 12              
 12 Female  \'A\'                                         2:24.72   1 
     1) Unknown, Gs7 99                 2) Unknown, Gs11 99               
     3) Unknown, Gs8 99                 4) Unknown, Gs17 99               
 13 Male  \'C\'                                           2:29.83   2 
     1) Williams, Deron 9               2) Worth, Kerrel 10               
     3) Simmons, Armoni 10              4) Thomas, William 11             
 14 Female  \'C\'                                         2:32.64   2 
     1) Mcintyre, Mahogany 13           2) Walton, Ruth 12                
     3) Taylor, Dmetreyn 10             4) Rodgers, Mone 10               
 15 Mixed  \'D\'                                          2:35.83   2 
     1) Unknown, Gs10 99                2) Unknown, Gs4 99                
     3) Unknown, Gs19 99                4) Unknown, Gs18 99               
 16 Male  \'A\'                                           2:38.15   1 
     1) Clyburn, Kendall 6              2) Lewis, Eric 7                  
     3) Richards, Terrance 9            4) Clyburn, Courtney 10           
 17 Mixed  \'A\'                                          2:38.89   1 
     1) Taylor, Uryh 8                  2) Dey, Morgan 8                  
     3) Lewis, Olivia 8                 4) Adams, Sheldon 7               
 18 Female  \'D\'                                         2:41.93   2 
     1) Chandler, Kahleah 6             2) Upshaw, Cieryah 6              
     3) Unknown, 305                    4) Mcintyre, Ajia 10              
 19 Mixed  \'E\'                                          2:53.02   2 
     1) Rohl, Ayla 9                    2) Rohl, Gabe 5                   
     3) Weller, Angelica 18             4) Rohl, Molly 17                 
 20 Mixed  \'B\'                                          2:54.04   1 
     1) Barbel, Marquis 8               2) Barbel, Makaila 11             
     3) Glover, Christiana 11           4) Crawford, Rogeh 9              
 21 Male  \'D\'                                           2:57.81   2 
     1) Unknown, Gs15 99                2) Unknown, Gs12 99               
     3) Unknown, Gs3 99                 4) Unknown, Gs13 99               
 22 Female  \'B\'                                         3:35.08   1 
     1) Brigida, Micaela 6              2) Brigida, Sara 9                
     3) Baggett, Jillian 8              4) Smith, Kaitlyn 10              
 23 Mixed  \'C\'                                          3:49.69   1 
     1) Junious, Johnae 4               2) Mathews, Nia 4                 
     3) Taylor, Ruby 5                  4) McGowan, Dante 5               
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             17 Male                     1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Schaker, Mike             18 Male                     1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Fontanez, Eric            17 Male                     1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Wilson, Nick              18 Male                     1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Keenan, Colin             17 Male                     1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Connolly, Andrew          16 Male                     1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Beckwith, Sam             15 Male                     1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Jacque, Randy             53 Male                     1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Ferris, David             15 Male                     1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Rodgers, Cameron          14 Male                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Lee, Amy                  15 Female                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Klimuszka, Heather        17 Female                   1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Rodgers, Johnnie          15 Male                     1.40m    4-07.00 
 14 Thompson, Landen          13 Male                     1.35m    4-05.00 
 15 Atterbury, Dekhari        12 Male                     1.20m    3-11.25 
 15 Miller, Aaron             14 Male                     1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Thomas, William           11 Male                        NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fetzner, Andrew           24 Male                     4.11m   13-05.75 
  2 Henderson, Reggie         45 Male                     3.96m   12-11.75 
  3 Miller, Andrew            17 Male                     3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Glatz, Elizabeth          23 Female                   2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Testa, Leah               18 Female                   2.74m    8-11.75 
  6 Liu, Michael              15 Male                     2.59m    8-06.00 
  6 Gores, Anne               22 Female                   2.59m    8-06.00 
  8 Wilson, Shawn             16 Male                     2.44m    8-00.00 
  8 Baillargeon, Joe          16 Male                     2.44m    8-00.00 
  8 Hartman, Sarah            15 Female                   2.44m    8-00.00 
 11 Havelin, Liz              15 Female                   2.28m    7-05.75 
 11 Jacob, Jonathan           18 Male                     2.28m    7-05.75 
 13 Folkins, Amelia           18 Female                   2.12m    6-11.50 
 14 Geary, Kristen            14 Female                   1.97m    6-05.50 
 -- Rogachefsky, Marty        15 Male                        NH            
 
Mixed Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Robert             20 Male                    13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 Ramsey, Stephen           20 Male                    13.70m   44-11.50 
  3 Brown, Chandler           17 Male                    13.58m   44-06.75 
  4 Vowell, kurt              18 Male                    12.77m   41-10.75 
  5 Scissum, Arthur           46 Male                    11.22m   36-09.75 
  6 Jones, Tenisha            18 Female                  10.83m   35-06.50 
  7 Beckwith, Sam             15 Male                    10.82m   35-06.00 
  8 Baillargeon, Joe          16 Male                    10.60m   34-09.50 
  9 Lourette, Nicole          16 Female                   9.76m   32-00.25 
 10 Rodgers, Cameron          14 Male                     9.71m   31-10.25 
 11 Way, Elizabeth            19 Female                   8.91m   29-02.75 
 12 Zhang, Lisa                9 Female                   7.01m   23-00.00 
 13 Mancarella, Peter         11 Male                     6.24m   20-05.75 
 14 Thomas, William           11 Male                     6.10m   20-00.25 
 14 Hightower, Tyrone         11 Male                     6.10m   20-00.25 
 16 Mancarella, Eva           11 Female                   5.33m   17-06.00 
 17 Scarpulla, Brianna         7 Female                   5.01m   16-05.25 
 -- Schaker, Mike             18 Male                      FOUL            
 -- Viloa, Forrest            17 Male                      FOUL            
 
Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             16 Male         12#        12.76m   41-10.50 
  2 Unknown, Shot Putter      99 Female       4kg        12.71m   41-08.50 
  3 Caster, Dave              49 Male         16#        11.43m   37-06.00 
  4 Bouber, Thomas            34 Male         16#        10.91m   35-09.50 
  5 Turpin, Dylan             18 Male         12#        10.54m   34-07.00 
  6 Spannent, Gene            60 Male         5kg        10.40m   34-01.50 
  7 Yost, Chuck               72 Male         4kg         9.73m   31-11.25 
  8 Ettman, Kate              13 Female       6#          9.14m   30-00.00 
  9 Baglio, Katie             15 Female       4kg         8.63m   28-03.75 
 10 Beckwith, Casey           13 Female       6#          6.87m   22-06.50 
 10 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Male         6#          6.87m   22-06.50 
 12 Bryant, Harry             10 Male         6#          6.17m   20-03.00 
 13 Keenan, Shannon           13 Female       4kg         5.83m   19-01.50 
 14 Unknown, Gs2              99 Female       4kg         5.77m   18-11.25 
 15 Richards, Terrance         9 Male         6#          5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciolek, Ken               23 Male                    56.78m     186-03 
  2 Wilson, Shawn             16 Male                    43.09m     141-04 
  3 Bouber, Thomas            34 Male                    41.40m     135-10 
  4 Spannent, Gene            60 Male                    38.52m     126-04 
  5 Gores, Peter              61 Male                    28.10m      92-02 
  6 Gores, Anne               22 Female                  25.41m      83-04 
  7 Hogan, Peter              56 Male                    23.96m      78-07 
  8 Lee, Amy                  15 Female                  23.48m      77-00 
  9 Yost, Chuck               72 Male                    22.64m      74-03 
 10 Ettman, Kate              13 Female                  20.49m      67-03 
 11 Beckwith, Casey           13 Female                  20.47m      67-02 
 -- Turpin, Dylan             18 Male                      FOUL