Rochester Institute of Technology
2007 Summer Track & Field Meet #3 - 6/26/2007 
Held at R.I.T. on June 26, 2007
 
                               
                                    
Results
 
This was an extremely frustrating meet to score. 
 
The Roster from the SWAN team is missing. Thus, all of their athletes could not be identified. In addition to dealing with a very large crowd, we mistakenly issued doubles of about 20 numbers. Our bad. The computer system didn’t like that. 
Our head timer, Dave Warth, showed great skill in dealing with this situation as it developed during the meet. Hopefully, we have sorted out this problem in these results. You can always e-mail any corrections to the results to the webmaster.
 
 
 
                               
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Marikka           16 Female                   16.77   2 
  2 McNutt, Sarah             18 Female                   17.25   1 
  3 Larson, Lauren            15 Female                   18.48   1 
  4 Becker, Heather           14 Female                   18.89   2 
  5 Hitzges, Julie            14 Female                   19.38   1 
  6 Daniel, Loren             14 Female                   19.45   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estes, Steve              25 Male                     15.25  
  2 Martinelli, Chris         18 Male                     20.48  
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5 and Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swan, AA                  99 Male                      8.64   4 
  2 Killion, Braedon           5 Male                      9.50   4 
  3 McGowan, Donte             5 Male                      9.81   4 
  4 Morgan, Atticus            5 Male                     10.11   4 
  5 Unknown, RunnerC          99 Male                     10.73   4 
  6 Junions, Johnae            4 Female                   10.88   2 
  7 Matthews, Nia              4 Female                   12.05   2 
  8 Unknown, RunnerOO         99 Male                     12.25   4 
  9 Unknown, RunnerNN         99 Male                     13.16   4 
 10 Cotto, Ariyana             4 Female                   13.19   2 
 11 Davis, PJ                  5 Male                     13.45   4 
 12 Unknown, RunnerG          99 Female                   15.00   1 
 13 Majka, Sydney              5 Female                   15.70   2 
 14 Majka, Jack                4 Male                     16.32   4 
 15 Unknown, RunnerF          99 Female                   16.37   1 
 16 Dews, Tracy                4 Male                     17.37   3 
 17 Kacprzynski, Owen          3 Male                     17.65   3 
 18 Unknown, RunnerB          99 Male                     17.95   3 
 19 Unknown, RunnerPP         99 Male                     18.30   3 
 20 Unknown, RunnerE          99 Female                   19.19   1 
 21 Unknown, RunnerH          99 Female                   20.28   2 
 22 Grant, Lorden              3 Female                   20.32   1 
 23 Walker, Amarie             3 Female                   20.77   1 
 24 Mancarella, Lea            2 Female                   23.96   1 
 25 Smillie, Nora              3 Female                   24.35   1 
 26 Unknown, RunnerD          99 Female                   25.06   1 
 27 Howlett, Molly             2 Female                   29.67   1 
 28 Smillie, Maeve             3 Female                   29.75   1 
 29 Rankin, Will               1 Male                     38.14   3 
 30 Tambe, Lita                3 Female                   56.98   1 
 31 Tambe, Audrey              1 Female                 1:20.57   1 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, David              18 Male                     11.39  23 
  2 Daniels, Tim              16 Male                     11.40  23 
  3 Santana, Jonathan         17 Male                     11.53  23 
  4 Suhr, Jeffrey             20 Male                     11.55  24 
  5 Swan, MM                  99 Male                     11.62  23 
  6 Atterberry, Delano        14 Male                     11.78  22 
  7 Atterberry, Tony          16 Male                     11.97  22 
  8 Scott, Aston              41 Male                     12.00  26 
  9 Delgado, Ferdinand        21 Male                     12.05  24 
 10 Frazier, John             19 Male                     12.24  24 
 11 Williams, Keith           16 Male                     12.25  22 
 12 Fox, Tracy                41 Male                     12.31  26 
 13 Craddock, Justin          20 Male                     12.37  24 
 14 Kelly, Sameka             15 Female                   12.45  10 
 15 Dominguez, Jonathan       20 Male                     12.47  24 
 16 Gustafson, John           39 Male                     12.64  26 
 17 Scissum, Arthur           46 Male                     12.68  26 
 18 VanLaeken, Dave           17 Male                     12.73  25 
 19 Luke, Nate                19 Male                     12.82  25 
 20 Havelin, Zach             17 Male                     12.97  25 
 21 Swan, Y                   99 Male                     13.05  21 
 22 Aaron, Tiffany            19 Female                   13.06  11 
 23 Gammariello, Mike         20 Male                     13.17  25 
 24 Knoght, Karlise           15 Female                   13.25  10 
 25 Joseph, Marikka           16 Female                   13.29  10 
 26 Wood, Kaleigh             17 Female                   13.46  11 
 27 Swan, FF                  99 Male                     13.65  22 
 28 Robinson, Candice         15 Female                   13.69  10 
 29 Satcher, Khaliq           12 Male                     13.71  18 
 30 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Male                     13.73  18 
 31 Swan, EE                  99 Male                     13.83  21 
 32 Eason, Breana             14 Female                   14.11   9 
 33 Thomas, Rochelle          16 Female                   14.12  10 
 34 Swan, S                   99 Female                   14.15   8 
 35 Swan, ZZ                  99 Female                   14.21   8 
 36 Russell, Leah             13 Female                   14.42   8 
 37 Manon, Tianna             13 Female                   14.46   8 
 38 Swan, NN                  99 Male                     14.47  22 
 39 Seymour, Sierra           13 Female                   14.50   9 
 40 Durfee, Alec              12 Male                     14.54  20 
 41 Swan, RR                  99 Male                     14.61  18 
 42 Duplantis, Courtney       12 Female                   14.65   9 
 43 Atterberry, Dekhari       12 Male                     14.67  20 
 44 Lee, Andre                13 Male                     14.88  20 
 45 Swan, O                   99 Female                   14.89   6 
 46 Swan, OO                  99 Male                     14.99  21 
 46 Smith, Jwan               12 Male                     14.99  19 
 48 Henigan, Kayla            12 Female                   15.05   8 
 49 Satcher, AJ                9 Male                     15.13  16 
 49 Harley, Terrance          11 Male                     15.13  18 
 51 Baker, Alexandria         11 Female                   15.42   6 
 52 Unknown, RunnerI          99 Female                   15.43   9 
 53 Swan, QQ                  99 Female                   15.44   6 
 54 Swan, XX                  99 Female                   15.52   6 
 55 Swan, YY                  99 Male                     15.53  18 
 56 Jacob, Daniel              9 Male                     15.55  17 
 56 Smith, Jazmine            13 Female                   15.55   8 
 58 Swan, Aaa                 99 Female                   15.60  10 
 59 Adams, Sheldon             7 Male                     15.64  14 
 60 Richards, Terrance         9 Male                     15.69  17 
 61 McGowan, Shona            11 Female                   15.91   7 
 62 Baker, Djai                8 Female                   15.94   4 
 63 Swan, W                   99 Male                     15.97  17 
 64 Stewart, Ari              12 Male                     16.00  19 
 65 Swan, M                   99 Male                     16.16  17 
 66 Swan, G                   99 Male                     16.19  19 
 67 Swan, BB                  99 Male                     16.21  20 
 68 Swan, GG                  99 Female                   16.22   5 
 69 Swan, C                   99 Male                     16.29   7 
 70 Swan, JJ                  99 Female                   16.64   5 
 71 Mosher, Jessika           12 Female                   16.67   6 
 72 Smith, Marshawn           12 Female                   16.68   9 
 73 Swan, Z                   99 Female                   16.75   5 
 74 Dey, Morgan                8 Female                   16.94   4 
 75 Ferguson, Michael          9 Male                     16.97  17 
 76 Glavin, Donovan            8 Male                     17.07  16 
 77 Swan, J                   99 Female                   17.10   4 
 78 Lewis, Olivia              8 Female                   17.17   4 
 79 Chance, Callie             7 Female                   17.20   2 
 80 Swan, DD                  99 Female                   17.35   7 
 81 Mancarella, Peter         11 Male                     17.51  18 
 82 Morgan, Elias             11 Male                     17.57  18 
 82 Jacob, Jeremy              8 Male                     17.57  15 
 84 Swan, VV                  99 Male                     17.63  17 
 85 Swan, H                   99 Male                     17.71  16 
 86 Davis, Lloyd               9 Male                     17.80  16 
 87 Lee, Ameer                 8 Male                     17.86  15 
 88 Gaskin, Zale               7 Male                     17.91  13 
 89 Swan, Q                   99 Female                   17.97   9 
 90 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Female                   17.98   5 
 91 Morgan, Zoe               13 Female                   18.04   8 
 92 Swan, L                   99 Male                     18.12  17 
 93 Swan, F                   99 Female                   18.18   7 
 94 Reed, Yusef                8 Male                     18.22  13 
 95 Swan, HH                  99 Female                   18.31   4 
 96 Spinks, Shana              8 Female                   18.39   2 
 97 Blanco, Andrew             7 Male                     18.51  14 
 98 Swan, Bbb                 99 Male                     18.53  16 
 98 Swan, SS                  99 Male                     18.53  16 
100 Swan, CC                  99 Male                     18.54  14 
101 Swan, D                   99 Male                     18.55  17 
102 Lewis, Eric                6 Male                     18.59  13 
103 Mancarella, Eva           11 Female                   18.65   6 
104 Swan, N                   99 Female                   18.69   3 
105 Ferguson, Montel           6 Male                     18.77  15 
106 Mathews, Marcellous        7 Male                     18.89  13 
107 Killion, McKenna           8 Female                   19.05   3 
108 Swan, KK                  99 Female                   19.10   5 
109 Swan, TT                  99 Male                     19.21  16 
110 Swan, PP                  99 Female                   19.24   3 
111 Swan, B                   99 Male                     19.25   5 
112 Swan, II                  99 Male                     19.26  20 
113 Uinknown, RunnerAA        99 Male                     19.31  14 
114 Swan, X                   99 Female                   19.43   2 
114 Unknown, RunnerF          99 Female                   19.43   2 
116 Towns, Mikey               7 Male                     19.60  14 
117 Swan, A                   99 Male                     19.82  15 
118 Swan, T                   99 Female                   20.00   6 
119 Clyburn, Kendall           6 Male                     20.24  15 
120 Swan, K                   99 Female                   20.45   2 
121 Warczok, Winona           10 Female                   20.62   5 
122 Paul, Summer               6 Female                   20.81   2 
123 Morgan, Satchel            8 Male                     20.98  15 
124 Swan, WW                  99 Male                     21.58  12 
125 Howlett, Ashton            5 Male                     21.85  14 
126 Smith, Megan               6 Female                   21.98   3 
127 Killion, Braedon           5 Male                     22.70  15 
128 Swan, R                   99 Male                     22.72  13 
129 Swan, V                   99 Female                   23.07   1 
130 McGowan, Donte             5 Male                     23.08  12 
131 Baggett, Mia               6 Female                   23.24   3 
132 Matthews, Nia              4 Female                   25.21   1 
133 Junions, Johnae            4 Female                   25.91   1 
134 Swan, UU                  99 Male                     26.61  13 
135 Swan, P                   99 Male                     26.69  13 
136 Cotto, Ariyana             4 Female                   27.00   1 
137 Kacprzynski, Caden         5 Male                     28.13  12 
138 Davis, PJ                  5 Male                     28.57  12 
139 Dews, Tracy                4 Male                     29.31  12 
140 Swan, U                   99 Female                   29.65   4 
141 Walker, Amarie             3 Female                   31.58   1 
142 Grant, Lorden              3 Female                   34.87   1 
143 Majka, Sydney              5 Female                   35.78   1 
144 Curry, Casan               6 Male                     37.68  15 
145 Richards, Terrell          2 Male                     43.03  12 
146 Kacprzynski, Owen          3 Male                     46.09  12 
147 Howlett, Molly             2 Female                   55.17   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suhr, Jeffrey             20 Male                     51.37  10 
  2 Martinelli, Chris         18 Male                     51.40  10 
  3 Atterberry, Delano        14 Male                     51.87   8 
  4 Federation, Alex          17 Male                     54.24   9 
  5 Daniels, Tim              16 Male                     54.38   8 
  6 Scott, Aston              41 Male                     55.02  11 
  7 Cologgi, Jim              19 Male                     55.23  10 
  8 Rhilroy, Daniel           19 Male                     55.77  10 
  9 VanLaeken, Dave           17 Male                     55.99   9 
 10 Williams, Keith           16 Male                     56.63   8 
 11 Craddock, Justin          20 Male                     56.64  11 
 12 Strelick, Steve           24 Male                     56.65  10 
 13 Luke, Nate                19 Male                     56.78   9 
 14 Rettke, Steve             23 Male                     57.16  11 
 15 Chavez, Justin            17 Male                     57.44   8 
 16 Havelin, Zach             17 Male                     58.13   9 
 17 Menzies, Patrick          18 Male                     58.43  11 
 18 Kelly, Sameka             15 Female                   59.47   4 
 19 Gammariello, Mike         20 Male                   1:00.24   9 
 20 Wood, Kaleigh             17 Female                 1:00.88   4 
 21 Johnston, Cullen          17 Male                   1:01.19   9 
 22 Pontius, Bill             57 Male                   1:03.01  11 
 23 Joseph, Marikka           16 Female                 1:03.84   4 
 24 Patterson, Chris          21 Male                   1:05.42  11 
 25 Thomas, Rochelle          16 Female                 1:05.71   4 
 26 Knoght, Karlise           15 Female                 1:08.11   4 
 27 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Male                   1:09.10   7 
 28 Lee, Andre                13 Male                   1:09.94   7 
 29 Atterberry, Dekhari       12 Male                   1:10.24   7 
 30 Manon, Tianna             13 Female                 1:14.02   3 
 31 Satcher, Khaliq           12 Male                   1:15.48   7 
 32 Baker, Alexandria         11 Female                 1:16.87   3 
 33 Eason, Breana             14 Female                 1:18.01   3 
 34 Swan, O                   99 Female                 1:18.18   3 
 35 McGowan, Shona            11 Female                 1:19.37   3 
 36 Burlee, Chad              18 Male                   1:19.63   6 
 37 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Male                   1:22.08   7 
 38 Swan, LL                  99 Male                   1:22.85   6 
 39 Smith, Marshawn           12 Female                 1:22.97   3 
 40 Glavin, Donovan            8 Male                   1:23.31   6 
 41 Stewart, Ari              12 Male                   1:24.74   7 
 42 Smith, Jwan               12 Male                   1:25.65   7 
 43 Swan, BB                  99 Male                   1:26.67   7 
 44 Adams, Sheldon             7 Male                   1:27.26   5 
 45 Lewis, Olivia              8 Female                 1:28.60   1 
 46 Swan, Z                   99 Female                 1:30.22   2 
 47 Swan, W                   99 Male                   1:30.36   6 
 48 Swan, M                   99 Male                   1:30.44   6 
 49 Swan, H                   99 Male                   1:30.62   6 
 50 Dey, Morgan                8 Female                 1:33.72   1 
 51 Baker, Djai                8 Female                 1:35.58   1 
 52 Lee, Ameer                 8 Male                   1:36.12   5 
 53 Swan, J                   99 Female                 1:36.44   2 
 54 Blanco, Andrew             7 Male                   1:36.52   5 
 55 Aaron, Tiffany            19 Female                 1:36.69   5 
 56 Reed, Yusef                8 Male                   1:37.78   5 
 57 Baggett, Jillian           8 Female                 1:41.12   1 
 58 Young, Jeremiah            7 Male                   1:42.00   5 
 59 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Female                 1:43.50   1 
 60 Davis, Lloyd               9 Male                   1:45.12   6 
 61 Towns, Mikey               7 Male                   1:45.50   5 
 62 Swan, JJ                  99 Female                 1:47.02   2 
 63 Morgan, Satchel            8 Male                   1:47.56   5 
 64 Swan, TT                  99 Male                   1:49.44   6 
 65 Killion, Braedon           5 Male                   1:50.19   5 
 66 Swan, II                  99 Male                   1:50.65   7 
 67 Spinks, Shana              8 Female                 1:54.33   1 
 68 Swan, N                   99 Female                 1:55.27   2 
 69 Chance, Callie             7 Female                 1:57.61   1 
 70 Swan, U                   99 Female                 1:59.22   2 
 71 Swan, X                   99 Female                 1:59.40   2 
 72 Swan, SS                  99 Male                   2:03.09   6 
 73 Gaskin, Zale               7 Male                   2:05.73   5 
 74 Swan, PP                  99 Female                 2:08.40   2 
 75 Swan, K                   99 Female                 2:15.24   2 
 76 Satcher, Alariell          5 Female                 2:15.44   3 
 77 Chance, Breanna            9 Female                 2:18.31   1 
 78 Paul, Summer               6 Female                 2:18.52   1 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Strelick, Steve           24 Male                   4:08.88  
  2 Kramer, Isaac             19 Male                   4:32.58  
  3 Swan, J                   99 Female                 4:32.91  
  4 Johnston, Cullen          17 Male                   4:35.89  
  5 Atterberry, Tony          16 Male                   4:36.94  
  6 Menzies, Patrick          18 Male                   4:39.99  
  7 Bligh, Peter              18 Male                   4:40.78  
  8 McClurkin, Michael        16 Male                   4:41.26  
  9 Francia, Peter            17 Male                   4:43.87  
 10 Stewart, Ari              12 Male                   4:47.33  
 11 Wilson, Teri              22 Female                 4:50.02  
 12 Schmidt, Joseph            4 Male                   4:52.37  
 13 Sawnor, Melinda           16 Female                 5:04.19  
 14 Patterson, Chris          21 Male                   5:07.81  
 15 Scarupa, Lauren           15 Female                 5:09.75  
 16 Josephson, Ralph          61 Male                   6:27.18  
 17 Spratling, Roderick       53 Male                   6:40.53  
 18 Morgan, Zoe               13 Female                 7:13.24  
 19 Mancarella, Eva           11 Female                 7:39.97  
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wigton, Andy              23 Male                  16:03.61  
  2 Bickham, Scott            40 Male                  17:19.43  
  3 Pracito, Jonathan         19 Male                  18:19.24  
  4 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Male                  18:35.34  
  5 Jones, Carolynne          24 Female                19:55.91  
 
Mixed 2x4000 Meter Relay Alt 400m\'s
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Male  \'G\'                                          23:14.40  
     1) Blodgett, Matt 30               2) Bradshaw, Dave 28              
  2 Male  \'D\'                                          23:31.80  
     1) Rettke, Steve 23                2) Rappleyea, David 22            
  3 Male  \'F\'                                          24:56.90  
     1) Rhilroy, Daniel 19              2) Federation, Alex 17            
  4 Male  \'E\'                                          27:35.10  
     1) Cook, Jeremy 18                 2) Connor, Kraig 18               
  5 Male  \'A\'                                          28:16.60  
     1) Shadowens, Ray 20               2) Tammano, John 21               
  6 Male  \'C\'                                          28:32.30  
     1) Winn, Bradley 22                2) Patterson, Chris 21            
  7 Male  \'B\'                                          30:49.20  
     1) Palmeri, Jim 65                 2) Palmeri, Kevin 12              
 
Mixed High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            17 Male                     2.00m  
  2 Wilson, Nick              18 Male                     1.95m  
  3 Bligh, Peter              18 Male                     1.90m  
  4 Cologgi, Jim              19 Male                     1.65m  
  5 Herbst, Jason             35 Male                     1.60m  
  5 Wilson, Shawn             16 Male                     1.60m  
  7 Dominguez, Jonathan       20 Male                     1.55m  
  8 Klimuszka, Heather        17 Female                   1.50m  
  9 Swan, FF                  99 Male                     1.45m  
  9 Swan, EE                  99 Male                     1.45m  
 11 Atterberry, Delano        14 Male                     1.40m  
 11 Lee, Amy                  15 Female                   1.40m  
 13 Atterberry, Dekhari       12 Male                     1.20m  
 14 Swan, BB                  99 Male                     1.10m  
 -- Burlee, Chad              18 Male                        NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estes, Steve              25 Male                  13-00.00  
  2 Henderson, Reg            45 Male                  12-00.00  
  3 Fetzner, Andrew           24 Male                  11-06.00  
  4 Curran, Alex              18 Male                  11-00.00  
  5 Brenner, Tara             16 Female                10-00.00  
  5 Henderson, Shawn          14 Male                  10-00.00  
  7 Miller, Andrew            17 Male                   9-06.00  
  7 Gores, Anne               22 Female                 9-06.00  
  9 Lin, Michael              15 Male                   9-00.00  
 10 Wilson, Shawn             16 Male                   8-06.00  
 11 Fletcher, Collin          14 Male                   8-00.00  
 11 Shelters, Kendra          17 Female                 8-00.00  
 13 Baillargeon, Joe          16 Male                   7-06.00  
 13 Valle, Emily              15 Female                 7-06.00  
 13 Falkins, Amelia           18 Female                 7-06.00  
 13 Miller, Emily             19 Female                 7-06.00  
 13 Havelin, Zach             17 Male                   7-06.00  
 18 Geary, Kristen            14 Female                 7-00.00  
 -- Burnett, Nick             20 Male                        NH  
 -- Morrison, Carrie          17 Female                      NH  
 -- Petek, Jeremy             17 Male                        NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrington, Brett         17 Male                     6.06m  
  2 Williams, Keith           16 Male                     5.89m  
  3 Frazier, John             19 Male                     5.83m  
  4 Scissum, Arthur           46 Male                     5.62m  
  5 Weber, Diana              16 Female                   4.46m  
  6 Swan, EE                  99 Male                     4.45m  
  7 McNutt, Sarah             18 Female                   4.44m  
  8 Knoght, Karlise           15 Female                   4.29m  
  9 Eason, Breana             14 Female                   4.28m  
 10 Scissum, Chauncey         12 Male                     3.93m  
 11 Scarupa, Lauren           15 Female                   3.63m  
 12 Swan, NN                  99 Male                     3.61m  
 13 Lee, Andre                13 Male                     3.60m  
 14 Smith, Jwan               12 Male                     3.45m  
 15 Clyburn, Courtney         10 Male                     3.42m  
 16 Adams, Sheldon             7 Male                     3.32m  
 17 Stewart, Ari              12 Male                     3.11m  
 18 Richards, Terrance         9 Male                     3.10m  
 19 Glavin, Donovan            8 Male                     2.85m  
 20 Adams, Darrick            12 Male                     2.84m  
 21 Chance, Callie             7 Female                   2.79m  
 22 Lewis, Olivia              8 Female                   2.75m  
 23 Manon, Tianna             13 Female                   2.67m  
 24 Lee, Ameer                 8 Male                     2.62m  
 24 Mancarella, Peter         11 Male                     2.62m  
 26 Lewis, Eric                6 Male                     2.46m  
 27 McGowan, Shona            11 Female                   2.44m  
 28 Davis, Lloyd               9 Male                     2.37m  
 29 Spinks, Shana              8 Female                   2.30m  
 30 Dey, Morgan                8 Female                   2.29m  
 31 Bryant, Harry             10 Male                     2.22m  
 31 Clyburn, Kendall           6 Male                     2.22m  
 33 Baggett, Jillian           8 Female                   2.03m  
 34 Killion, McKenna           8 Female                   1.95m  
 35 Lee, Amari                 7 Male                     1.82m  
 36 Killion, Braedon           5 Male                     1.64m  
 37 Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Female                   1.60m  
 38 Paul, Summer               6 Female                   1.51m  
 39 Curry, Casan               6 Male                     1.00m  
 -- Gammariello, Mike         20 Male                      FOUL  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose, Paul                31 Male                    37.72m  
  2 Batdorf, Christopher      22 Male                    35.99m  
  3 Bouber, Thomas            34 Male                    35.85m  
  4 Griggs, Allison           22 Female                  35.38m  
  5 Sorrento, Andrew          19 Male                    35.12m  
  6 Howlett, Derek            37 Male                    34.39m  
  7 Burgstrom, Michael        21 Male                    33.40m  
  8 Allis, David              18 Male                    33.27m  
  9 Dozier, Justin            20 Male                    32.85m  
 10 Deep, Norman, Jr.         40 Male                    32.78m  
 11 Redhead, Jonelle          20 Female                  32.46m  
 12 Terpin, Dylan             18 Male                    31.50m  
 13 Walker, Brian             18 Male                    31.15m  
 14 Dishong, Claire           15 Female                  29.61m  
 -- Rickman, Eric             18 Male                      FOUL  
 -- Doty, Jesse               26 Male                      FOUL  
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doty, Jesse               26 Male                    66.92m  
  2 Griggs, Allison           22 Female                  49.41m  
  3 Rose, Paul                31 Male                    47.95m  
  4 Burgstrom, Michael        21 Male                    46.05m  
  5 Batdorf, Christopher      22 Male                    45.55m  
  6 Howlett, Derek            37 Male                    43.95m  
  7 Redhead, Jonelle          20 Female                  42.66m  
  8 Deep, Norman, Jr.         40 Male                    37.89m  
  9 Malnoske, John            28 Male                    37.35m  
 10 Allis, David              18 Male                    33.49m  
 11 Bouber, Thomas            34 Male                    32.93m  
 12 Walker, Brian             18 Male                    27.47m  
 -- Dishong, Claire           15 Female                    FOUL  
 -- Sorrento, Andrew          19 Male                      FOUL 
 
4 x 200m Relay
=======================================================================
    Team Name                     Final Time
 
Heat 1
1. Team 938                       1:33.10      Male
2. Team 901                       1:40.96      Male
3. Team 865                       1:41.01      Male
4. Team 520                       1:42.67      Male
5. Team 943                       1:49.68      Male
 
Heat 2+
1. Team 534                       1:43.59      Mixed
2. Team 563                       1:53.51      Female
3. Team 955                       2:03.96      Female
4. Team 918?                      2:04.14      Unknown
5. Team 972                       2:06.60      Female
6. Team 414                       2:18.22      Female
7. Team 975                       2:29.80      Female
8. Team 435                       2:40.36      Female
9. Team 913                       2:41.00      Mixed
10. Team 910                      2:49.49      Male
11. Team 929                      2:50.83      Mixed
12. Team 564                      3:06.50      Female
13. Team 923                      3:07.09      Mixed
14. Team 425                      3:15.82      Female
15. Team 984                      3:21.00      Male
16. Team 917                      7:16.31      Mixed