Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.
                                       Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 7/14/2006 05:15 PM
                 2006 Summer Track & Field Meet #4 - 7/11/2006                 
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Neshay           17 Female                            16.21   1 
  2 Boyce, Ashley             15 Female                            16.68   1 
  3 Carter, Deirdre           16 Female                            16.75   2 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           15 Female                            16.97   2 
  5 Colton, Katie             16 Female                            19.40   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gissendanner, Terrell     19 Male                              15.20   1 
  2 Brown, Chandler           16 Male                              15.51   2 
  3 Diegelman, Tim            19 Male                              17.63   1 
  4 Mattina, Salvatore        14 Male                              18.40   2 
  5 Henderson, Shawn          13 Male                              21.86   2 
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5 and Under
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clyburn, Kendall           5 Male                              10.25   3 
  2 Jorden, Cieryah            5 Female                            10.56   2 
  3 Jones, NaJae               3 Female                            11.49   3 
  4 Maher, Mia                 5 Female                            13.45   3 
  5 Moses, Myron               3 Male                              14.70   3 
  6 Murphy, Emily              3 Female                            15.90   1 
  7 Majka, Sydney              4 Female                            15.95   1 
  8 Balmer, Kara               4 Female                            16.48   2 
  9 Unknown, Runner B         99 Male                              16.50   3 
 10 James, Marje               3 Male                              17.35   3 
 11 Balmer, Jada               4 Female                            17.81   2 
 12 Unknown, Runner C         98 Male                              17.99   3 
 13 Unknown, Runner          100 Male                              21.07   1 
 14 Hopson, Haniyah            3 Female                            21.38   1 
 15 Lester, Jayna              3 Female                            22.17   1 
 16 Majka, Jackson             3 Male                              22.64   3 
 17 Smillie, Maeve             2 Female                            25.76   1 
 18 Smillie, Nora              2 Female                            27.75   1 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Arel              20 Male                              10.62  20 
  2 Johnson, Kenny            20 Male                              11.24  20 
  2 Giles, Brandon            16 Male                              11.24  20 
  4 Gissendanner, Terrell     19 Male                              11.31  20 
  5 Mongeon, Will             26 Male                              11.33  21 
  6 Parker, Kenneth           22 Male                              11.47  20 
  7 Robinson, Marcellus       16 Male                              11.59  19 
  8 Flemming, Alvin           19 Male                              11.60  20 
  9 Abron, Kyle               17 Male                              11.65  21 
 10 James, Robert             19 Male                              11.66  21 
 11 Harris, Daniel            18 Male                              11.73  20 
 12 Daniels, Timothy          15 Male                              11.78  17 
 13 Lewis, Mike               19 Male                              11.85  21 
 14 Suhr, Jeff                19 Male                              11.86  21 
 15 Williams, Byron           19 Male                              11.87  21 
 16 Sheridan, Kyle            16 Male                              12.09  19 
 17 Iatomasi, Paul            43 Male                              12.10  22 
 18 Scott, Aston              40 Male                              12.12  22 
 19 Bailey, Joshua            19 Male                              12.22  21 
 20 Diegelman, Tim            19 Male                              12.24  21 
 21 Mahosky, Eddie            18 Male                              12.32  19 
 21 Barber, Jermaine          14 Male                              12.32  17 
 23 Williams, Kimberly        19 Female                            12.36  18 
 24 Higgins, Simon            18 Male                              12.40  19 
 25 Adams, Darrick            11 Male                              12.44  19 
 26 Cromartie, Brianna        15 Female                            12.58  16 
 27 Price, Willie             43 Male                              12.77  22 
 28 Howard, Shelton           20 Male                              12.80  20 
 29 McGee, Najia              18 Female                            12.92  18 
 30 Rickman, Eric             17 Male                              13.08  19 
 31 Cruz, Jonathan            18 Male                              13.14  19 
 32 Maxwell, Neshay           17 Female                            13.34  18 
 33 Carter, Deirdre           16 Female                            13.39  16 
 34 Jacque, Randy             52 Male                              13.42  22 
 35 Wood, Kaleigh             16 Female                            13.52  18 
 36 Sam, David                18 Male                              13.53  19 
 37 Joseph, Marikka           15 Female                            13.57  16 
 38 May, Quentin              14 Male                              13.58  14 
 38 Hercules, Crystal         14 Female                            13.58  16 
 40 Eason, Brianna            13 Female                            13.88  13 
 41 Breed, Kaitlin            16 Female                            13.98  18 
 42 Usher, Jamahl             14 Male                              14.07  14 
 43 Kerr, Jeff                49 Male                              14.13  22 
 44 Atterberry, PJ            13 Male                              14.14  14 
 45 Brooks, Fallon            12 Female                            14.16   9 
 46 Rodgers, Johnnie          14 Male                              14.17  14 
 47 Spratling, Roderick       52 Male                              14.47  22 
 48 Aikin, Megan              16 Female                            14.55  16 
 49 Stein, Melanie            16 Female                            14.60  18 
 50 Rodgers, Cameron          13 Male                              14.88  15 
 51 Blose, Brittany           12 Female                            14.94  10 
 52 Thompson, Jelain          13 Male                              14.97  15 
 53 Manon, Tianna             12 Female                            15.13   9 
 54 Durfee, Alec              11 Male                              15.15  11 
 55 Lee, Andre                12 Male                              15.38  11 
 56 Thomas, William           10 Male                              15.46  12 
 57 Clyburn, Courtney          9 Male                              15.48   8 
 58 Miranda, Ivette           15 Female                            15.62  16 
 59 Triana, Yemaly            11 Female                            15.63  10 
 60 Stevenson, Marquis        13 Male                              15.65  15 
 61 Goode, Kerisha             9 Female                            15.67   6 
 62 Simmons, Armoni            9 Female                            15.71   8 
 62 Atterberry, Dekhari       11 Male                              15.71  11 
 64 Perry, D\'Mitreya          12 Female                            15.74   6 
 65 Taylor, Miracalle         12 Female                            16.04  13 
 66 Jones, Jamier              8 Male                              16.27   3 
 67 Vorhees, Laura            38 Female                            16.32  18 
 67 Adams, Sheldon             5 Male                              16.32   3 
 69 Thompson, Landon          12 Male                              16.40  12 
 70 Auble, Karmen             10 Female                            16.41   6 
 71 Nimmo, Amber              14 Female                            16.45  16 
 72 Glover, Olivia            14 Female                            16.50  13 
 73 Washington, Meisha        13 Female                            16.57  13 
 74 Brown, Antoine             9 Male                              16.69   8 
 75 Richards, Terrance         8 Male                              16.70   8 
 76 Joseph, Quinlan           11 Male                              16.72  12 
 77 Rodgers, Terry             8 Male                              16.76   4 
 78 Thomas, Michael            8 Male                              16.83   4 
 79 Usher, Tajae               8 Male                              16.91   7 
 80 Unknown, Runner B         99 Male                              16.97  12 
 81 Gains, Shawn              10 Male                              17.10  12 
 82 Maloney, Laura            16 Female                            17.28   8 
 83 Miller, Aaron             13 Male                              17.32  15 
 84 Harris, Keyana             8 Female                            17.33   2 
 85 Stanberry, Teari           9 Female                            17.49   7 
 86 Jones, Jarron             12 Male                              17.57  11 
 87 Thomas, Mary               8 Female                            17.73   2 
 87 Remis, Billy              10 Male                              17.73  11 
 89 Kinsley, Jamara           11 Female                            17.82  10 
 90 Ducan, Brooke              7 Female                            17.90   1 
 91 Rodgers, Mone\'             9 Female                            17.93   7 
 92 Harris, Chelsea           10 Female                            17.98   9 
 92 Reisdorf, Taylor          11 Female                            17.98   9 
 94 Harris, Leanna             8 Female                            18.06   2 
 94 Carrol, Javaughn           9 Male                              18.06   8 
 96 Glover, Christiana        10 Female                            18.26   7 
 97 Williams, Deron            7 Male                              18.36   3 
 98 Walters, Lamont            8 Male                              18.44   4 
 98 Ducan, Dominic             6 Male                              18.44   3 
100 Brown, Xavier              7 Male                              18.46   4 
101 Rodgers, Asha             11 Female                            18.53  10 
102 Lee, Ameer                 7 Male                              18.54   3 
103 Shephard, Sha\'neka        14 Female                            18.79  16 
103 Frison, Jamir              8 Male                              18.79   3 
103 Clark, Andre               9 Male                              18.79   8 
106 Jastiz, Jocelyne           8 Female                            18.93   1 
107 Spinska, Shana             7 Female                            18.94   1 
108 Azatasum, Luke             7 Male                              19.03   4 
109 Davis, Lloyd               8 Male                              19.16   4 
110 Clyburn, Kendall           5 Male                              19.24   3 
111 Perry, Dureke             13 Male                              19.28  15 
112 Murphy, Tommy             11 Male                              19.51  12 
113 Winn, Kevin                7 Male                              19.70   3 
114 Nguon, Tahshawn            6 Male                              19.79   5 
115 Washington, Mariha        12 Female                            19.81   9 
116 Ducan, Jaylen              9 Male                              19.94   8 
117 Lee, Amari                 6 Male                              20.52   5 
118 Unknown, Runner          100 Male                              20.53   2 
119 Conyers, Tennelle          9 Female                            20.83   6 
120 Jones, Jaiviana            6 Female                            20.85   2 
121 Rodgers, Kayjona           8 Female                            21.11   6 
122 Lurz, Meaghan              7 Female                            21.26   1 
123 Corprew, Aryca             6 Female                            22.25   2 
124 Telarico, Dick            66 Male                              22.74  22 
125 Murphy, Jack               7 Male                              22.90   5 
126 Lester, Max                6 Female                            25.14   5 
127 Rodgers, Jonathan          6 Male                              27.93   5 
128 Murphy, Emily              3 Female                            33.37   1 
129 Hopson, Haniyah            3 Female                            46.67   1 
130 Grant, Lorden              2 Female                          1:00.96   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braner, Benito            23 Male                              52.35   8 
  2 Suhr, Jeff                19 Male                              53.53   8 
  3 Casey, Joe                15 Male                              53.88   6 
  4 Barber, Jermaine          14 Male                              54.05   6 
  5 Lewis, Mike               19 Male                              55.18   8 
  6 Cologgi, Jim              18 Male                              55.72   8 
  7 Mattina, Salvatore        14 Male                              55.81   6 
  8 Orlando, Kell             15 Male                              57.64   6 
  9 Scott, Aston              40 Male                              57.72   9 
 10 Cromartie, Brianna        15 Female                            57.75   7 
 11 Robinson, Jim             52 Male                              58.13   9 
 12 Scissum, Arthur           45 Male                            1:00.23   9 
 13 Swanson, Dan              54 Male                            1:00.61   9 
 14 Pitzeruse, John           17 Male                            1:00.67   8 
 15 Wood, Kaleigh             16 Female                          1:02.23   7 
 16 Rodenhouse, Emily         16 Female                          1:02.73   7 
 17 Parker, Kenneth           22 Male                            1:03.22   6
 18 Boyce, Ashley             15 Female                          1:07.77   7 
 19 Armstrong, Jonathan       14 Male                            1:08.33   6 
 20 Kerr, Jeff                49 Male                            1:09.23   9 
 21 Nelson, Tyler             14 Male                            1:10.34   7 
 22 May, Quentin              14 Male                            1:11.79   5 
 23 Atterberry, PJ            13 Male                            1:14.24   5 
 24 Lee, Andre                12 Male                            1:14.65   3 
 25 Clyburn, Courtney          9 Male                            1:14.78   2 
 26 Atterberry, Dekhari       11 Male                            1:17.38   3 
 27 Eason, Brianna            13 Female                          1:19.36   4 
 28 Joseph, Quinlan           11 Male                            1:19.41   3 
 29 Durfee, Alec              11 Male                            1:20.22   3 
 30 Adams, Darrick            11 Male                            1:23.39   3 
 31 Manon, Tianna             12 Female                          1:23.55   4 
 32 Adams, Sheldon             5 Male                            1:24.51   1 
 33 Auble, Karmen             10 Female                          1:26.01   2 
 34 Remis, Billy              10 Male                            1:27.30   3 
 35 Lurz, Bryan               10 Male                            1:30.02   3 
 36 Orlando, Ruairi            9 Male                            1:30.68   2 
 37 Reisdorf, Taylor          11 Female                          1:33.55   4 
 38 Rodgers, Terry             8 Male                            1:35.44   1 
 39 Harris, Chelsea           10 Female                          1:39.48   4 
 40 Davis, Lloyd               8 Male                            1:45.17   1 
 41 Lee, Amari                 6 Male                            1:47.49   1 
 42 Lurz, Meaghan              7 Female                          1:55.66   1 
 43 Spinska, Shana             7 Female                          1:56.81   1 
 44 Luciano, Leilani           6 Female                          1:59.82   1 
 45 Nguon, Tahshawn            6 Male                            2:09.90   1 
 -- Aikin, Megan              16 Female                               NT   7 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winkky, Rob               27 Male                            4:43.21  
  2 Hoven, Aaron              16 Male                            4:54.61  
  3 Serianni, Dan             15 Male                            4:59.68  
  4 Maher, Jerry              40 Male                            5:00.10  
  5 Johnston, Cullen          16 Male                            5:10.28  
  6 Vinagrada, Yigor          16 Male                            5:19.86  
  7 Alicea, Luis              17 Male                            5:24.08  
  8 Pietrocarlo, Ryan         17 Male                            5:24.15  
  9 Foster, Ben               15 Male                            5:56.99  
 10 Armatrong, Jonathan       14 Male                            6:24.60  
 11 Stuart, Paul              50 Male                            6:51.29  
 12 Telarico, Dick            66 Male                            7:22.66  
 
Mixed 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serianni, Dan             15 Male                           11:16.40  
  2 Cook, Jeremy              17 Male                           11:17.30  
  3 Johnston, Cullen          16 Male                           11:22.00  
  4 Pietrocarlo, Ryan         17 Male                           11:40.50  
 
Mixed 2x4000 Meter Relay Alt - 400m\'s
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Male  \'C\'                                                   22:02.00  
     1) Wegene, Degefa 28               2) Pauling, Ryan 29               
  2 Male  \'A\'                                                   22:59.70  
     1) Bradshaw, Dave 27               2) Gammariello, John 17           
  3 Male  \'D\'                                                   23:53.00  
     1) Hall, Ben 17                    2) Green, Tom 19                  
  4 Male  \'B\'                                                   26:57.80  
     1) Sparacino, Brian 16             2) Vinagrada, Yigor 16            
  5 Male  \'E\'                                                   32:52.00  
     1) Henderson, Matthew 13           2) Havelin, Zach 16               
 
Mixed High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Aubrey             18 Female                          5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Breed, Kaitlin            16 Female                          5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Maloney, Laura            16 Female                          5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Brennan, Caitlyn          16 Female                          4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Adair, Kaitlyn            17 Female                          4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Lee, Amy                  14 Female                          4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Mixed Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Michael          17 Male                           15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Henderson, Reg            44 Male                           13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Johnson, Weston           17 Male                           11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Hoven, Aaron              16 Male                           10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Testa, Leah               17 Female                          9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Dempsey, Danny            14 Male                            8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Henderson, Shawn          13 Male                            7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Havelin, Zach             16 Male                            7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Lee, Amy                  14 Female                          7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Shelters, Kendra          17 Female                          7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Auble, Karmen             10 Female                          5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Fetzner, Andrew           23 Male                                 NH            
 -- Brhel, Chris              21 Male                                 NH            
 -- DeCracker, Colleen        18 Female                               NH            
 -- Henderson, Matthew        13 Male                                 NH            
 -- Gores, Anne               21 Female                               NH            
 -- Miller, Andrew            16 Male                                 NH            
 
Mixed Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Bu-Ahmed          23 Male                             13.85m   45-05.25 
  2 James, Robert             19 Male                             13.68m   44-10.75 
  3 Brown, Chandler           16 Male                             13.08m   42-11.00 
  4 Woodham, Howard           15 Male                             11.71m   38-05.00 
  5 Francis, Fayanne          18 Female                           11.50m   37-08.75 
  6 Vowell, Kurt              17 Male                             11.44m   37-06.50 
  7 Jones, Tenisha            17 Female                           11.33m   37-02.25 
  8 Scissum, Arthur           45 Male                             11.17m   36-07.75 
  9 Herbst, Jason             34 Male                             11.09m   36-04.75 
 10 Doyle, Jesse              15 Male                             10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Cruz, Jonathan            18 Male                             10.23m   33-06.75 
 12 Sam, David                18 Male                              9.94m   32-07.50 
 13 Flemming, Tahrea          18 Female                            9.93m   32-07.00 
 14 Lourette, Nicole          15 Female                            9.51m   31-02.50 
 15 Stein, Melanie            16 Female                            9.32m   30-07.00 
 16 Young, Aubrey             18 Female                            8.92m   29-03.25 
 17 Rodenhouse, Emily         16 Female                            7.98m   26-02.25 
 
Mixed Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kahanic, Nick             20 Male                             44.24m     145-02 
  2 Gross, David              16 Male                             44.01m     144-05 
  3 Heim, Jen                 21 Female                           40.88m     134-01 
  4 Doty, Jesse               25 Male                             37.23m     122-02 
  5 Bouber, Thomas            33 Male                             36.05m     118-03 
  6 Basher, Jake              21 Male                             34.62m     113-07 
  7 Allis, David              17 Male                             33.26m     109-01 
  8 Yargeau, Michael          50 Male                             32.37m     106-02 
  9 Walker, Brian             17 Male                             29.12m      95-06 
 10 Bishop, Brian             17 Male                             22.77m      74-08 
 11 Oakes, Abigail            16 Female                           22.41m      73-06 
 12 Colton, Katie             16 Female                           19.99m      65-07 
 
Mixed Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Doty, Jesse               25 Male                             64.28m     210-11 
  2 Infurna, Charles          24 Male                             50.07m     164-03 
  3 Rose, Paul                30 Male                             49.35m     161-11 
  4 Shope, Beth               29 Female                           49.20m     161-05 
  5 Gawne, Adam               18 Male                             46.31m     151-11 
  6 Basher, Jake              21 Male                             45.89m     150-07 
  7 Heim, Jen                 21 Female                           45.72m     150-00 
  8 Kahanic, Nick             20 Male                             44.96m     147-06 
  9 Bouber, Thomas            33 Male                             33.91m     111-03 
 10 Gross, David              16 Male                             31.52m     103-05 
 11 Walker, Brian             17 Male                             23.77m      78-00 
 12 Oakes, Abigail            16 Female                           21.68m      71-01 
 
Mixed 4 x 200m Relay (Note: darkness prevented use of FAT for heat 3)
===================================================================================
    Relay Name                     Division                    Time         Heat          
===================================================================================
1.      536,558,563,550                Female                 2:32.29        1
2.      556,566,571,568                Female                 2:33.17        1
3.      537,535,567,573                Male                   2:33.85        1
4.      620,610,621,723                Mixed                  2:37.57        1
5.      520,733,552,719                Female                 2:46.83        1
6.      720.515,519,516                Female                 2:47.32        1
7.      605,602,604,624                Mixed                  2:57.85        1
8.      572,580,538,554                Male                   2:58.81        1
 
1.      663,600,640,644                Mixed                  1:46.63        2
2.      607,603,617,598                Mixed                  1:47.41        2
3.      681,511,674,676                Mixed                  2:02.52        2
4.      691,686,690,682                Women                  no time        2
5.      524,523,526,525                Mixed                  no time        2
 
1.      661,701,672,671                Male                   1:30.4 ht      3
2.      675,688,718,684                Male                   1:33.9 ht      3
3.      670,674,708,503                Male                   1:35.4 ht      3
4.      612,622,685,665                Male                   1:37.3 ht      3
5.      569,557,575,561                Male                   1:37.9 ht      3
6.      707,696,706,695                Male                   2:08.1 ht      3
7.      606,615,616,619                Male                   2:14.0 ht      3
8.      no numbers                     Male                   3:18.6 ht      3
 
Note: places may be jumbled but times are correct – sorry.