Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
Rochester Summer Track & Field Series Meet #5 - 7/13/2004
"Flag Day"
Rochester Institute of Technology
Results

Event 1 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Heitzenrater, Mike 26 Male 9:43.05
2 Kubiak, Matthew 22 Male 10:00.72
3 Young, Matthew 21 Male 10:37.12
4 Katlic, Peter 18 Male 10:48.09
5 McVeigh, Okie 21 Male 11:06.61
6 Johnson, Tom 18 Male 11:15.65
7 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 11:46.89
8 Kramer, Isaac 16 Male 11:47.16
9 Lambert, Drew 16 Male 11:54.82
10 Podeszek, Jon 16 Male 11:55.96
11 Bailey, Jeremiah 18 Male 12:15.96
12 Clements, Jake 24 Male 12:16.79
13 Ricotta, David 18 Male 12:25.45
14 Barley, Nathan 15 Male 13:22.76

Event 2 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sorel, Jimmy 18 Male 15.34
2 Greene, Joe 16 Male 15.78
3 Name, No 99 Male 15.87
4 Fitzgerald, Brendan 17 Male 17.26

Event 3 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dixon, Natasha 15 Female 16.29
2 Grass, Jessica 18 Female 17.01
3 Early, Kare 15 Female 17.20
4 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 20.56

Event 4 Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5 and under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Xavier 3 Male 9.93 1
2 Barbel, Marquis 3 Male 10.18 1
3 Richards, Chyna 3 Female 10.99 3
4 Mitchell, Ryan 3 Male 11.16 1
5 Jacob, Jeremy 5 Male 11.77 1
6 Coffey, Laura 5 Female 12.52 3
7 Sanders, Quinton 2 Male 12.86 2
8 Kittles, Cir\'e 2 Male 12.91 1
9 Corprew, Aryca 2 Female 13.24 3
10 Clyburn, Kendall 1 Male 13.85 2
11 Richards, Indya 1 Female 14.89 3
12 Eason, Jemel 2 Male 16.36 1
13 Shaw, Thomas 3 Male 17.11 2
14 Curry, Casan 1 Male 20.48 2
15 Cherelin, Pahz 2 Male 23.77 1
16 McKenzie, Afton 3 Male 26.24 1

Event 5 Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pinkins, Torre 19 Male 11.18 21
2 Gallo, Jason 19 Male 11.49 21
3 Greene, Joe 16 Male 11.54 19
4 Eaton, Dave 31 Male 11.61 1
5 Cooper, Richard 16 Male 11.63 19
6 Reynolds, William 13 Male 11.78 17
7 Hicks, Kenyan 16 Male 11.79 17
8 McGee, VonChrome 14 Male 11.83 17
9 Mungeon, Will 24 Male 11.97 21
10 Sorel, Jimmy 18 Male 12.10 21
11 Danko-Hanson, Kwame 36 Male 12.12 22
12 Mooney, Brian 18 Male 12.16 19
13 Fitzgerald, Brendan 17 Male 12.47 19
14 Dominguez, Jonathan 17 Male 12.50 19
15 Suhr, Brian 20 Male 12.55 22
16 Hall, Krystal 15 Female 12.56 20
17 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Female 12.57 17
17 Suhr, Jeff 17 Male 12.57 22
19 Enright, Dan 19 Male 12.60 21
20 VanNguyen, Tony 15 Male 12.64 17
21 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 12.89 19
22 Dixon, Natasha 15 Female 12.92 20
22 Clay, Dennis 16 Male 12.92 19
24 Bryant, Montgomery 14 Male 12.94 17
25 Aaron, Tiffany 14 Female 12.99 20
26 Bush, Emily 18 Female 13.01 20
27 Barber, Jermaine 12 Male 13.11 11
28 Willson, Abby 18 Female 13.15 20
29 Falcon, Britney 17 Female 13.18 20
30 Jacob, Mark 43 Male 13.19 1
31 Clay, Tiffany 13 Female 13.22 18
32 Paige II, Terdaryle 11 Male 13.37 15
33 Apton, Jeremy 19 Male 13.39 22
34 Daniels, Timothy 11 Male 13.61 15
35 Johnson, Sarah 16 Female 13.63 20
36 Walter, Graham 11 Male 13.66 15
37 Brook, Trequanda 16 Female 13.76 18
38 Hill, Jameyson 11 Male 13.77 15
39 Spitz, Wayne 54 Male 13.81 1
39 Heath, Shaquella 10 Female 13.81 16
41 Arnold, Patrick 11 Male 13.83 15
42 Luke, Harry 58 Male 13.89 1
43 Hudson, Woodruff 9 Male 13.92 10
44 Dickerman, Laura 16 Female 14.22 20
45 Early, Kare 15 Female 14.28 18
46 Allen, Tykwann 9 Male 14.36 9
47 Johnson, Ashley 13 Female 14.52 18
48 Harris, De\'Shawn 7 Male 14.64 8
49 Corrigan, Sheridan 11 Female 14.66 13
50 Eason, Breanna 9 Female 14.67 13
51 Barnes, Jazmine 9 Female 14.69 12
52 Malnoske, John 25 Male 14.73 22
53 Clay, Ashley 12 Female 14.76 16
54 Hudson, Winsom 8 Female 14.79 13
55 Walker, Eugene 9 Male 14.82 11
56 Walker, Angela 9 Female 14.89 14
56 Rodgers, Johnnie 10 Male 14.89 10
58 Law, Kelly 12 Female 14.90 16
59 Wesley, Asia 8 Female 14.92 14
60 Shropshire, Kyree 10 Male 14.94 11
61 Shropshire, Neil 47 Male 15.02 1
62 Samuels, Doresha 10 Female 15.25 12
63 Thompson-White, Kia 10 Female 15.26 16
63 Scissum, Chauncey 7 Male 15.26 7
65 Brown, Kayla 8 Female 15.29 9
66 Thomas, Amanda 8 Female 15.31 13
67 Jones, Jonathan 12 Male 15.33 15
68 Usher, Jamahl 10 Male 15.48 10
69 Gibson, Danielle 10 Female 15.50 12
70 Rodgers, Cameron 9 Male 15.67 10
71 Usher, Jasmine 9 Female 15.69 12
72 Thomas, Caliche 10 Female 15.71 13
73 Johnson, Tina 10 Female 15.77 16
74 Sisson, Tyesha 9 Female 15.81 13
75 Waller, Imari 7 Female 15.92 9
76 Martin, Zantel 11 Female 15.93 16
77 Brooks, Fallom 8 Female 16.01 9
78 Hale, Tre\'Quanna 12 Female 16.05 10
79 Thompson, Tyrone 9 Male 16.08 11
80 Shropshire, Ruhiyyh 12 Female 16.17 14
81 Dann, Cassie 15 Female 16.22 18
82 Singeltary, Tyrone 11 Male 16.31 11
83 Manon, Tianna 8 Female 16.35 14
83 Thomas, William 6 Male 16.35 8
85 Grant, Victoria 10 Female 16.44 12
86 Goode, Kerisha 5 Female 16.46 6
86 Dana, Amy 8 Female 16.46 14
88 Arnold, Essence 10 Female 16.49 12
89 Brown, Desmond 7 Male 16.61 8
90 Israel, Jayson 7 Male 16.71 8
91 Brown, Elijah 8 Male 17.00 7
92 Usher, Jasher 11 Male 17.11 15
93 Smith, Jessica 8 Female 17.15 13
94 Auble, Karmen 8 Female 17.17 6
95 Clyburn, Courtney 5 Female 17.51 4
96 Avery, Jamir 6 Male 17.57 7
97 Jones, Jarron 8 Male 17.66 7
98 Kareem, Howard 5 Male 17.67 4
99 Corrigan, Nolan 8 Male 17.73 2
100 Rodgers, Asha 7 Female 17.81 9
101 Brown, Antoine 5 Male 17.88 4
102 Barbel, Makaila 5 Female 17.89 6
103 Hart, Noelle 9 Female 17.99 14
103 Felton, Akila 7 Female 17.99 9
105 Richards, Terrance 4 Male 18.26 3
106 Jacob, Daniel 7 Male 18.34 4
106 Thomas, Mary 4 Female 18.34 6
106 Smith, Ja\'Nelle 5 Female 18.34 6
109 Thompson, Landen 8 Male 18.52 7
110 Curry, Casan 1 Male 18.57 3
111 Dunham, Rachel 10 Female 18.64 9
112 Jones, Jamir 3 Male 18.72 4
113 Miller, Anthony 6 Male 19.05 8
114 Clark, Catherine 10 Female 19.13 12
115 Brown, Asia 4 Female 19.54 5
116 Sisson, Justyce 5 Female 19.66 6
117 Migdon, Kaiebon 5 Male 19.71 4
118 Hunter, Shaquawana 6 Female 19.75 6
119 Usher, Taje 4 Female 19.99 5
120 Hart, Kaisha 9 Female 20.21 6
121 Brown, Twasia 7 Female 20.29 9
122 Brown, Xavier 3 Male 20.42 2
123 Solomon, Alexis 4 Female 20.43 5
124 Kane, Kylon 8 Male 20.87 4
125 Martin, Zyrell 9 Male 20.97 3
126 Barbel, Marquis 3 Male 20.98 3
127 Williams, Deron 3 Male 21.42 3
128 Manon, Malik 4 Male 21.47 4
129 Brown, Devente 4 Male 22.69 3
130 Richards, Chyna 3 Female 22.93 5
131 Mitchell, Ryan 3 Male 22.98 3
132 Sanders, Quinton 2 Male 24.34 2
133 Coffey, Laura 5 Female 26.36 5
134 Darnell, Russel 3 Male 26.96 2
135 Corprew, Aryca 2 Female 27.46 5
136 Kittles, Cir\'e 2 Male 27.97 2
137 Richards, Indya 1 Female 32.16 5
138 Clyburn, Kendall 1 Male 34.50 2
139 Eason, Jemel 2 Male 43.36 2
140 Shaw, Thomas 3 Male 43.66 3

Event 6 Mixed 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Potter, Harrison 17 Male 4:32.40
2 Lambert, Drew 16 Male 4:37.30
3 Farrell, Brain 17 Male 4:38.90
4 Molino, Eric 17 Male 4:41.29
5 Falcon, Britney 17 Female 4:46.99
6 Kramer, Isaac 16 Male 4:47.06
7 Podeszek, Jon 16 Male 4:55.36
8 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 4:57.60
9 Dunham, Randy 42 Male 5:05.10
10 Tolle, Joseph 15 Male 5:06.80
11 Fisher, Chris 18 Male 5:17.00
12 Ormon, Shauna 15 Female 5:19.90
13 VanNguyen, Tony 15 Male 5:20.07
14 Sinclair, Robert 16 Male 5:23.77
15 Sliker, Trisha 20 Female 5:23.96
16 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 5:23.97
17 Gerretsen, Taliet 17 Female 5:25.89
18 Dunham, Caleb 15 Male 5:41.57
19 Butler, Takiyah 14 Female 5:45.34
20 Pallagi, Tatiana 14 Female 5:48.04
21 Metcalf, Lynn 17 Female 5:59.26
22 Osypian, Malone 17 Female 6:32.54
23 Singeltary, Tyrone 11 Male 6:52.73
24 Rodgers, Cameron 9 Male 7:14.00
25 Thomas, William 6 Male 7:25.72
26 Salamone, Shelby 12 Female 7:29.84
27 Boss, Jacklyn 12 Female 7:29.90

Event 7 Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brean, Eric 19 Male 50.21 11
2 Greene, Joe 16 Male 50.37 9
3 Mooney, Brian 18 Male 52.51 9
4 Gruendike, Jeff 26 Male 52.58 11
5 Suhr, Jeff 17 Male 53.02 11
6 Suhr, Brian 20 Male 54.32 11
7 Kenny, Matthew 14 Male 54.62 9
8 Lewis, Mike 17 Male 54.96 9
9 Luke, Harry 58 Male 57.41 7
10 Chdewa, Andrew 16 Male 58.62 7
11 Nameless, Joe 99 Male 58.83 7
12 Walker, Angela 9 Female 59.44 7
13 Chance, Natasha 17 Female 59.74 10
14 Swanson, Dan 52 Male 60.81 1
15 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 61.02 9
16 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Female 61.36 6
17 Switnicki, Kenneth 43 Male 61.97 1
18 Johnson, Sarah 16 Female 62.20 10
19 Dominguez, Jonathan 17 Male 62.38 9
20 Clay, Dennis 16 Male 62.91 9
21 DeWitte, Stephanie 18 Female 63.03 10
22 Early, Kare 15 Female 63.26 8
23 VanNguyen, Tony 15 Male 63.68 7
24 Clay, Tiffany 13 Female 64.37 8
25 Butler, Takiyah 14 Female 64.55 10
26 Pallagi, Tatiana 14 Female 65.78 6
27 Shropshire, Neil 47 Male 66.61 1
28 Jones, Tenisha 13 Female 66.73 8
29 Bryant, Montgomery 14 Male 67.51 6
30 Smith, Kahji 11 Male 67.87 6
31 Collier, Davanique 11 Female 68.32 6
32 Testa, Leah 15 Female 70.10 8
33 Barnes, Jazmine 9 Female 73.49 5
34 Law, Kelly 12 Female 73.87 6
35 Walker, Eugene 9 Male 74.69 5
36 Corrigan, Sheridan 11 Female 77.18 5
37 Hudson, Winsom 8 Female 78.70 5
38 Walter, Graham 11 Male 79.14 6
39 Shropshire, Kyree 10 Male 1:20.19 5
40 Eason, Breanna 9 Female 1:20.71 5
41 Dana, Amy 8 Female 1:22.21 5
42 Clay, Ashley 12 Female 1:23.23 6
43 Harris, De\'Shawn 7 Male 1:23.37 4
44 Hale, Tre\'Quanna 12 Female 1:24.11 5
45 Usher, Jasmine 9 Female 1:24.64 5
46 Scissum, Chauncey 7 Male 1:26.09 4
47 Waller, Imari 7 Female 1:26.30 4
48 Martin, Zantel 11 Female 1:26.72 6
49 Goode, Kerisha 5 Female 1:27.45 3
50 Manon, Tianna 8 Female 1:28.13 5
51 Clyburn, Courtney 5 Female 1:28.23 2
52 Brown, Elijah 8 Male 1:30.40 4
53 Corrigan, Nolan 8 Male 1:30.63 2
54 Israel, Jayson 7 Male 1:31.05 4
55 Barbel, Makaila 5 Female 1:35.00 3
56 Brown, Antoine 5 Male 1:35.33 2
57 Brown, Desmond 7 Male 1:37.66 2
58 Usher, Taje 4 Female 1:40.46 3
59 Williams, Deron 3 Male 1:43.55 2
60 Kareem, Howard 5 Male 1:45.25 2
61 Dunham, Rachel 10 Female 1:47.51 4
62 Brown, Asia 4 Female 1:48.53 3
63 Thomas, William 6 Male 1:49.12 2
64 Migdon, Kaiebon 5 Male 1:52.16 2
65 Solomon, Alexis 4 Female 1:52.52 3
66 Brown, Xavier 3 Male 1:52.57 2
67 Barbel, Marquis 3 Male 1:52.81 2
68 Thomas, Mary 4 Female 1:54.13 3
69 Manon, Malik 4 Male 1:58.17 2
70 Rodgers, Asha 7 Female 1:59.73 4
71 Smith, Ja\'Nelle 5 Female 2:02.75 3
72 Brown, Twasia 7 Female 2:09.86 4
73 Jones, Jarron 8 Male 2:11.69 4
74 Brown, Devente 4 Male 2:13.66 2
75 Coffey, Laura 5 Female 2:16.35 3
76 Darnell, Russel 3 Male 2:17.49 2
77 Mitchell, Ryan 3 Male 2:18.15 2
78 Kittles, Cir\'e 2 Male 2:32.38 2
79 Sanders, Quinton 2 Male 2:49.62 2
80 Corprew, Aryca 2 Female 3:01.45 3
81 Eason, Jemel 2 Male 3:02.15 2
82 Arnold, Essence 10 Female 3:35.40 3
83 Shaw, Thomas 3 Male 3:59.89 2
84 Clyburn, Kendall 1 Male 5:48.75 2

Event 8 Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Potter, Harrison 17 Male 10:14.24
2 Sherry, Art 21 Male 10:26.90
3 Ricotta, David 18 Male 10:50.48
4 Loewke, Shannon 22 Female 11:09.99
5 Dunham, Randy 42 Male 11:14.48
6 Wurzer, Colleen 21 Female 11:21.89
7 Sonberg, Candace 19 Female 11:35.78
8 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 11:43.36
9 Freeman, Redell 7 Male 12:36.99
10 Freeman, Reshell 10 Male 12:40.83
11 Martin, Jennifer 21 Female 13:23.98
12 Swartz, Stacie 16 Female 13:38.99
13 Osypian, Malone 17 Female 14:56.02

Event 10 Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jemison, Dennis 18 Male 5-10.00 1.77m
2 Moland, Brandon 16 Male 5-08.00 1.72m
2 Greene, Joe 16 Male 5-08.00 1.72m
2 Lewis, Mike 17 Male 5-08.00 1.72m
5 Cooper, Richard 16 Male 5-06.00 1.67m
5 Hicks, Kenyan 16 Male 5-06.00 1.67m
7 Ormon, Shauna 15 Female 5-04.00 1.62m
8 O\'Riley, Kevin 15 Male 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Sorel, Jimmy 18 Male 4-10.00 1.47m
10 Pinkins, Torre 19 Male 4-08.00 1.42m
10 DePrez, Kimberly 20 Female 4-08.00 1.42m
10 Mooney, Brian 18 Male 4-08.00 1.42m
13 Early, Kare 15 Female 4-06.00 1.37m
14 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 4-04.00 1.32m
14 Pallagi, Tatiana 14 Female 4-04.00 1.32m
14 Walter, Graham 11 Male 4-04.00 1.32m
14 Dunham, Randy 42 Male 4-04.00 1.32m
14 Paige II, Terdaryle 11 Male 4-04.00 1.32m
19 McGee, Shayla 16 Female 4-00.00 1.21m
19 Hudson, Woodruff 9 Male 4-00.00 1.21m
19 Apton, Jeremy 19 Male 4-00.00 1.21m
-- Boss, Jacklyn 12 Female NH
-- Grant, Victoria 10 Female NH
-- Salamone, Shelby 12 Female NH
-- Walker, Angela 9 Female NH
-- Rodgers, Johnnie 10 Male NH
-- Usher, Jasher 11 Male NH
-- James, Troy 10 Male NH

Event 11 Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Greene, Joe 16 Male 20-09.00 6.32m
2 Eaton, Dave 31 Male 20-07.00 6.27m
3 Mungeon, Will 24 Male 20-00.00 6.09m
4 Cooper, Richard 16 Male 19-09.00 6.01m
5 Jemison, Dennis 18 Male 18-11.00 5.76m
6 Moland, Brandon 16 Male 18-09.00 5.71m
7 O\'Riley, Kevin 15 Male 18-08.00 5.68m
8 Sorel, Jimmy 18 Male 18-06.00 5.63m
9 Pinkins, Torre 19 Male 18-03.00 5.56m
10 Young, Bradley 15 Male 17-05.00 5.30m
11 Scissum, Arthur 43 Male 17-01.00 5.20m
12 Lewis, Mike 17 Male 16-10.00 5.13m
13 McGee, VonChrome 14 Male 16-07.00 5.05m
14 Mooney, Brian 18 Male 16-01.00 4.90m
15 VanNguyen, Tony 15 Male 15-07.00 4.74m
16 Walter, Graham 11 Male 15-05.00 4.69m
17 Switnicki, Kenneth 43 Male 15-04.00 4.67m
18 Grass, Jessica 18 Female 15-02.00 4.62m
19 Bush, Emily 18 Female 15-01.00 4.59m
20 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 14-11.00 4.54m
21 Jones, Tenisha 13 Female 14-07.00 4.44m
22 Dixon, Natasha 15 Female 14-03.00 4.34m
23 Brook, Trequanda 16 Female 13-09.00 4.19m
24 Smith, Kahji 11 Male 13-07.00 4.14m
25 Eason, Breanna 9 Female 13-05.00 4.08m
26 Hudson, Woodruff 9 Male 13-04.00 4.06m
26 Butler, Takiyah 14 Female 13-04.00 4.06m
28 Fisher, Chris 18 Male 13-03.00 4.03m
29 Farrell, Brain 17 Male 13-00.00 3.96m
30 Stevens, Jarrod 11 Male 12-10.00 3.91m
31 Tang, Emma 18 Female 12-07.00 3.83m
31 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 12-07.00 3.83m
33 Hudson, Winsom 8 Female 12-06.00 3.81m
33 James, Troy 10 Male 12-06.00 3.81m
35 Daniels, Timothy 11 Male 12-03.00 3.73m
36 Scissum, Chauncey 7 Male 12-00.00 3.65m
37 Usher, Jasher 11 Male 11-03.00 3.42m
38 Harris, De\'Shawn 7 Male 11-00.00 3.35m
39 Walker, Eugene 9 Male 10-11.00 3.32m
40 Rodgers, Johnnie 10 Male 10-09.00 3.27m
41 Walker, Angela 9 Female 10-08.00 3.25m
42 Thompson, Tyrone 9 Male 10-05.00 3.17m
42 Dana, Amy 8 Female 10-05.00 3.17m
44 Rodgers, Cameron 9 Male 10-04.00 3.14m
45 Potter, Harrison 17 Male 10-03.00 3.12m
46 Singeltary, Tyrone 11 Male 10-00.00 3.04m
46 Freeman, Redell 7 Male 10-00.00 3.04m
48 Salamone, Shelby 12 Female 9-11.00 3.02m
49 Shropshire, Ruhiyyh 12 Female 9-06.00 2.89m
50 Auble, Karmen 8 Female 9-05.00 2.87m
51 Boss, Jessi 12 Female 9-03.00 2.81m
51 Boss, Jacklyn 12 Female 9-03.00 2.81m
53 Manon, Tianna 8 Female 8-08.00 2.64m
54 Clyburn, Courtney 5 Female 7-00.00 2.13m
55 Richards, Terrance 4 Male 6-08.00 2.03m
56 Dunham, Rachel 10 Female 6-02.00 1.87m
57 Thomas, William 6 Male 6-00.00 1.82m
58 Kane, Kylon 8 Male 4-00.00 1.21m
59 Coffey, Laura 5 Female 3-05.00 1.04m
-- Spivak, Todd 20 Male FOUL

Event 12 Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wilson, Thomas 25 Male 15-00.00 4.57m
2 Brhel, Chris 19 Male 14-00.00 4.26m
2 Herman, Nick 17 Male 14-00.00 4.26m
4 Spivak, Todd 20 Male 11-06.00 3.50m
4 Baum, Luke 17 Male 11-06.00 3.50m
6 Trott, Jim 55 Male 10-00.00 3.04m
7 DeWitte, Stephanie 18 Female 9-00.00 2.74m
8 Ford, Leah 17 Female 8-06.00 2.59m
8 Tang, Emma 18 Female 8-06.00 2.59m
8 VanNguyen, Tony 15 Male 8-06.00 2.59m
-- Bailey, Jeremiah 18 Male NH
-- Testa, Leah 15 Female NH

Event 13 Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Griggs, Allison 20 Female 13.07m 42-10.75
2 Parizek, Greg 17 Male 12.19m 40-00.00
3 Bzibziak, Raymond 50 Male 11.13m 36-06.25
4 Otto, Jason 22 Male 10.94m 35-10.75
5 Malnoske, John 25 Male 10.49m 34-05.00
6 Hudson, Woodruff 9 Male 9.46m 31-00.50
7 Shropshire, Amir 14 Male 9.09m 29-10.00
8 Jones, Jarron 8 Male 7.64m 25-00.75
9 Heath, Shaquella 10 Female 7.11m 23-04.00
10 Grant, Victoria 10 Female 6.98m 22-11.00
11 Stevens, Amarrae 10 Female 6.92m 22-08.50
12 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 6.80m 22-03.75
13 Dana, Amy 8 Female 5.74m 18-10.00
14 Wesley, Asia 8 Female 4.86m 15-11.50
15 Hart, Noelle 9 Female 4.37m 14-04.00
16 Rodgers, Asha 7 Female 3.96m 13-00.00
17 Rodgers, Mone\' 4 Female 3.76m 12-04.00
18 Hart, Kaisha 9 Female 3.14m 10-03.75
19 Sisson, Justyce 5 Female 2.44m 8-00.25
20 Brown, Twanasia 7 Female 2.21m 7-03.00

Event 14 Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Otto, Jason 22 Male 40.41m 132-07
2 Heim, Jennifer 19 Female 36.70m 120-05
3 Parizek, Greg 17 Male 36.16m 118-08
4 Bzibziak, Raymond 50 Male 34.22m 112-03
5 Malnoske, John 25 Male 26.40m 86-07
6 Neuner, Kailie 18 Female 18.60m 61-00