Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
Rochester Summer Track & Field Series Meet #3 - 6/29/2004
"End of School Year"
Rochester Institute of Technology
Results

Event 1 Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bradley, Katy 24 Female 7:47.23
2 Butler, Takiyah 16 Female 8:41.83
3 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 9:05.00
4 Pallagi, Tati 14 Female 9:10.22
5 Swartz, Stacie 16 Female 9:50.52
6 Osypian, Malore 17 Female 10:35.02

Event 2 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Greene, Joe 16 Male 16.25
2 Reynolds, Ryan 16 Male 16.92
3 Fitzgerald, Brendan 17 Male 17.29
4 Diaz, Jr., Jose 17 Male 22.04

Event 3 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thompson, Irene 50 Female 14.03 2
2 Gross, Jessica 18 Female 17.30 1
3 Early, Kate 15 Female 17.74 1

Event 4 Mixed 50 Meter Dash 5 and under
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Xavier 5 Male 10.91 1
2 Williams, Deron 5 Male 10.95 2
3 Owens, Corey 5 Male 11.15 1
4 Barbel, Marquis 5 Male 11.43 1
5 Coffey, Lana 5 Female 12.05 3
6 Clyburn, Kendall 3 Male 12.07 2
7 Corprew, Aryca 4 Female 12.45 3
8 Richards, Chyna 5 Female 13.01 3
9 Sanders, Quinton 4 Male 13.47 2
10 Warth, Katherine 4 Female 14.00 3
11 Krueger, Michael 3 Male 15.46 1
12 Eason, Jemel 4 Male 15.87 1
13 Mitchell, Ryan 5 Male 15.99 1
14 Shaw, Thomas 5 Male 19.10 1
15 Kittles, Cir\'e 4 Female 22.29 2
16 Krueger, Nicholas 2 Male 31.07 1
17 Cherelin, Pahz 2 Male 42.94 2

Event 5 Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gissendanner, Terrell 17 Male 23.62 19
2 Ramadan, Ibrahim 18 Male 23.87 19
3 Jones, Eric 24 Male 24.45 19
4 Pinkins, Torre 19 Male 24.50 19
5 Mihalich, Anthony 16 Male 24.78 15
6 McGee, VonChrome 16 Male 24.92 15
7 Scott, Aston 38 Male 25.08 20
8 Tejada, Jose 19 Male 25.55 19
9 Danko Hanson, Kwame 36 Male 25.58 20
10 Harris, Quante\' 17 Female 25.71 18
11 Hale, Justin 16 Male 26.36 17
12 Doty, Jesse 23 Male 26.60 20
13 Oldfield, Peter 14 Male 26.66 15
14 Walker, Anthony 15 Male 26.82 15
15 Bryant, Montgomery 16 Male 26.85 15
16 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 26.89 17
17 Hall, Krystal 17 Female 27.15 18
18 Cholewa, Anthony 16 Male 27.23 15
19 Bush, Emily 18 Female 27.44 21
20 Johnson, Sarah 16 Female 28.01 18
21 Dixon, Natasha 17 Female 28.24 18
22 Switnicki, Kenneth 43 Male 28.30 1
23 Clay, Tiffany 15 Female 28.76 16
24 Delaney, Kara 20 Female 28.81 21
25 Willson, Abigail 18 Female 29.17 21
26 Paige II, Terdaryle 13 Male 29.19 13
27 Gibbs, Jr., Frank 13 Male 29.45 12
28 Thompson, Irene 50 Female 29.54 21
29 Luke, Harry 58 Male 29.61 1
30 Early, Kate 15 Female 29.76 16
31 Trojian, Tim 44 Male 29.89 1
32 Heath, Shaquella 12 Female 30.01 14
33 Dickerman, Laura 16 Female 30.07 18
34 Hudson, Woodruff 11 Male 30.08 9
35 Pallagi, Tati 14 Female 30.10 14
36 Daniels, Timothy 13 Male 30.12 12
37 Garner III, maurice 12 Male 30.25 13
38 Hill, Jameyson 13 Male 30.35 13
39 Shropshire, Neil 47 Male 30.44 1
40 McClary, Jamiee 13 Female 30.71 14
41 Patrick, Arnold 13 Male 30.99 13
42 Law, Kelly 14 Female 31.36 14
43 Hudson, Winsom 10 Female 31.40 10
44 Gaillard, Daniel 12 Male 31.52 12
45 Fitts, Malcolm 12 Male 32.11 9
46 Rodgers, Johnnie 12 Male 32.12 9
47 Eason, Tahja 13 Female 32.37 14
48 Malnoske, John 25 Male 32.56 20
49 Corrigan, Sheridan 11 Female 32.66 10
50 Rodenhouse, Emily 14 Female 32.68 16
51 Osypian, Malore 17 Female 32.84 18
52 Hueston, Mike 14 Male 32.96 12
53 Samuels, Doresha 12 Female 33.04 11
54 Wesley, Asia 10 Female 33.09 10
55 Gaillard, Jonathan 13 Male 33.13 13
56 Gibson, Danielle 12 Female 33.19 10
57 Eason, Breanna 11 Female 33.20 11
58 Oagley, Mark 12 Male 33.25 13
59 Rodgers, Cameron 11 Male 33.45 9
60 Walker, Eugene 11 Male 33.53 9
61 Thompson-White, Kia 12 Female 33.54 14
62 Waller, Imari 9 Female 33.97 8
63 Harris, De\'Shawn 9 Male 34.07 7
64 Johnson, Ashley 15 Female 34.14 16
65 Thomas, Amanda 10 Female 34.18 11
66 Brooks, Fallom 10 Female 34.24 8
67 Sisson, Tyesha 11 Female 34.34 10
68 Brown, Kayla 10 Female 34.52 8
69 Hopf, John 55 Male 34.69 1
70 Walker, Clarissa 11 Female 34.95 10
71 Naujokas, Chloe 12 Female 35.03 11
72 Johnson, Tayze 12 Male 35.33 12
73 Quarles, Dajuan 9 Male 35.35 6
74 Grant, Victoria 12 Female 36.03 10
75 Thomas, Caliche 12 Female 36.05 11
76 Arnold, Essence 12 Female 36.24 11
77 Singeltary, Tyrone 13 Male 36.37 12
78 Walker, Jordan 11 Male 36.73 9
79 Goode, Kerisha 7 Female 36.98 5
80 Martin, Zantel 14 Female 37.01 14
81 Manon, Tianna 10 Female 37.09 11
82 Johnson, Tina 12 Female 37.30 14
83 Israel, Jayson 9 Male 37.41 6
84 Brown, Elijah 10 Male 37.64 7
84 Garner, Matthew 10 Male 37.64 6
86 Hart, Noelle 11 Female 39.47 10
87 Brown, Desmond 9 Male 39.65 6
88 Auble, Karmen 7 Female 39.86 5
89 Richards, Terrance 6 Male 40.09 2
90 Myles, Cameron 7 Male 40.43 4
91 Clyburn, Courtney 7 Female 40.48 3
92 Jones, jarron 10 Male 41.56 7
93 Barbel, Makaila 7 Female 42.33 5
94 Smith, Joshua 9 Male 42.57 7
95 Brown, Antoine 7 Male 43.22 3
96 Avery, Jamir 8 Male 43.75 6
97 Foggie, Jaylen 7 Male 44.94 4
98 Hunter, Shaquawana 8 Female 45.60 5
99 Manon, Malik 6 Male 47.95 4
100 Naujokas, Emily 8 Female 48.68 5
101 Brown, Xavier 5 Male 51.98 3
102 Thomas, Michael 6 Male 52.02 2
103 Solomon, Alexis 6 Female 53.01 5
104 Thomas, Mary 6 Female 53.13 5
105 Brown, Asia 6 Female 54.08 5
106 Barbel, Marquis 5 Male 55.87 3
107 Brown, Devente 6 Male 56.63 2
108 Mitchell, Ryan 5 Male 57.08 4
109 Richards, Chyna 5 Female 57.17 5
110 Sanders, Quinton 4 Male 59.64 3
111 Owens, Corey 5 Male 67.62 3
112 Corprew, Aryca 4 Female 76.09 5
113 Krueger, Michael 3 Male 1:20.19 2
114 Kittles, Cir\'e 4 Female 1:25.65 2
115 Clyburn, Kendall 3 Male 1:26.80 3
116 Shaw, Thomas 5 Male 1:50.69 4

Event 6 Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mills, Michael 21 Male 4:48.68
2 Potter, Harrison 17 Male 4:59.36
3 Sherry, Art 21 Male 5:07.53
4 Bailey, Jeremiah 18 Male 5:16.03
5 Diaz, Jr., Jose 17 Male 5:20.99
6 Dominguez, Jonathan 17 Male 5:32.37
7 Glassman, Tony 54 Male 5:52.30
8 Osowski, John 49 Male 5:56.18
9 Barley, Nathan 15 Male 6:01.55
10 Freeman, Redell 10 Male 6:21.04
11 Rodgers, Cameron 11 Male 6:26.59
12 Swartz, Stacie 16 Female 7:03.43
13 Thomas, Landen 10 Male 7:27.55

Event 7 Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Greene, Joe 16 Male 1:56.58
2 Green, Enoch 23 Male 1:56.93
3 Henchen, Michael 19 Male 2:01.41
4 Suhr, Brian 20 Male 2:02.82
5 Mooney, Brian 18 Male 2:05.65
6 Holtz, Jon 19 Male 2:05.82
7 Kramer, Isaac 16 Male 2:15.88
8 Luke, Nate 16 Male 2:16.01
9 Fitzgerald, Brendan 17 Male 2:18.40
10 Garner III, maurice 12 Male 2:25.99
11 Nguyen, Tony 15 Male 2:26.84
12 Swanson, Dan 52 Male 2:26.90
13 Chance, Natasha 17 Female 2:26.95
14 Dunham, Randy 42 Male 2:29.52
15 Butler, Takiyah 16 Female 2:36.84
16 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 2:37.54
17 Smith-Hanna, Carolyn 53 Female 2:38.38
18 Ormon, Shauna 17 Female 2:40.66
19 Jones, Tenisha 15 Female 2:44.36
20 Martin, Zantel 14 Female 2:45.79
21 Shropshire, Neil 47 Male 2:48.02
22 Rodenhouse, Emily 14 Female 2:48.79
23 Luke, Harry 58 Male 2:49.60
24 Smith, Kahji 13 Male 2:51.98
25 Gibbs, Jr., Frank 13 Male 3:14.15
26 Quarles, Dajuan 9 Male 3:18.25
27 Brim, Derek 12 Male 3:19.22
28 Garner, Matthew 10 Male 3:29.30
29 Placito, Corey 16 Male 3:57.53

Event 8 Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Streb, Adam 20 Male 16:24.70
2 Cross, Adam 22 Male 16:26.28
3 Young, Matthew 21 Male 16:37.70
4 Landon, Chris 32 Male 17:01.04
5 Mills, Michael 21 Male 18:01.92
6 Gammariello, Mike 17 Male 18:21.14
7 Potter, Harrison 17 Male 18:27.78
8 Sherry, Art 21 Male 18:28.72
9 Clements, Jake 24 Male 18:29.93
10 Podeszak, Jon 16 Male 18:32.98
11 Placito, Jonathan 16 Male 18:43.71
12 Mazzenga, Anthony 20 Male 19:03.78
13 Russell, David 20 Male 19:03.82
14 Kramer, Isaac 16 Male 19:30.12
15 Loewke, Shannon 22 Female 19:34.12
16 Dunham, Cyril 12 Male 23:02.10

Event 10 Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Freer, Neil 17 Male 5-10.00 1.77m
2 Ouellette, David 17 Male 5-06.00 1.67m
3 Anderson, Sigmund 19 Male 5-02.00 1.57m
3 Herbst, Jason 32 Male 5-02.00 1.57m
5 Early, Kate 15 Female 4-08.00 1.42m
6 Gaillard, Jonathan 13 Male 4-04.00 1.32m
6 Dunham, Randy 42 Male 4-04.00 1.32m
8 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 4-02.00 1.27m
9 Thompson, Irene 50 Female 4-00.00 1.21m
9 Pallagi, Tati 14 Female 4-00.00 1.21m
9 Paige II, Terdaryle 13 Male 4-00.00 1.21m
-- James, Troy 12 Male NH
-- Bradley, Katy 24 Female NH
-- Freeman, Redell 10 Male NH
-- Gaillard, Daniel 12 Male NH
-- Gibbs, Jr., Frank 13 Male NH
-- Smith, Kahji 13 Male NH
-- Sherry, Art 21 Male NH
-- Brim, Derek 12 Male NH
-- Quarles, Dajuan 9 Male NH

Event 11 Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gissendanner, Terrell 17 Male 21-05.50 6.54m
2 Eaton, David 31 Male 20-10.00 6.35m
3 Greene, Joe 16 Male 20-07.50 6.28m
4 Anderson, max 23 Male 18-09.00 5.71m
5 Pinkins, Torre 19 Male 18-03.00 5.56m
6 McGee, VonChrome 16 Male 17-04.00 5.28m
6 Chaddock, Josh 16 Male 17-04.00 5.28m
8 Mooney, Brian 18 Male 17-02.00 5.23m
9 Reynolds, Ryan 16 Male 17-00.00 5.18m
10 Wescott, Amanda 16 Female 16-11.00 5.15m
11 Oldfield, Peter 14 Male 16-06.00 5.02m
12 Kenny, Matthew 16 Male 16-05.00 5.00m
13 Bush, Emily 18 Female 16-02.00 4.92m
14 Gross, Jessica 18 Female 16-01.00 4.90m
15 Reynolds, Chris 19 Male 16-00.00 4.87m
16 Diaz, Jr., Jose 17 Male 15-11.00 4.85m
17 Walh, Beth 21 Female 15-08.00 4.77m
17 Dunham, Caleb 14 Male 15-08.00 4.77m
19 Nguyen, Tony 15 Male 15-04.00 4.67m
20 Anderson, Sigmund 19 Male 14-10.00 4.52m
21 Thompson, Irene 50 Female 14-07.00 4.44m
22 Mooney, Beth 16 Female 13-00.00 3.96m
23 Foley, Kaleigh 16 Female 12-08.00 3.86m
24 James, Troy 12 Male 12-06.00 3.81m
24 Ford, Leah 17 Female 12-06.00 3.81m
26 Eason, Tahja 13 Female 12-00.00 3.65m
27 Sherry, Art 21 Male 11-10.00 3.60m
28 Eason, Breanna 11 Female 11-09.00 3.58m
29 Gaillard, Jonathan 13 Male 11-06.00 3.50m
30 Hudson, Winsom 10 Female 11-05.75 3.49m
31 Pallagi, Sashalee 16 Female 11-04.00 3.45m
32 Quarles, Dajuan 9 Male 11-01.00 3.37m
33 Scissum, Chauncey 9 Male 11-00.75 3.37m
34 Corrigan, Sheridan 11 Female 10-10.75 3.32m
35 Gaillard, Daniel 12 Male 10-10.00 3.30m
36 Newman, Rachel 16 Female 10-07.50 3.23m
37 Walker, Jordan 11 Male 10-06.00 3.20m
38 Harris, De\'Shawn 9 Male 10-05.50 3.18m
39 Brim, Derek 12 Male 9-01.50 2.78m
40 Swartz, Stacie 16 Female 9-01.00 2.76m
41 Manon, Tianna 10 Female 7-09.75 2.38m
42 Rodenhouse, Emily 14 Female 7-09.00 2.36m
43 Auble, Karmen 7 Female 6-05.00 1.95m
44 Coffey, Lana 5 Female 2-10.00 0.86m
-- Dominguez, Jonathan 17 Male FOUL

Event 12 Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brhel, Chris 19 Male 14-00.00 4.26m
2 Dempsey, Michael 15 Male 12-06.00 3.81m
3 Sosik, Elizabeth 18 Female 9-00.00 2.74m
4 DeWitte, Stephanie 18 Female 8-06.00 2.59m
5 Fetzner, Brian 17 Male 8-00.00 2.43m
-- Ford, Leah 17 Female NH
-- Nguyen, Tony 15 Male NH

Event 13 Mixed Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zagst, Dan 16 Male 13.01m 42-08.25
2 Otto, Jason 22 Male 11.69m 38-04.25
3 Ecker, Brian 21 Male 11.66m 38-03.25
4 Podizek, Greg 17 Male 11.40m 37-05.00
5 Malnoske, John 25 Male 10.86m 35-07.75
6 Bzieziak, Raymond 49 Male 10.20m 33-05.75
7 Hudson, Woodruff 11 Male 9.30m 30-06.25
8 Arslanian, Christel 18 Female 9.02m 29-07.25
9 Shropshire, Amir 14 Male 8.41m 27-07.25
10 Mills, Kayla 16 Female 8.06m 26-05.50
11 Grant, Victoria 12 Female 7.71m 25-03.50
12 Newman, Rachel 16 Female 7.03m 23-00.75
13 Shropshire, Ruhiyyih 12 Female 5.47m 17-11.50
14 Wesley, Asia 10 Female 5.24m 17-02.25
15 Stenglein, Devon 11 Male 4.37m 14-04.00
16 Gibson, Danielle 12 Female 4.26m 13-11.75
17 Miller, Anthony 8 Male 4.16m 13-07.75
18 Hart, Noelle 11 Female 4.03m 13-02.75
19 Rodgers, Asha 9 Female 3.71m 12-02.25
20 Hart, Kaisha 11 Female 3.02m 9-11.00
21 Rodgers, Mone\' 7 Female 2.71m 8-10.75
22 Sisson, Justyce 7 Female 2.44m 8-00.25

Event 14 Mixed Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ransky, Mike 33 Male 55.19m 181-01
2 Kuruc, Ned 23 Male 49.54m 162-06
3 Zagst, Dan 16 Male 39.09m 128-03
4 Otto, Jason 22 Male 38.68m 126-11
5 Podizek, Greg 17 Male 35.25m 115-08
6 Doty, Jesse 23 Male 34.05m 111-08
7 Bzieziak, Raymond 49 Male 31.68m 103-11
8 Ecker, Brian 21 Male 31.66m 103-10
9 Switnicki, Kenneth 43 Male 28.27m 92-09
10 Arslanian, Christel 18 Female 27.32m 89-07
11 Walker, Anthony 15 Male 22.60m 74-02
12 Newman, Rachel 16 Female 19.35m 63-06
13 Mills, Kayla 16 Female 18.22m 59-09