Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
           Rochester Summer Track & Field Series Meet #5 - 7/8/2003           
                                   7/8/2003                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
 
Thanks to Pat Leone and his assistants from Leone Timing who filled in as our F.A.T. system workers while RIT Head Coach Dave Warth was on vacation. Great job Pat.
Sorry that it took so long to get the results on-line but I was on vacation –B.Q.
Missing ages in the results are due to missing info on the registration forms.
 
 
Mixed 5 & Under 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    22 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                      9.94   1 
  2   103 Jones, Jamir         5 Male                     10.45   1 
  3   105 O\'Hare, Micheal      5 Male                     10.69   1 
  4   168 Usher, Taje          5 Female                   10.84   2 
  5   101 Morrow, Alana        5 Female                   11.20   2 
  6     7 Richards, Chyna      4 Female                   12.21   2 
  7    33 Brookins, Harmony    4 Female                   12.52   2 
  8    97 Warth, Leah          5 Female                   13.62   2 
  9    23 Anderson, Chad       3 Male                     13.74   1 
 10    27 Little, Emani        3 Female                   14.19   2 
 11   104 Stinson, Semaj       5 Male                     14.62   1 
 12   203 Corprew, Aryca       3 Female                   15.37   2 
 13    26 Eason, Majed         4 Male                     16.68   1 
 14    88 Donaldson, Ozzie     4 Male                     21.52   1 
 15    19 Stornelli, Nina      3 Female                   23.27   2 
 16    24 Matthews, Ian        3 Male                     35.81   1 
 
Mixed 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    55 Brennan, John       18 Male                      6.28   1 
  2   162 Johnson, Derek      16 Male                      6.49   1 
  3    68 Steinwachs, Adam    27 Male                      6.60   3 
  4    67 Poag, Jonathan      23 Male                      6.71   3 
  5    49 Chapin, Adam        17 Male                      6.75   1 
  6    65 Harris, Quante\'     16 Male                      6.85   2 
  7    73 Reynolds, Ryan      15 Male                      6.88   1 
  8    43 Kibrick, Sean       25 Male                      6.89   1 
  9    29 Cromartie, Brianna  12 Female                    6.98   4 
 10    18 Aaron, Tiffany      15 Female                    7.00   2 
 11   205 Dixon, Natasha      16 Female                    7.08   2 
 12    50 Nolan, Nicole       16 Female                    7.17   2 
 13   129 Paige, Terdaryle    12 Male                      7.17   3 
 14    28 Smith, Carol        11 Female                    7.32   6 
 15   160 Jeffries, Ishay     14 Female                    7.38   4 
 16   147 Tuggles, Teddy      12 Male                      7.45   3 
 17   131 Steward, Sean       12 Male                      7.51   3 
 18   166 Eatey, Devin        12 Male                      7.53   3 
 19    32 Hudson, Woody       10 Male                      7.54   5 
 20    41 Gramkee, Crystal    16 Female                    7.63   2 
 21     8 Turnbore, Faith     11 Female                    7.66   6 
 22   132 Edwards, Malik      10 Male                      7.72   7 
 23    30 Eason, Tahja        12 Female                    7.74   4 
 24   156 Phelps, Darrick     13 Male                      7.74   3 
 25   149 Britton, Naquasha   11 Female                    7.79   6 
 26    16 Brown, Jasmine      11 Female                    7.81   6 
 26   120 Britton, Joseph     10 Male                      7.81   8 
 28   174 Walker, Eugene      99 Male                      7.82   8 
 29   161 Twillie, Ciara      13 Female                    7.85   4 
 30     5 Stevens, Amarrae    11 Female                    7.86   6 
 31    47 DeWitte, Mary       12 Female                    7.89   4 
 32   130 Rodgers, Johnnie    11 Male                      8.03   5 
 33    10 Hale, TreQuanna     11 Female                    8.05   6 
 34   138 Phillips, Shawn     10 Male                      8.08   7 
 35   173 Walker, Clarissa    11 Female                    8.13   9 
 36   124 Thomas, Amanda       9 Female                    8.15  11 
 37   140 Rutledge, Ronnie    10 Male                      8.19   8 
 38   135 Morrow, Ronald       9 Male                      8.22  10 
 39    11 Harris, Deshaun      8 Male                      8.25  12 
 40   137 Payne, Shaquille    10 Male                      8.25   8 
 41    51 Sisson, Anna        17 Female                    8.32   2 
 42    76 Tornatore, Laura    15 Female                    8.39   4 
 43    99 Foggie, Brian       12 Male                      8.40   3 
 44   139 Rodgers, Cameron    10 Male                      8.42   8 
 45   141 Solomon, Taslajuan  11 Male                      8.42  10 
 46   169 Usher, Jamahl       99 Male                      8.54   5 
 47   123 Lockett, Deajah      8 Female                    8.57  11 
 48   134 Jones, Jarron        9 Male                      8.59  10 
 49   126 Walker, Kellie       9 Female                    8.62  11 
 50   119 Briscoe, Monroe     10 Male                      8.63   7 
 51   163 Scissum, Chauncey   99 Male                      8.68  12 
 52   127 Covington, Shavonn  10 Male                      8.68   8 
 53   128 McDonald, Antonie   10 Male                      8.73   7 
 54    34 Eason, Breana       10 Female                    8.80   9 
 55   142 Brooks, Fallon      11 Female                    8.85  11 
 56    20 Dana, Amy            9 Female                    8.85  11 
 57   159 Hughes, Alexis      12 Female                    8.87   4 
 58    14 Burt, Lanna         11 Female                    8.88   6 
 59   136 O\'Hare, Sean         9 Male                      8.89  10 
 60   153 Sisson, Tyesha      10 Female                    8.95   9 
 61   165 Walter, Imarie      99 Female                    8.98  13 
 62    13 Check, Emily        11 Female                    8.99   6 
 63   114 Elliott, Dieon       8 Male                      9.17  12 
 64   110 Rodgers, Asha        8 Female                    9.21  13 
 65   112 Brown, Desmond       8 Male                      9.23  12 
 66   113 Elliott, Jordan      6 Male                      9.29  14 
 67    22 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                      9.43  14 
 68   164 Jefferies, Howard   99 Male                      9.49  12 
 69   111 Brown, Antoine       6 Male                      9.66  14 
 70   143 Franklin, Shelby     9 Female                    9.71  11 
 71   102 Rodgers, Mone        6 Female                    9.80  15 
 72    31 Eason, Kyana         9 Female                    9.96  11 
 73   106 Green, Myeesha       7 Female                   10.09  15 
 74   206 McManus, Lauren      7 Female                   10.17  15 
 75   100 Foggie, Jaylen       6 Male                     10.21  14 
 76   202 D\'Avito, Leiya       6 Female                   10.38  15 
 77   122 Day, William         8 Male                     10.40  10 
 78   109 Titus, Cavayee       6 Female                   10.52  15 
 79   116 Miller, Anthony      7 Male                     10.56  14 
 80   125 Titus, Ayonna        8 Female                   10.68  13 
 81   108 Sisson, Justyce      6 Female                   10.87  15 
 82   117 O\'Hare, Peter        7 Male                     10.90  14 
 83   115 Jeffries,Jr., Khar   6 Male                     10.99  14 
 84   107 Hart, Kaysia         6 Female                   11.30  15 
 85   148 Twille, Johnny      11 Male                     11.32   5 
 86   118 Ruth, Melvin         6 Male                     11.33  14 
 87    96 Murphy, Aidan        8 Male                     11.48  12 
 88    95 Murphy, MacKenzie    6 Female                   14.37  15 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   212 Richardson, Samuel  18 Male                     37.40   2 
  2    98 Jones, Eric         23 Male                     37.52   2 
  3   172 Davis, Walter       99 Male                     38.47   3 
  4   171 Mosley, George      21 Male                     38.54   3 
  5    43 Kibrick, Sean       25 Male                     38.62   2 
  6   211 Scott, Aston        37 Male                     39.02   2 
  7    49 Chapin, Adam        17 Male                     39.32   3 
  8    62 McMahonn, Kyle      17 Male                     39.78   3 
  9    54 Carroll, Paul       19 Male                     39.83   3 
 10    65 Harris, Quante\'     16 Male                     41.28   4 
 11    45 O\'Riley, Tim        21 Male                     41.51   2 
 12    79 Swanson, Dan        51 Male                     41.93   1 
 13    85 Robinson, Travis    20 Male                     42.06   3 
 14    60 Scott, Angela       34 Female                   42.15   4 
 15   204 Jackson, Kela       17 Female                   42.81   4 
 16    57 Pontius, Bill       53 Male                     43.31   1 
 17    50 Nolan, Nicole       16 Female                   44.56   4 
 18    66 Ferris, Bill        37 Male                     44.83   1 
 19    72 Reynolds, Chris     18 Male                     44.83   3 
 20    15 Dickey, Debra       17 Female                   45.23   4 
 21    12 Miller, Emma        17 Female                   45.53   4 
 22   205 Dixon, Natasha      16 Female                   45.63   4 
 23    80 Luke, Harry         57 Male                     45.67   1 
 24     9 Jones, Tanisha      14 Female                   45.68   6 
 25    29 Cromartie, Brianna  12 Female                   46.07   6 
 26    91 Spitz, Wayne        53 Male                     46.15   1 
 27    30 Eason, Tahja        12 Female                   49.17   6 
 28     6 Stevens, Jarrod     13 Male                     49.46   5 
 29     8 Turnbore, Faith     11 Female                   49.66   6 
 30   132 Edwards, Malik      10 Male                     49.88   7 
 31   160 Jeffries, Ishay     14 Female                   50.17   6 
 32    32 Hudson, Woody       10 Male                     51.26   7 
 33    76 Tornatore, Laura    15 Female                   52.91   4 
 34    99 Foggie, Brian       12 Male                     54.75   5 
 35   170 Usher, Jasher       12 Male                     54.89   5 
 36    69 Hopf, John          54 Male                     55.93   1 
 37   169 Usher, Jamahl       99 Male                     59.32   7 
 38    11 Harris, Deshaun      8 Male                     59.41   9 
 39   174 Walker, Eugene      99 Male                     59.69   7 
 40   124 Thomas, Amanda       9 Female                   59.76   8 
 41   154 Spencer, Tanquia    11 Female                   59.86   6 
 42   159 Hughes, Alexis      12 Female                   59.90   6 
 43   136 O\'Hare, Sean         9 Male                     60.26   9 
 44   135 Morrow, Ronald       9 Male                     60.60   9 
 45   128 McDonald, Antonie   10 Male                     60.64   7 
 46   119 Briscoe, Monroe     10 Male                     61.63   7 
 47   138 Phillips, Shawn     10 Male                     62.50   7 
 48   157 Johnson, Toure      13 Male                     64.01   5 
 49   127 Covington, Shavonn  10 Male                     64.02   7 
 50    34 Eason, Breana       10 Female                   64.69   8 
 51   141 Solomon, Taslajuan  11 Male                     67.73   9 
 52   114 Elliott, Dieon       8 Male                     68.49   9 
 53   165 Walter, Imarie      99 Female                   69.33  10 
 54   163 Scissum, Chauncey   99 Male                     69.86   9 
 55   102 Rodgers, Mone        6 Female                   71.77  12 
 56   121 Bussey, Collin       9 Male                     72.48   9 
 57   142 Brooks, Fallon      11 Female                   72.49   8 
 58   112 Brown, Desmond       8 Male                     72.50   9 
 59   144 Gunner, Centrice    10 Female                   73.17   8 
 60   113 Elliott, Jordan      6 Male                     74.07  11 
 61   164 Jefferies, Howard   99 Male                     75.35  11 
 62   111 Brown, Antoine       6 Male                     75.92  11 
 63   105 O\'Hare, Micheal      5 Male                     76.56  11 
 64   117 O\'Hare, Peter        7 Male                     79.17  11 
 65   115 Jeffries,Jr., Khar   6 Male                   1:20.87  11 
 66   202 D\'Avito, Leiya       6 Female                 1:21.72  12 
 67   109 Titus, Cavayee       6 Female                 1:23.09  12 
 68   206 McManus, Lauren      7 Female                 1:24.36  10 
 69   125 Titus, Ayonna        8 Female                 1:29.87  10 
 70   103 Jones, Jamir         5 Male                   1:32.89  11 
 71   106 Green, Myeesha       7 Female                 1:32.91  10 
 72   116 Miller, Anthony      7 Male                   1:39.84  11 
 73   107 Hart, Kaysia         6 Female                 1:43.46  12 
 74    22 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                   1:43.53  11 
 75     7 Richards, Chyna      4 Female                 1:46.91  12 
 76   108 Sisson, Justyce      6 Female                 1:55.43  12 
 77    23 Anderson, Chad       3 Male                   2:09.54  11 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    48 Blodgett, Matt      26 Male                   2:39.14  
  2    56 Greene, Joe         16 Male                   2:39.71  
  3    82 Robinson, Jim       49 Male                   2:50.24  
  4    59 Pettee, Allen       38 Male                   2:53.35  
  5    83 Stewart, Todd       26 Male                   2:55.85  
  6    52 Hunter, Sumiyya     18 Female                 3:08.92  
  7    90 Elliot, Katie       16 Female                 3:09.13  
  8    75 Chernak, Laura      15 Female                 3:29.47  
  9    40 Leonard, Grace      15 Female                 3:37.59  
 10    84 Passarelle, Kyle    18 Female                 3:39.29  
 11    81 Istvan, Abby        15 Female                 3:44.49  
 12     2 Smith Trojian, J.T  43 Male                   3:45.11  
 13    41 Gramkee, Crystal    16 Female                 3:49.92  
 14    74 Chernak, Jon        47 Male                   4:00.03  
 15   133 Freeman, Redell      9 Male                   4:07.26  
 16   150 Freeman, Reshel     11 Female                 4:15.13  
 
Mixed 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Leonard, Grace      15 Female                 7:52.86  
  2    84 Passarelle, Kyle    18 Female                 8:17.68  
  3    75 Chernak, Laura      15 Female                 8:28.25  
  4   133 Freeman, Redell      9 Male                   8:32.36  
  5    74 Chernak, Jon        47 Male                   9:01.22  
  6    99 Foggie, Brian       12 Male                   9:01.64  
  7   150 Freeman, Reshel     11 Female                 9:21.01  
 
Mixed 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   201 Gissendanner, Terr  16 Male                     41.87   1 
  2    43 Kibrick, Sean       25 Male                     42.05   1 
  3    45 O\'Riley, Tim        21 Male                     42.38   1 
  4    61 Goodell, Bob        25 Male                     51.73   1 
  5    15 Dickey, Debra       17 Female                   51.75   2 
  6    17 Ormon, Shauna       16 Female                   53.47   2 
  7    63 Nortier, Deanna     14 Female                   57.10   2 
  8    51 Sisson, Anna        17 Female                   58.49   2 
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  \'S\'                                       44.56   3 
     1) 55 Brennan, John 18             2)                                
  2 Unattached  \'R\'                                       44.79   3 
     1) 172 Davis, Walter 99            2)                                
  3 Unattached  \'T\'                                       51.42   3 
     1) 204 Jackson, Kela 17            2)                                
  4 Unattached  \'P\'                                       52.85   3 
     1) 65 Harris, Quante\' 16           2)                                
  5 Unattached  \'O\'                                       54.14   3 
     1) 69 Hopf, John 54                2)                                
  6 Unattached  \'Q\'                                       55.82   3 
     1) 158 Giles, Brandon 13           2)                                
  7 Unattached  \'M\'                                       56.94   2 
     1) 129 Paige, Terdaryle 12         2)                                
  8 Unattached  \'L\'                                       58.69   2 
     1) 29 Cromartie, Brianna 12        2)                                
  9 Unattached  \'N\'                                       61.50   2 
     1) 40 Leonard, Grace 15            2)                                
 10 Unattached  \'I\'                                       62.59   2 
     1) 30 Eason, Tahja 12              2)                                
 11 Unattached  \'H\'                                       66.53   2 
     1) 135 Morrow, Ronald 9            2)                                
 12 Unattached  \'K\'                                       66.94   2 
     1) 120 Britton, Joseph 10          2)                                
 13 Unattached  \'J\'                                       70.68   2 
     1) 170 Usher, Jasher 12            2)                                
 14 Unattached  \'F\'                                       71.12   1 
     1) 14 Burt, Lanna 11               2)                                
 15 Unattached  \'E\'                                       71.16   1 
     1) 124 Thomas, Amanda 9            2)                                
 16 Unattached  \'G\'                                       75.10   1 
     1) 134 Jones, Jarron 9             2)                                
 17 Unattached  \'B\'                                       78.68   1 
     1) 113 Elliott, Jordan 6           2)                                
 18 Unattached  \'A\'                                     1:25.31   1 
     1) 103 Jones, Jamir 5              2)                                
 19 Unattached  \'D\'                                     1:25.42   1 
     1) 110 Rodgers, Asha 8             2)                                
 20 Unattached  \'C\'                                     1:40.68   1 
     1) 107 Hart, Kaysia 6              2)                                
 
Mixed 2x3200 Meter Relay (alt 1600\'s)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mixed  \'A\'                                         20:59.00  
     1) 78 Bradshaw, Dave 24            2) 86 Elliot, Karen 27            
  2 Male  \'D\'                                          21:23.00  
     1) 35 Earley, Travis 20            2) 37 Clements, Jacob 23          
  3 Male  \'A\'                                          22:10.00  
     1) 3 Edizer, Nick 18               2) 4 Henchen, Bobby 14            
  4 Male  \'B\'                                          24:32.00  
     1) 2 Smith Trojian, J.T. 43        2) 999 McMullen, Bill 99          
  5 Male  \'C\'                                          28:33.00  
     1) 36 Lavner, Bruce 49             2) 39 Carr, Tom 58                
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    68 Steinwachs, Adam    27 Male                   5-10.00      1.77m 
  1    55 Brennan, John       18 Male                   5-10.00      1.77m 
  3    45 O\'Riley, Tim        21 Male                   5-08.00      1.72m 
  4    46 Elleson, Duncan     17 Male                   5-06.00      1.67m 
  4    87 DePrez, Kimberly    19 Female                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  6    67 Poag, Jonathan      23 Male                   5-04.00      1.62m 
  7    35 Earley, Travis      20 Male                   5-00.00      1.52m 
  7    93 Beers, Jason        15 Male                   5-00.00      1.52m 
  7   162 Johnson, Derek      16 Male                   5-00.00      1.52m 
 10    44 O\'Riley, Kevin      14 Male                   4-10.00      1.47m 
 10    81 Istvan, Abby        15 Female                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 12   158 Giles, Brandon      13 Male                   4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   129 Paige, Terdaryle    12 Male                   4-08.00      1.42m 
 14    92 Snyder, Kerry       24 Female                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 15   160 Jeffries, Ishay     14 Female                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 15   161 Twillie, Ciara      13 Female                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 --     5 Stevens, Amarrae    11 Female                      NH            
 --   152 Jefferies, Kara     12 Female                      NH            
 --   131 Steward, Sean       12 Male                        NH            
 --   130 Rodgers, Johnnie    11 Male                        NH            
 --    13 Check, Emily        11 Female                      NH            
 --    14 Burt, Lanna         11 Female                      NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1     5 Stevens, Amarrae    11 Female                12-06.00      3.81m 
  1    38 Brhel, Chris        18 Male                  12-06.00      3.81m 
  3    89 Dempsey, Michael    14 Male                  11-06.00      3.50m 
  3     1 Fetzner, Andrew     20 Male                  11-06.00      3.50m 
  5    42 DeWitte, Stephanie  17 Female                 9-00.00      2.74m 
  5    53 Baum, Luke          16 Male                   9-00.00      2.74m 
  7    77 Thompson, Nicole    16 Female                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 --    71 Ford, Leah          16 Female                      NH            
 --    58 Abt, John           16 Male                        NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   167 Walker, Brian       20 Male                  20-07.00      6.27m 
  2    55 Brennan, John       18 Male                  19-11.00      6.07m 
  3    68 Steinwachs, Adam    27 Male                  19-09.75      6.03m 
  4    45 O\'Riley, Tim        21 Male                  19-07.00      5.96m 
  5    67 Poag, Jonathan      23 Male                  19-06.00      5.94m 
  6   171 Mosley, George      21 Male                  19-05.50      5.93m 
  7   201 Gissendanner, Terr  16 Male                  19-02.50      5.85m 
  8   207 Young, Bradley      16 Male                  16-11.00      5.15m 
  9    89 Dempsey, Michael    14 Male                  16-09.50      5.11m 
 10    72 Reynolds, Chris     18 Male                  16-03.00      4.95m 
 11   204 Jackson, Kela       17 Female                15-08.00      4.77m 
 12    73 Reynolds, Ryan      15 Male                  15-06.50      4.73m 
 13    44 O\'Riley, Kevin      14 Male                  15-03.00      4.64m 
 14    50 Nolan, Nicole       16 Female                14-10.00      4.52m 
 15    93 Beers, Jason        15 Male                  14-07.00      4.44m 
 16     9 Jones, Tanisha      14 Female                14-04.50      4.38m 
 17     6 Stevens, Jarrod     13 Male                  13-03.00      4.03m 
 18    42 DeWitte, Stephanie  17 Female                13-01.50      4.00m 
 19    32 Hudson, Woody       10 Male                  12-10.00      3.91m 
 20    71 Ford, Leah          16 Female                12-09.00      3.88m 
 21   132 Edwards, Malik      10 Male                  12-03.00      3.73m 
 22   166 Eatey, Devin        12 Male                  12-01.50      3.69m 
 23   147 Tuggles, Teddy      12 Male                  11-10.00      3.60m 
 24   157 Johnson, Toure      13 Male                  11-04.00      3.45m 
 25    30 Eason, Tahja        12 Female                11-02.50      3.41m 
 26   146 Thomas, Ben         11 Male                  10-11.00      3.32m 
 27   119 Briscoe, Monroe     10 Male                  10-08.00      3.25m 
 28    16 Brown, Jasmine      11 Female                10-05.00      3.17m 
 29     5 Stevens, Amarrae    11 Female                10-04.00      3.14m 
 30   136 O\'Hare, Sean         9 Male                  10-03.50      3.13m 
 31   173 Walker, Clarissa    11 Female                10-02.50      3.11m 
 32    34 Eason, Breana       10 Female                10-02.00      3.09m 
 32   170 Usher, Jasher       12 Male                  10-02.00      3.09m 
 34    47 DeWitte, Mary       12 Female                 9-07.00      2.92m 
 35   121 Bussey, Collin       9 Male                   9-02.00      2.79m 
 36    14 Burt, Lanna         11 Female                 8-08.00      2.64m 
 37   154 Spencer, Tanquia    11 Female                 8-07.00      2.61m 
 37    13 Check, Emily        11 Female                 8-07.00      2.61m 
 39    20 Dana, Amy            9 Female                 8-04.50      2.55m 
 40   139 Rodgers, Cameron    10 Male                   7-03.50      2.22m 
 41   151 Hardy, Lashonna     11 Female                 7-03.00      2.20m 
 42   144 Gunner, Centrice    10 Female                 6-10.50      2.09m 
 43   145 Johnson, Marquela    9 Female                 6-08.50      2.04m 
 44    21 Dana, Brian         11 Male                   6-06.00      1.98m 
 45    22 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                   6-00.00      1.82m 
 46   117 O\'Hare, Peter        7 Male                   5-09.00      1.75m 
 47    31 Eason, Kyana         9 Female                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 48    95 Murphy, MacKenzie    6 Female                 4-07.00      1.39m 
 49    96 Murphy, Aidan        8 Male                   4-04.00      1.32m 
 --   140 Rutledge, Ronnie    10 Male                        ND    
 
 
 
Questions? Contact Meet Director Bill Quinlisk at billq@frontiernet.net