Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
Rochester Summer Track & Field Series Meet #1 - 6/10/2003
6/10/2003
Results

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 658 LiWush, Vicky 14 Female 17.37
2 698 Stevens, Amarrae 11 Female 18.93
3 667 Mihalenko, Katie 18 Female 20.70

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 708 Gissendanner, Terr 16 Male 15.02
2 672 Marshall, Darryl 19 Male 17.16
3 749 Beers, Jason 15 Male 19.53

Mixed 5 & Under 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 684 Richards, Terrance 5 Male 10.20 1
2 746 Geiger, Everett 5 Male 11.00 1
3 695 Brookins, Harmony 4 Female 13.47 2
4 745 Geiger, Cameron 4 Male 14.14 1
5 691 Corprew, Aryea Female 15.44 2
6 689 Stevens, Jarrod 12 Male 15.65 1
7 692 Little, Emani 3 Female 16.53 2
8 704 Matthews, Ian 3 Male 16.63 1
9 747 Eason, Jelani 2 Male 18.10 1
10 693 Eason, Miles Male 18.50 2
11 687 Clyburn, Kendall 2 Male 18.65 1
12 683 Etienne, Emanuel Male 20.83 1

Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 661 Brennan, John 18 Male 11.64 8
2 738 Jones, Eric 23 Male 11.73 8
3 736 Scott, Aston 37 Male 11.90 9
4 654 Eaton, Dave 30 Male 11.94 9
5 755 Quagliata, Michael 26 Male 12.02 8
6 741 Suhr, Jeff 16 Male 12.25 7
7 669 Chapin, Adam 17 Male 12.43 8
7 731 Unger, Joshua 32 Male 12.43 9
9 753 Gunner, Mekquish 15 Male 12.47 7
10 665 Dempsey, Michael 14 Male 12.72 7
11 737 Harris, Quante 16 Female 12.82 6
12 732 Thompson, Michael 16 Male 13.27 7
13 671 Bush, Emily 17 Female 13.28 6
14 668 Gammariello, Mike 16 Male 13.36 7
15 667 Mihalenko, Katie 18 Female 13.49 6
16 716 Barber, Ronald 32 Male 13.55 9
17 712 VanAuba, Thomas Male 13.57 9
18 666 Gacioch, Mary 18 Female 14.07 6
19 689 Stevens, Jarrod 12 Male 14.26 7
20 690 Smith, Carol 11 Female 14.35 4
21 721 Iuliucci, Steven 12 Male 14.36 5
22 694 Hudson, Woody Male 14.40 3
23 679 Turnbore, Faith 11 Female 14.51 4
24 681 Swan, Mykayla 13 Female 14.69 6
25 707 Eason, Tahja 12 Female 14.88 6
26 680 Hale, TreQuanna 10 Female 15.13 4
27 698 Stevens, Amarrae 11 Female 15.28 4
28 678 Eason, Majied 12 Male 15.75 5
29 682 Brown, Jasmine 11 Female 15.94 4
30 685 Harris, Deshaun 8 Male 15.99 2
31 700 Burt, Lanna 11 Female 16.74 4
32 706 Eason, Breanna 10 Female 16.89 3
33 750 Dana, Amy 9 Female 16.98 3
34 728 Nolan, Sean Patric 9 Male 17.96 3
35 701 Check, Emily Female 18.13 4
36 702 Saba, Haley Female 18.87 4
37 704 Matthews, Ian 3 Male 19.31 2
38 705 Eason, Keyanna 9 Female 19.73 3
39 703 McGowan, DeShauna Female 19.79 1
40 697 McManus, Lauren 7 Female 21.20 1
41 746 Geiger, Everett 5 Male 22.16 2
42 688 Anderson, Chad Male 29.53 2
43 745 Geiger, Cameron 4 Male 29.89 2
44 695 Brookins, Harmony 4 Female 33.21 1
45 692 Little, Emani 3 Female 35.85 1
46 687 Clyburn, Kendall 2 Male 39.98 2

Mixed 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 738 Jones, Eric 23 Male 52.69 5
2 736 Scott, Aston 37 Male 53.29 5
3 740 Suhr, Brian 19 Male 55.73 5
4 741 Suhr, Jeff 16 Male 55.89 4
5 664 Bateman, David 20 Male 56.23 5
6 669 Chapin, Adam 17 Male 56.96 4
7 731 Unger, Joshua 32 Male 58.41 5
8 711 Swanson, Dan 51 Male 59.03 5
9 657 Paffendorf, Lauren 15 Female 62.34 2
10 723 Howland, Margaret 16 Female 62.60 2
11 671 Bush, Emily 17 Female 64.76 2
12 696 Ormon, Shauna Female 64.89 2
13 733 Luke, Harry 57 Male 66.02 5
14 749 Beers, Jason 15 Male 66.26 4
15 744 Geiger, Gail 39 Female 67.68 2
16 707 Eason, Tahja 12 Female 71.83 1
17 689 Stevens, Jarrod 12 Male 72.00 3
18 739 Smith-Hanna, Carol 52 Female 74.71 2
19 679 Turnbore, Faith 11 Female 77.19 1
20 751 Eason, Tamierre 15 Female 78.45 2
21 678 Eason, Majied 12 Male 79.02 3
22 700 Burt, Lanna 11 Female 1:22.39 1
23 701 Check, Emily Female 1:28.13 1
24 686 Clyburn, Courtney 6 Female 1:43.54 3
25 684 Richards, Terrance 5 Male 1:56.57 3
26 699 Bennett, Dezhaire 6 Female 2:21.21 1

Mixed 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 740 Suhr, Brian 19 Male 4:27.42
2 727 Pettee, Allen 38 Male 4:30.63
3 664 Bateman, David 20 Male 5:14.09
4 739 Smith-Hanna, Carol 52 Female 5:19.66
5 722 Howland, Sean 14 Male 6:08.05
6 729 White, Marie 42 Female 6:45.75
7 670 Van Almkerk, Richa 56 Male 6:55.10

Mixed 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 743 Cross, Adam 21 Male 9:44.09
2 742 Sherry, Art 20 Male 10:34.81
3 676 Bailey, Jeremiah 17 Male 10:58.25
4 655 Telarico, Dick 63 Male 13:33.23
5 670 Van Almkerk, Richa 56 Male 15:14.47

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Male \'A\' 1:34.74 2
1) 661 Brennan, John 18 2)
2 Mixed \'C\' 1:40.61 2
1) 737 Harris, Quante 16 2)
3 Male \'B\' 1:49.17 2
1) 740 Suhr, Brian 19 2)
4 Male \'C\' 1:50.30 2
1) 665 Dempsey, Michael 14 2)
5 Male \'D\' 1:50.36 2
1) 664 Bateman, David 20 2)
6 Female \'A\' 1:53.61 1
1) 696 Ormon, Shauna 2)
7 Female \'B\' 2:04.88 1
1) 680 Hale, TreQuanna 10 2)
8 Female \'C\' 2:17.72 1
1) 707 Eason, Tahja 12 2)
9 Mixed \'A\' 2:28.55 1
1) 689 Stevens, Jarrod 12 2)
10 Mixed \'B\' 2:42.64 1
1) 685 Harris, Deshaun 8 2)

Mixed 2x3200 Meter Relay (alt 400\'s)
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Male \'B\' 17:50.00
1) 715 Bradshaw, David 24 2) 663 Blodgett, Matt 26
2 Male \'A\' 19:13.00
1) 713 Collard, Frederick 17 2) 714 Fiscjetti, Joe 18
3 Mixed \'D\' 20:58.00
1) 719 Howland, Emily 19 2) 664 Bateman, David 20
4 Male \'C\' 21:10.00
1) 652 Edizer, Nick 18 2) 668 Gammariello, Mike 16
5 Mixed \'C\' 22:08.00
1) 111 Abbott, Sherman 21 2) 653 Warth, Patricia 38
6 Mixed \'A\' 24:30.00
1) 673 McCullough, Michael 46 2) 674 McCullough, Jan 43
7 Mixed \'B\' 26:38.00
1) 659 Ruhland, Timothy 45 2) 729 White, Marie 42

Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 661 Brennan, John 18 Male 5-08.00 1.72m
2 Ellsen, Dinnean 17 Female 5-06.00 1.67m
3 748 Herbst, Jason 31 Male 5-04.00 1.62m
4 718 DePrez, Kimberly 19 Female 5-02.00 1.57m
4 735 Kuszlyk, Steven 18 Male 5-02.00 1.57m
6 749 Beers, Jason 15 Male 5-00.00 1.52m
7 720 O\'Riley, Kevin 14 Male 4-10.00 1.47m
8 726 Sutherland, Erin 15 Female 4-08.00 1.42m
9 721 Iuliucci, Steven 12 Male 4-06.00 1.37m

Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 752 Simpson, Dan 22 Male 14-00.00 4.26m
2 754 Reynolds, Mike 18 Male 12-06.00 3.81m
3 665 Dempsey, Michael 14 Male 12-00.00 3.65m
3 651 Young, Kris 18 Male 12-00.00 3.65m
5 730 Tang, Emma 16 Female 8-06.00 2.59m
5 650 DeWitte, Stephanie 17 Female 8-06.00 2.59m
7 717 Thompson, Nicole 16 Female 8-00.00 2.43m
-- 724 Abaie, Ashley 15 Female NH
-- 734 Nosky, Susan 16 Female NH
-- 725 Zulanski, Jessica 16 Female NH
-- 756 Park, Andrew 17 Male NH
-- 735 Kuszlyk, Steven 18 Male NH
-- 710 Baum, Luke 16 Male NH
-- 675 Ford, Leah 16 Female NH

Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 708 Gissendanner, Terr 16 Male 20-06.00 6.24m
2 661 Brennan, John 18 Male 20-02.25 6.15m
3 654 Eaton, Dave 30 Male 19-05.00 5.91m
4 756 Park, Andrew 17 Male 18-06.75 5.65m
5 672 Marshall, Darryl 19 Male 17-02.50 5.24m
6 753 Gunner, Mekquish 15 Male 16-05.00 5.00m
7 754 Reynolds, Mike 18 Male 16-00.00 4.87m
8 720 O\'Riley, Kevin 14 Male 15-04.00 4.67m
9 749 Beers, Jason 15 Male 14-08.00 4.47m
10 726 Sutherland, Erin 15 Female 14-05.75 4.41m
11 721 Iuliucci, Steven 12 Male 14-01.50 4.30m
12 689 Stevens, Jarrod 12 Male 13-08.00 4.16m
13 675 Ford, Leah 16 Female 12-11.00 3.93m
14 694 Hudson, Woody Male 12-03.00 3.73m
15 681 Swan, Mykayla 13 Female 12-00.00 3.65m
16 730 Tang, Emma 16 Female 11-09.00 3.58m
17 690 Smith, Carol 11 Female 11-08.50 3.56m
18 734 Nosky, Susan 16 Female 11-08.25 3.56m
19 679 Turnbore, Faith 11 Female 11-02.50 3.41m
20 707 Eason, Tahja 12 Female 11-00.00 3.35m
21 698 Stevens, Amarrae 11 Female 10-10.00 3.30m
22 678 Eason, Majied 12 Male 10-09.00 3.27m
23 680 Hale, TreQuanna 10 Female 10-06.00 3.20m
24 682 Brown, Jasmine 11 Female 10-04.75 3.16m
25 701 Check, Emily Female 9-10.50 3.00m
26 706 Eason, Breanna 10 Female 9-07.00 2.92m
27 700 Burt, Lanna 11 Female 9-03.00 2.81m
28 750 Dana, Amy 9 Female 8-00.00 2.43m
29 702 Saba, Haley Female 7-08.25 2.34m
30 728 Nolan, Sean Patric 9 Male 6-10.00 2.08m
31 684 Richards, Terrance 5 Male 5-09.50 1.76m
32 705 Eason, Keyanna 9 Female 5-06.25 1.68m