Licensed to Rochester Institute of Tech.                  Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
           Rochester Summer Track & Field Series Meet #1 - 6/10/2003           
                                   6/10/2003                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   349 Grass, Jessica      17 Female                   17.18  
  2   424 Lackey, Stephanie   15 Female                   17.93  
  3   423 Snyder, Kerry       24 Female                   18.95  
  4   421 Istvan, Abby        15 Female                   19.87  
  5   410 Stevens, Amarrae    11 Female                   47.57  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Gissendar, Terrell  16 Male                     15.21  
  2   373 Moran, Tim          17 Male                     17.73  
  3   398 Moriarty, Dan       15 Male                     18.64  
  4   425 Beers, Jason        15 Male                     19.90  
  5   376 Corona, Justin      15 Male                     21.42  
 
Mixed 5 & Under 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   409 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                     10.28  
  2   431 Jacob, Daniel        5 Male                     11.33  
  3   436 Hale, TreQuanna     10 Female                   11.43  
  4   430 Jacob, Jeremy        4 Male                     13.04  
  5   404 Matthew, Ian         3 Male                     16.29  
  6   405 Little, Emani        3 Female                   17.66  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   339 Rucker, Reggie      19 Male                     11.45   4 
  2   352 Pringle, Tico       16 Male                     11.59   3 
  3   363 Richards, Roy       19 Male                     11.63   4 
  4   395 Hunt, Dave          21 Male                     11.66   4 
  5   335 Gissendar,Terrell   16 Male                     11.72   3 
  6   385 Scott, Aston        37 Male                     11.96   5 
  7   351 Eaton, Dave         30 Male                     12.05   5 
  8   396 Quagliata, Michael  26 Male                     12.11   4 
  9   399 Jones, Gary         14 Male                     12.14   3 
 10   347 Pask, Kenny         17 Male                     12.23   3 
 11   348 Doty, Jesse         22 Male                     12.26   4 
 12   379 Iuliucci, Nicholas  15 Male                     12.32   3 
 13   381 Klehr, David        31 Male                     13.02   5 
 14   337 Turebore, Regwaid   49 Male                     13.15   5 
 15   388 Ferris, Bill        37 Male                     13.53   5 
 16   376 Corona, Justin      15 Male                     13.78   4 
 17   444 Dixon, Natasha      16 Female                   13.83  11 
 18   432 Jacob, Mark         42 Male                     13.89   6 
 19   440 Cromartie, Brianna  12 Female                   13.93   9 
 20   418 Miller, Emma        17 Female                   14.12  11 
 21   378 Iuliucci, Steven    12 Male                     14.20   2 
 22   383 Spitz, Wayne        53 Male                     14.21   6 
 23   346 Rasmussen, Ken      51 Male                     14.34   6 
 24   370 Lalka, Samantha     15 Female                   14.57  11 
 25   439 Smith, Carol        12 Female                   14.73   9 
 26   413 Turnbore, Faith     11 Female                   14.83   9 
 27   401 Eason, Tahja        12 Female                   15.05  10 
 28   354 Lane-Pringle, Jeff  13 Male                     15.19   4 
 29   433 McKensie, Tabu       5 Male                     15.39  10 
 30   437 Allen, Tykwauen      8 Male                     15.41   8 
 31   369 Malnoske, John      24 Male                     15.67   4 
 32   410 Stevens, Amarrae    11 Female                   16.37   9 
 33   414 Burt, Lanna         11 Female                   16.41   9 
 34   406 Eason, Breana       10 Female                   16.84   8 
 35   434 Cooper, Daniel      11 Male                     16.88   2 
 36   416 Roe, Chad            9 Male                     16.96   1 
 37   412 Dana, Amy            9 Female                   17.11   8 
 38   371 Smolinsky, Richard  20 Male                     17.52  11 
 39   435 Swan, Mykayla       12 Female                   18.04   1 
 40   420 Clyburn, Courtney    6 Female                   18.17   1 
 41   411 Conklin, Jennifer   10 Female                   18.75   8 
 42   407 Eason, Kyana         9 Female                   19.10   8 
 43   408 Dana, Brian         11 Male                     19.50   9 
 44   409 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                     20.89   1 
 45   419 Daiuto, Leiya        6 Female                   22.30   7 
 46   403 Moore, Sidney        8 Female                   22.59   7 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   352 Pringle, Tico       16 Male                     50.55   6 
  2   344 Shopes, Michael     21 Male                     52.43   6 
  3   400 MacMillan, Andrew   22 Male                     53.12   6 
  4   365 Fiscjetti, Joe      18 Male                     55.54   6 
  5   385 Scott, Aston        37 Male                     55.65   7 
  6   377 Strelick, Steve     20 Male                     55.96   6 
  7   359 Swanson, Dan        51 Male                     59.92   7 
  8   427 Pontius, Bill       53 Male                     61.70   7 
  9   426 Foss, Chris         15 Female                   62.46   6 
 10   386 Suhr, Brian         19 Male                     63.92   6 
 11   388 Ferris, Bill        37 Male                     64.35   7 
 12   374 Luke, Harry         57 Male                     65.52   7 
 13   353 Pringle, Ryan       12 Male                     65.53   4 
 14   428 Sherry, Art         20 Male                     65.91   6 
 15   418 Miller, Emma        17 Female                   66.51   5 
 16   401 Eason, Tahja        12 Female                   70.47   4 
 17   444 Dixon, Natasha      16 Female                   70.49   5 
 18   333 Smith-Hanna, Carol  52 Female                   70.77   5 
 19   424 Lackey, Stephanie   15 Female                   71.51   5 
 20   440 Cromartie, Brianna  12 Female                   71.52   3 
 21   354 Lane-Pringle, Jeff  13 Male                     72.35   4 
 22   413 Turnbore, Faith     11 Female                   72.48   3 
 23   442 McBride, Dan        51 Male                     74.23   7 
 24   439 Smith, Carol        12 Female                   76.63   3 
 25   414 Burt, Lanna         11 Female                   77.87   3 
 26   402 Eason, Majied       12 Male                   1:20.26   4 
 27   375 Telarico, Dick      63 Male                   1:20.29   7 
 28   445 Foggie, Brian       12 Male                   1:22.73   4 
 29   416 Roe, Chad            9 Male                   1:25.76   2 
 30   412 Dana, Amy            9 Female                 1:26.25   2 
 31   434 Cooper, Daniel      11 Male                   1:28.06   3 
 32   355 Van Almkerk, Richa  56 Male                   1:29.92   7 
 33   433 McKensie, Tabu       5 Male                   1:30.13   4 
 34   406 Eason, Breana       10 Female                 1:35.70   2 
 35   408 Dana, Brian         11 Male                   1:38.05   3 
 36   420 Clyburn, Courtney    6 Female                 1:38.25   1 
 37   435 Swan, Mykayla       12 Female                 1:41.10   2 
 38   409 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                   2:02.08   1 
 39   419 Daiuto, Leiya        6 Female                 2:07.23   1 
 40   436 Hale, TreQuanna     10 Female                 2:07.44   1 
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   377 Strelick, Steve     20 Male                   4:08.96  
  2   446 Moynihan, Matt      20 Male                   4:21.58  
  3   386 Suhr, Brian         19 Male                   4:24.15  
  4   361 Pettee, Allen       38 Male                   4:31.88  
  5   428 Sherry, Art         20 Male                   4:51.34  
  6   340 Nemeth, John        15 Male                   4:52.52  
  7   358 Loewkw, Shannon     21 Female                 5:09.01  
  8   333 Smith-Hanna, Carol  52 Female                 5:15.62  
  9   421 Istvan, Abby        15 Female                 5:46.76  
 10   422 Warth, Patricia     38 Female                 5:54.96  
 11   375 Telarico, Dick      63 Male                   6:14.49  
 12   355 Van Almkerk, Richa  56 Male                   7:02.94  
 13   360 Ondeck, Peyton       9 Female                 7:28.86  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Male  \'A\'                                             51.54   2 
     1) 429 McCadny, Mike 18            2)                                
  2 Male  \'B\'                                             53.40   2 
     1) 332 Dempsey, Michael 14         2)                                
  3 Male  \'C\'                                             54.56   2 
     1) 447 Hopf, John 54               2)                                
  4 Female  \'A\'                                           60.08   1 
     1) 440 Cromartie, Brianna 12       2)                                
  5 Female  \'B\'                                           62.40   1 
     1) 424 Lackey, Stephanie 15        2)                                
  6 Female  \'C\'                                           67.25   1 
     1) 401 Eason, Tahja 12             2)                                
  7 Female  \'D\'                                           70.33   1 
     1) 412 Dana, Amy 9                 2)                                
 
Mixed 2x3200 Meter Relay (alt.1600)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Male  \'C\'                                          20:36.0h  
     1) 362 Collard, Frederick 17       2) 365 Fiscjetti, Joe 18          
  2 Male  \'D\'                                          20:53.0h  
     1) 366 Mooney, Brian 17            2) 367 Potter, Harrison 16        
  3 Male  \'A\'                                          21:33.1h  
     1) 331 Zuhlke, Kyle 17             2) 334 Greene, Joe 16             
  4 Male  \'B\'                                          21:48.2h  
     1) 341 Henchen, Bobby 14           2) 342 Henchen, Mike 18           
  5 Male  \'E\'                                          23:21.3h  
     1) 392 Fisher, Chris 16            2) 393 Boleszek, Jon 15           
  6 Mixed  \'A\'                                         26:45.3h  
     1) 329 McCullough, Michael 46      2) 330 McCullough, Jan 43         
 
Mixed High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   356 Isaman, Matthew     21 Male                   5-06.00      1.67m 
  1   400 MacMillan, Andrew   22 Male                   5-06.00      1.67m 
  3   380 DePrez, Kimberly    19 Female                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  3   384 Herbst, Jason       31 Male                   5-04.00      1.62m 
  5   397 Barbi, Anna         20 Female                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  6   425 Beers, Jason        15 Male                   4-10.00      1.47m 
  6   347 Pask, Kenny         17 Male                   4-10.00      1.47m 
  8   421 Istvan, Abby        15 Female                 4-08.00      1.42m 
  9   424 Lackey, Stephanie   15 Female                 4-06.00      1.37m 
  9   353 Pringle, Ryan       12 Male                   4-06.00      1.37m 
 11   378 Iuliucci, Steven    12 Male                   4-04.00      1.32m 
 12   423 Snyder, Kerry       24 Female                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 12   364 Wiles, Takara       20 Female                 4-02.00      1.27m 
 --   344 Shopes, Michael     21 Male                        NH            
 
Mixed Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   438 Simpson, Dan        22 Male                  15-02.00      4.62m 
  2   343 Brhel, Chris        18 Male                  14-00.00      4.26m 
  3   332 Dempsey, Michael    14 Male                  12-00.00      3.65m 
  4   391 Kuczynski, Jeremy   17 Male                  10-06.00      3.20m 
  5   357 Trott, Jim          54 Male                   9-06.00      2.89m 
  5   372 Hansen, Noah        17 Male                   9-06.00      2.89m 
  7   442 McBride, Dan        51 Male                   9-00.00      2.74m 
  8   390 Tane, Emma          16 Female                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  9   387 Thompson, Nicole    16 Female                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 --   345 Glatz, Elizabeth    19 Female                      NH            
 --   348 Doty, Jesse         22 Male                        NH            
 --   336 Fetzner, Andrew     20 Male                        NH            
 --   441 McBride, Molly      18 Female                      NH            
 --   368 Baum, Luke          16 Male                        NH            
 --   328 Young, Kris         18 Male                        NH            
 --   394 Dziura, Josh        17 Male                        NH            
 --   426 Foss, Chris         15 Female                      NH            
 
Mixed Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   339 Rucker, Reggie      19 Male                  22-11.50      6.99m 
  1   429 McCadny, Mike       18 Male                  22-11.50      6.99m 
  3   363 Richards, Roy       19 Male                  22-07.50      6.89m 
  4   351 Eaton, Dave         30 Male                  20-02.50      6.15m 
  4   350 Sillick, Craig      21 Male                  20-02.50      6.15m 
  6   338 Wright, Bu-Ahmed    20 Male                  20-01.00      6.12m 
  7   352 Pringle, Tico       16 Male                  20-00.00      6.09m 
  8   344 Shopes, Michael     21 Male                  19-04.00      5.89m 
  9   335 Gissendar, Terrell  16 Male                  19-01.50      5.82m 
  9   347 Pask, Kenny         17 Male                  19-01.50      5.82m 
 11   399 Jones, Gary         14 Male                  18-11.00      5.76m 
 12   389 Tindal, Patrick     18 Male                  18-00.00      5.48m 
 13   382 O\'Riley, Kevin      14 Male                  16-08.00      5.08m 
 14   353 Pringle, Ryan       12 Male                  16-01.00      4.90m 
 15   415 Jones, Tanisha      14 Female                15-02.00      4.62m 
 16   349 Grass, Jessica      17 Female                15-01.00      4.59m 
 17   378 Iuliucci, Steven    12 Male                  14-10.00      4.52m 
 18   426 Foss, Chris         15 Female                14-07.00      4.44m 
 19   425 Beers, Jason        15 Male                  14-05.00      4.39m 
 20   380 DePrez, Kimberly    19 Female                14-01.00      4.29m 
 21   413 Turnbore, Faith     11 Female                13-10.00      4.21m 
 22   416 Roe, Chad            9 Male                  13-01.00      3.98m 
 23   443 Thompson, Irene     49 Female                12-11.00      3.93m 
 24   401 Eason, Tahja        12 Female                12-09.50      3.89m 
 25   364 Wiles, Takara       20 Female                12-08.00      3.86m 
 26   439 Smith, Carol        12 Female                12-03.50      3.74m 
 27   360 Ondeck, Peyton       9 Female                11-09.00      3.58m 
 28   414 Burt, Lanna         11 Female                11-02.00      3.40m 
 29   410 Stevens, Amarrae    11 Female                10-09.50      3.28m 
 30   440 Cromartie, Brianna  12 Female                10-09.00      3.27m 
 31   411 Conklin, Jennifer   10 Female                10-05.00      3.17m 
 32   402 Eason, Majied       12 Male                  10-04.50      3.16m 
 33   406 Eason, Breana       10 Female                 9-08.00      2.94m 
 34   408 Dana, Brian         11 Male                   9-06.00      2.89m 
 35   412 Dana, Amy            9 Female                 9-05.00      2.87m 
 36   409 Richards, Terrance   5 Male                   7-05.00      2.26m 
 37   420 Clyburn, Courtney    6 Female                 7-01.00      2.15m 
 38   407 Eason, Kyana         9 Female                 6-05.00      1.95m 
 39   419 Daiuto, Leiya        6 Female                 6-03.00      1.90m 
 40   403 Moore, Sidney        8 Female                 5-03.50      1.61m